JM-Turkkimäki / 25.05.2008
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Leivonen TeemuKongUATöhkis fiat
2Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel
3Merenniemi JonneJoeUAJ & J Racing Toijjota
4Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVW
5Juntunen TuomoLapinlAUTeboil Simca
6Gröhn PetriJuuUAPAMM team fiat
7Hirvonen AliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
8Piippo HarriPiekUATaiston autotarvike skeida
9Peurajärvi JanneKUASeittiTiimi Volvo
10Röksä SamiJoeUAAtso Power Lada
11Jääskeläinen JereNilUAJJT-Team Fiat
12Saukkonen IlkkaKoi-SavUAautofiksaamo.com fiat
13Asikainen JuhaNilUAMan-Oil Racing Ford
14Häyrinen PetriSuonUAToyota
15Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW
16Sallinen ToniJuuUAfillisika fiat
17Kettunen MikaJoeUAFox Racing Team Fiat
18Pirkkalainen PeetterPiekUAvauhtigrilli-vw
19Piekiäinen JussiKUASika Team Datsun
20Manninen JarmoOrSUAfox Racing Team Opel
21Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAMan-Oil Racing opel
22Veijalainen MikkoKoi-SavUAK-Market VW
23Salo PetriJoeUAvelj.salo golf
24Huttunen OssiKUAFord
25Korhonen JuhaNUATutka Ford
26Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAEfkava fiat
27Kiiskinen SamuliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
28Siekkinen PetriPiekUASLO Fiat
29Savolainen MikaKUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam Fia
30Nygren MikaTuupoMK/UAvw ltd
31Kuosmanen JussiNilUAMan-Oil Racing Fiat
32Voutilainen JormaKoi-SavUAvw
33Suutarinen AnttiJoeUARaaka-Ana Racing Fiat
34Kokkonen AnttiKUASeittiTiimi Toyota
35Roivas MarkoNUAfiat 600
36Kröger JariKoi-SavUAKoneurakointi Kröger Fiat
37Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAwww.laakkonen.fi Volvo544
38Hiltunen MattiSuonUAVW
39Vänttinen ToniKUAseitti tiimi vw
40Silvennoinen PekkaJorMKSilver Team seat
41Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Opel
42Hassinen KaleviJoeUAmuurari vw
43Heiskanen TommiPiekUAIiris-Volvo
44Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
45Vainionpää KimmoNUANurmes Racing Team Opel
46Kröger MarkoKoi-SavUAHiTech Fiat
47Utriainen JarmoVarkUAOrkootpuu-WV
Osallistujia 47 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel
3Loimaa JuhaJoeUAJ&J Racing Tojota
9Peurajärvi JanneKUASeittiTiimi Volvo
10Röksä SamiJoeUAAtso Power Lada
13Asikainen JuhaNilUAMan-Oil Racing Ford
14Häyrinen PetriSuonUAToyota
19Piekiäinen JussiKUASika Team Datsun
20Manninen JarmoOrSUAFox Racing Team opel
21Kuosmanen MikaNilUAMan-Oil Racing opel
23Salo PetriJoeUAvelj.salo golf
24Huttunen OssiKUAFord
25Kortelainen PerttiNUATutka Ford
27Kiiskinen SamuliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
34Kokkonen AnttiKUASeittiTiimi Toyota
37Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAwww.laakkonen.fi Volvo544
41Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Opel
42Hassinen KaleviJoeUAmuurari vw
43Heiskanen TommiPiekUAIiris-Volvo
44Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
45Vainionpää KimmoNUANurmes Racing Team Opel
111Partanen RaimoNilUACorolla
112Väänänen JoukoTuupoMK/UATähtisaunat Volvo
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
7Hirvonen JennaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
8Piippo ToniPiekUATaiston autotarvike skeida
12Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAAutofiksaamo.com Fiat 133
25Korhonen RitvaNUATutka Ford
31Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAMan-Oil Racing Fiat
39Liimatainen NinaKUASeittiTiimi VW
41Pirinen NikoNilUAMan-Oil Racing Ooppeli
101Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston Taksi Fiat
102Pajarinen AatuJoeUAVaraosa Nissan
103Pohjolainen EetuVarkUAPP-Toyota
111Tervo SamiNilUACorolla
Osallistujia 11 kpl