Jäähdys JM / 17.05.2008
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Urrila KariP-HUAJus-Kar Oy Fiat
2Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport Kupla
3Sievänen JouniVaToSUATK-Racing Opel
4Simonen TeemuKarstUALehmäportti Race Opel
5Karttunen AkiHämUAToyota Corolla
6Nieminen KristianP-HUAHanu Volvo
7Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Opel
8Lana PekkoVaToSUAKH Fiat
9Koski PanuKauhUADalton's Racing VW
10Kotalampi MikaP-HUAKK-Racing.fi Murorasia Ford
11Matilainen MikkoEurMKMihun Kone VW
12Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
13Salo HannuP-HUAFiat 133
14Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
15Lehtola JarkkoKauhUAMullinkaatajat VW
16Marttila JanneV-SUAHerbie Nissan
17Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota
18Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
19Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUARautarakenne Volvo
20Saari SamiTamUAAutomaalaus S.Saari Sunny
21Salmi AnttiOrSUASS Peugeot
22Suominen MarkusKokeUAJL-Rekkamaalaus Nissan
23Suosalo TeemuÄhtUANelimetalli Toitsa
24Jokinen JaniOrSUAJJ Pro Steel VW
25Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
26Koivikko JariKauhUAKuljetusliike VW
27Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat
28Samanen HannuSaaUASaab HB-Team
29Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
30Marjamäki JariLemUAViikari Oy VW
31Heino JukkaUUARomu Wesin Ford
32Koivisto JoonasVaToSUALaina Kusema Ford
33Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
34Petäjä JuhaP-HUAFord
35Joutsi TeppoNokUATea VW
36Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKöpö Racing Ford
37Seppä TuomasVammUAToyota Corolla
38Rautanen RistoLuPäSUATestirauta Opel
39Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUAPommikone Ford
40Naskali KariP-HUAAutomaal.M.Korpela VW
41Raittinen PasiÄhtUARaipa Oy Fiat
42Niemi AkiEPUAJVA-Racing VW
43Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Ford
44Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
45Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Ford
46Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW
47Vaajamäki SeppoÄhtUAFiat
48Mäkelä SamiAlavUAAutomaalaamo Fiat
49Rinne IlkkaSäkUARitsaTiimi S-Kortti
50Naskali KalleP-HUAKaanaa Karting Fiat
51Vasko TeijoLMMElmu Motor VW
52Vehmasaho JanneMäntän UASallan Laina-VW
53Kihlström EsaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel
54Kiviaho JanneÄhtUALRT BMW
55Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford
56Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSorvaamo Fjord
57Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
58Mäkinen JanneOrSUARetu Racing VW
59Itänen EetuOrSUAKiertopalkinto Fordson
60Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAJLR-Team Ford
61Heinonen TeemuLemUAKuljetus Maja VW
62Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat
63Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW
64Pelli TeemuVaToSUAKusema Ford
65Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUARetu racing VW
66Välimäki PasiKauhUAJisto Power VW
67Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat
68Välipakka JarkkoÄhtUALRT Ford
69Latva Juha-MattiSatUASaneerauspalvelu Fiat
70Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi Fiat
71Kalliolepo TommiHämUAHentsun Ford
72Kukkonen AnssiP-HUAK-Extra Fiat
73Puro TeemuÄhtUAFord Escort
74Rautiainen TapaniKarstUAMerenna Ford
75Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUAKesälahden Maansiirto Kupla
76Nieminen JanneVaToSUAHunaja-Aitta Volvo
77Nieminen JoniViSUAPynnössport Ford
78Kolu HenrikkiP-HUAVolvo 760 Turbo
79Niittymaa JaniOrSUAKojootti Racing Cavalier
80Nummelin OlliKuhmUAKuhmoisten Sora Fiat
81Palonen MikaOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
82Löytömäki JaniKarstUATalotaikurit Racing Toyota
83Vainio KeijoUuUAPTV-LVI Saab96
84Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Opel
85Salo Jari-MattiSomUALemminkäinen Fiat
86Kallio JanneVammUASpeedy Ford
87Lehtonen MarkusKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
88Koski MarkoSatUARitari VW
89Keskinen JanneP-HUAKK-Racing Volvo
90Tommila TaitoNoorUA/MKSinakka Fiat
91Koski PetteriOrSUADalton´s Racing VW
92Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
93Korpela AnssiKiikoisASSussu Fiat
94Korpela JoniKiikoisASJontun Kone VW
95Kulmala AnttiLemUAKaivopumppu VW
96Kulo SamiVammUARoismala Racing Volvo
97Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-rRcing Ford
98Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-Racing Datsun
99Välisalo RaunoKarUA/MKMazda
100Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäSulos Motors Ford
101Laakso JuhaKangUAFord Escort
102Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
103Risula MarkoOrSUADalton`s Racing VW
104Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
105Karttunen ArttuHämUALillin Kuha Oy Fiat
106Lahti JereSatUARengas-Unski VW
107Keinonen JormaMäntän UAApollo Ford
108Risula MikaOrSUADaltons Racing Fiat
109Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASParturi-Kampaamo Essi Ford
110Juvakka HarriP-HUAHanu Datsun
111Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAKonemyynti Skoda
112Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Racing Ford
113Perälä MarkoAL-HärmäFiat
114Koskimaa JariÄhtUAKoskimaa Racing Kadet
115Meriläinen JarmoEurMKSD-Tiimi Colt
116Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Volvo
117Koskinen ArtoOrSUAMazda
118Mylläri JarkkoKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Ford
119Innilä JaniViSUAVakio 1,8
120Peltola MikaP-HUAVW Kupla
121Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALRT VW
122Jantunen Jussi-PekkaÄhtUAEssi VW
123Koskinen JaniOrSUAFord Escort
124Anttila TapaniViSUAVW Kupla
125Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix BMW
126Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
127Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat
128Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIITU Ford
129Heikkilä TomiVUAVW Kupla
130Hakala AnttiP-HUAKKR-Team Finn
131Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Datsun
132Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
133Hautala KimmoÄhtUAWRR Lilla Vålvå
134Aarnio TommiLuPäSUAVehoniemen Asennus VW
Osallistujia 134 kpl

Naiset
3Sievänen ArjaVaToSUATK-Racing Opel
9Holma RiikkaÄetUADalton's Racing VW
18Saarela SanniVammUARoismala Racing Ford
19Lehtomäki HelenaÄhtUALaina Amatzon
27Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAVRT Fiat
29Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
48Mäkelä HeliAlavUAAutomaalaamo Fiat
52Aronen SallaViSUASallan VW
55Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford
56Kalliolepo AnnaHämUAVillen Ford
57Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel
63Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW
65Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUARetu Racing VW
67Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat
71Kalliolepo HennariikkaPR-RacHentsun Ford
79Honkala SanniOrSUAKojootti Racing Cavalier
80Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Fiat
81Liinamaa HannaOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
89Kulmala TeresaP-HUAKK-Racing Volvo
94Korpela EssiKiikoisASJontun Kone VW
103Kunttu NettaTamUAAutomaalaus S.Saari VW
106Vähä-Krekula HelenaSatUARengas-Unski VW
118Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Ford
120Peltola AnuP-HUAVW Kupla
122Jantunen JohannaÄhtUAEssi VW
132Koskema JaanaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
133Hautala HennaÄhtUAWrongRiverRacing Volvo
150Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Saab
151Henell MinttumaariaVaToSUAArskan Capri
180Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat
181Pihala-Heikkilä OutiSomUAVW Kupla
182Viita JanikaJurvan UAJuuso's Motor Fiat
183Perätalo SuviKangUAKupla
184Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Nuoret
16Marttila LauriV-SUAHerbie Nissan
25Niininen VilleHämUAToyota
26Piirto FeetuKauhUAKuljetusliike VW
33Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
37Innanmaa JuusoVammUAJäkälä Toyota
42Perälä JuhaKauhUAJVA Racing VW
45Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford
50Männistö JesseHoMK/UABetonityöt J Kangas 600
51Vasko JoniLMMElmu Motor VW
53Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel
59Saarela ElisaVammUARavintola Kuru Ford
60Lehtomäki JereP-HUAJLR-Team Ford
62Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Fiat
66Saarenpää JuusoKauhUAST1 VW
69Saarinen TimoKullMKSaneerauspalvelu Fiat
72Iloranta KalleP-HUAK-Extra Fiat
84Puttonen SamiJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Opel
90Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
91Lehtola JoniKauhUADalton`S Racing VW
92Harju AnttiNokUAAmdix Opel
95Sulinko JoniLemUAKaivopumppu VW
113Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäVelj.Koivula Fiat
114Koskimaa JarkkoÄhtUAKoskimaa Racing Kadet
126Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
127Pärssinen AleksiHämUAFiat
134Virtanen MikaVääUAHemiWay VW
154Innanmaa KalleVammUAFord
160Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Imp
161Ilomäki JoonasHämUALäänin Kuljetus Escort
162Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAWrongRiver Racing VW
163Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW
164Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
165Lehtinen NikoVammUAVW Kupla
166Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-Motorsport Polo
167Rutanen SamuSaaUAPösö 205
168Snygg RikuKrsSUASatateräs VW
169Rusila NikoViSUAPojat
170Laakso JanneHämUALäänin Kuljetus Fiat
Osallistujia 38 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Sievänen JouniVaToSUATK-Racing Opel
4Myllyvirta TimoKarstUALehmäportti Race Opel
5Karttunen AkiHämUAToyota Corolla
6Nieminen KristianP-HUAHanu Volvo
7Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Opel
8Lana PekkoVaToSUAKH Fiat
10Kotalampi MikaP-HUAKK-Racing.fi Murorasia Ford
11Matilainen MikkoEurMKMihun Kone VW
12Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
14Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford
16Marttila JanneV-SUAHerbie Nissan
17Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota
18Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Ford
19Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUARautarakenne Volvo
20Saari SamiTamUAAutomaalaus S.Saari Sunny
21Salmi AnttiOrSUASS Peugeot
22Suominen MikkoKokeUAJL Rekkamaalaus Nissan
23Suosalo TeemuÄhtUALisää Vain Bensa Tojo
25Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
28Samanen HannuSaaUASaab HB-Team
31Heino JukkaUUARomu Wesin Ford
32Koivisto JoonasVaToSUALaina Kusema Ford
33Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda
34Petäjä JuhaP-HUAFord
36Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKöpö Racing Ford
37Seppä TuomasVammUAToyota Corolla
38Rautanen RistoLuPäSUATestirauta Opel
39Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUAPommikone Ford
43Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Ford
44Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel
45Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Ford
49Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi S-Kortti
52Aronen SauliViSUASallan VW
53Kihlström EsaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel
54Lepistö MarkkuÄhtUALRT BMW
55Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford
56Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSorvaamo Fjord
57Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
59Itänen EetuOrSUAKohtalaanen Fordilainen
60Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAJLR-Team Ford
64Pelli TeemuVaToSUAKusema Ford
68Välipakka JarkkoÄhtUALRT Ford
71Kalliolepo TommiHämUAHentsun Ford
73Puro TeemuÄhtUAFord Escort
74Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAInna-Emilia Ford
76Nieminen JanneVaToSUAHunaja-Aitta Volvo
77Nieminen JoniViSUAPynnössport Ford
78Koski PanuKauhUAVolvo
79Niittymaa JaniOrSUAKojootti Racing Cavalier
82Löytömäki JaniKarstUATalotaikurit Racing Toyota
83Vainio KeijoUuUAPTV-LVI Saab96
84Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Opel
86Rantala Juha-PekkaVammUASpeedy Ford
87Lehtonen MarkusKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford
89Keskinen JanneP-HUAKK-Racing Volvo
92Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
96Kulo SamiVammUARoismala Racing Volvo
97Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-Racing Ford
98Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-Racing Datsun
99Välisalo RaunoKarUA/MKMazda
100Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäSulos Motors Ford
101Laakso JuhaKangUAFord Escort
107Keinonen JormaMäntän UAApollo Ford
109Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASParturi-Kampaamo Essi Ford
110Juvakka HarriP-HUAHanu Datsun
112Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Racing Ford
114Koskimaa JariÄhtUAKoskimaa Racing Kadet
115Meriläinen JarmoEurMKSD-Tiimi Colt
116Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Volvo
117Koskinen ArtoOrSUAMazda
118Mylläri JarkkoKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Ford
119Innilä JaniViSUAVakio 1,8
123Koskinen JaniOrSUAFord Escort
125Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix BMW
128Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIITU Ford
130Hakala AnttiP-HUAKKR-Team Finn
131Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Datsun
133Hautala KimmoÄhtUAWRR Lilla Vålvå
150Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
151Valonen AriTamUAMaxjas Capri
152Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAEssin Viripaja Opel
153Toivanen ReijoNokUARengasneliö Mazda
154Innanmaa VilleVammUAKitiohidasford
Osallistujia 83 kpl