Haapakumpu JM / 01.06.2008
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Anttila AriKärsäMK/UApohjolan konepesu vw
2Eskelinen PaulKUAPalin Ford
3Harjula HarriHvMK/UAautomyynti-volvo
4Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVW Kupla
5Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUKirmaracing.com Fiat
6Kankaanpää JussiPyhUARonde Racing Fiat
7Kemppainen HeikkiSsUATaxi Kemppainen VW
8Anttila HannuKärsäMK/UAkiinteistöhuolto VW
9Hepolehto JoonasReiUATyökalu Kari Ford
10Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHÄMYTRANS FIAT
11Kosonen Jari-PekkaKUAvw
12Kukkonen AriKiuUAPurola Racing Fiat
13Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel
14Moisio JussiVesUASaab 96
15Ohtonen ToniPuMK/UARaskone VW
16Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen Metalli Datsun
17Ekola TeroAL-HärmäLupis Racing Team Lada
18Hyvärinen KariKiuUALupis Racing Team VW
19Kaikko EerikSiilinUADatsun
20Korhonen JuhaNUATutka Ford
21Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi vw
22Kuosmanen MikaNilUAMan-oil racing Opel
23Pitkänen MikkoViiUAAP-Trukit Opel
24Ruotsalainen JonnaIisUASavon kuormalava fiat
25Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW
26Tikkanen AriKiuUAOSAPALVELU VW
27Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAJuffi Racing VW
28Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo
29Keinänen TuomoSuonUATKracing Saab
30Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW
31Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
32Niskanen ArtoKiuUAAutokorjaamo Rytkönen Saab
33Pirttimaa JuhaNivUAMyllypub Fiat
34Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
35Simonen TeemuKarstUAj power opel
36Turunen ArtoKiuUART RACING VW
37Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAheikkilä oy vw
38Hartikainen JuhaTeam-SonkajYlikovaa.com Toyota
39Hirvonen AliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
40Kaikkonen PetriHausUAINNA-EMILIA FORD
41Kinnunen JariReiUAPihatyö Kinnunen VW
42Kauhanen TuukkaIisUAFiat
43Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
44Ollila ToniOuMK/UAMar-raudoite Oy Ford
45Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
46Kuosmanen JussiNilUAMan-Oil Racing Fiat
47Leppisaari JukkaPyhUASutpo VW
48Pyykkönen TeemuSsUAmatka-moilanen vw
49Ryytty MarkoKiuUALupis Racing Team VW
50Vauhkala JormaParatiisin/MUTOPI-TATSUNI
51Mykkänen JariLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi VW
52Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Opel
53Pitkänen PekkaViiUAPP-PoWeR Datsun
54Tilles TeemuKUAKuopion Rakenneasennus Toyota
55Tuhkanen JarmoLapinlAUsaab
56Kujala MikaYlvUAAutokorjaamo M.Kujala Fiat
57Niskanen HarriKiuUAPuute j Kurjuus Toyota Oy
58Väisänen JanneTohUARavitalli Väisänen VW
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
20Kortelainen KatiNUATutka Ford
24Ruotsalainen JonnaIisUASavon kuormalava fiat
30Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus VW
31Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
41Airaksinen KatiReiUAmikä lie VW
43Mikkonen SuviKiuUANella Volvo
46Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAMan-Oil Racing fiat
47Kallio AnuPyhUAVW Kupla
49Ruotsalainen PäiviKiuUALupis Racing Team VW
57Rytkönen JaanaKiuUAToijotta
75Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä ford
76Ranta-Eskola HannaOuMK/UARaahen rengas- ja laite TOYSAAB
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
27Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAJuffi Racing VW
39Hirvonen JennaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
49Kämäräinen MarkusKiuUALupis Racing Team OPEL GTE
52Pirinen NikoNilUAMan-Oil Racing Ooppeli
56Kujala ToniYlvUAAutokorjaama M. Kujala Fiat
58Nisula JoniTohUARavitalli Väisänen VW
70Herrala NikoHvMK/UAJp-Osa PihiseväSumppi
71Kärkkäinen HennaKiuUAvw
72Marjoniemi AleksiReiUAAholan Korjaamo VW
73Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla VW
74Oikarinen PetriinaKiuUAHumuperä Racing Team Fiesta
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Eskelinen PaulKUAPalin FORD
3Harjula HarriHvMK/UAautomyynti-volvo
9Hepolehto JoonasReiUATyökalu Kari Ford
13Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel
14Moisio JussiVesUASaab 96
16Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen Metalli Datsun
17Ekola TeroAL-HärmäLupis Racing Team Lada
19Kaikko EerikSiilinUADatsun
20Kortelainen PerttiNUATutka Ford
22Kuosmanen MikaNilUAMan-oil racing Opel
23Pitkänen MikkoViiUAAP-Trukit Opel
28Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo
29Keinänen TeemuVesUATKracing Saab
32Niskanen ArtoKiuUAAutokorjaamo Rytkönen Saab
34Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
35Kemppainen KariKarstUAJ.power Opel
38Hartikainen JuhaTeam-SonkajYlikovaa.com Toyota
40Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FORD
43Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
44Ollila ToniOuMK/UAMarrak Oy Ford
45Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
49Ryytty MarkoKiuUALupis Racing Team OPEL GTE
50Vauhkala JormaParatiisin/MUTOPI-TATSUNI
52Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Opel
53Pitkänen PekkaViiUAPP-PoWeR Datsun
54Tilles TeemuKUAtoyota
55Tuhkanen JarmoLapinlAUsaab
57Niskanen JariKiuUALVI-Kainulainen Toyota
74Pussinen TeijoKiuUAHumuperä Racing Team Fiesta
75Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä ford
76Kilpeläinen TarmoOuMK/UARaahen rengas- ja laite TOYSAAB
Osallistujia 31 kpl