JM-Turkkimäki / 20.07.2008
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Arponen JouniLiekUAElisa Shopit piste Lieksa VW
2Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston taksi Fiat
3Helminen PetriTamUASika Team - VW
4Lohilahti OivaKUAFord Escort
5Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Opel
6Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAwww.laakkonen.fi Valiant
7Mykkänen JariLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi VW
8Koljonen TimoVesUAMoisio Forest VW
9Pehkonen VirpiLiekUAPorokylän leipomo
10Kröger MarkoKoi-SavUAFiat
11Hiltunen MattiSuonUAVW
12Palm PekkaKUAEuropcar Fiat
13Toivanen MarkoNilUAman oil racing toyota
14Salo AriJoeUAVelj Salo fiat
15Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUCargoTeam VW
16Korhonen JuhaNUAFord Fiesta
17Asikainen JuhaNilUAMan Oil Racing Ford
18Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel
19Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVW
20Peurajärvi JanneKUASeitti Tiimi Toyota
21Gröhn PetriJuuUAPAMM team Imp
22Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Golf
23Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW
24Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes Racing Team Bianchi
25Jääskeläinen JereNilUAJJT-Team Fiat
26Veijalainen MikkoKoi-SavUAK-Market VW
27Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAHämytrans Fiat
28Tilles TeemuKUAToyota
29Kortelainen MikaJuuUAHT-pelti fiat
30Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAAutofiksaamo Fiat
31Kokkonen AnttiKUASeitti Tiimi Toyota
32Laulainen JarkkoLeppävirta RT kolarityökeskus vw
33Kuosmanen JussiNilUAMan-Oil Racing Fiat
34Voutilainen JormaKoi-SavUAvw
35Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUKirmaracing.com Fiat
36Venäläinen TimoKUAseitti tiimi VW
37Sallinen ToniJuuUAfillisika fiat
38Suutarinen AnttiJoeUARaaka-Ana Racing Fiat
39Kosonen Jari-PekkaKUAVW
40Tamminen TimoLahUAöljypiste
41Kuosmanen MikaNilUAMan-Oil Racing Opel
42Hassinen KaleviJoeUAmuurari golf
43Juntunen TuomoLapinlAUTeboil Simca
44Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj Fiat
45Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAEfkava Fiat
46Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-aho Racing Team Lada
47Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel Kadett E
48Turunen PerttiK-KUASinfonia laiturit Alfa
49Partanen RaimoNilUACorolla
50Hirvonen AliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
51Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUKorjaamo Lappi vw
52Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
53Kröger JariKoi-SavUAKoneurakointi Kröger Fiat
54Väänänen MikaTuupoMK/UAJ & M Väänänen Datsun
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Naiset
2Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston taksi Fiat
8Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus VW
9Pehkonen VirpiLiekUAPorokylän leipomo
16Kortelainen KatiNUAFord Fiesta
33Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAMan-Oil Racing Fiat
36Liimatainen NinaKUAseitti tiimi VW
52Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Nuoret
5Pirinen NikoNilUAMan-Oil Racing Opel
13Toivanen MiikaNilUAMan Oil Racing Toyota
45Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUAEfkava Fiat
49Tervo SamiNilUACorolla
50Hirvonen JennaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
60Kärkkäinen HennaKiuUAVW
61Pajarinen AatuJoeUAVaraosa Nissan
62Pohjolainen EetuVarkUAPP-Toyota
63Räsänen JyriSuonUASavoravintolat VW
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Helminen PetriTamUASika Team - VW
4Lohilahti OivaKUAFord Escort
5Pirinen MarkusNilUAMan Oil Racing Opel
6Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAwww.laakkonen.fi Valiant
13Toivanen MarkoNilUAman oil raicing toyota
16Kortelainen PerttiNUAFord Fiesta
17Asikainen JuhaNilUAMan Oil Racing Ford
18Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel
20Peurajärvi JanneKUASeitti Tiimi Toyota
22Salo PetriJoeUAVeljekset Salo Golf
28Tilles TeemuKUAToyota
31Kokkonen AnttiKUASeitti Tiimi Toyota
40Tamminen TimoLahUAöljypiste
41Kuosmanen MikaNilUAMan-Oil Racing Opel
42Hassinen KaleviJoeUAmuurari golf
46Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-aho Racing Team Lada
47Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel Kadett E
48Turunen PerttiK-KUASinfonia laiturit Alfa
49Brilli TimoNilUACorolla
54Väänänen MikaTuupoMK/UAJ & M Väänänen Datsun
Osallistujia 20 kpl