Nokia JM / 07.09.2008
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Laine ArtoSomUAFM-Palo-ovitehdas fiat
2Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW
3Haavisto SauliHuiUALAATUPALVELU volovo
4Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKsrybigoks racing volvo
5Lehtonen HenriV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda
6Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAHatecrew Fiat
7Heinonen TeemuLemUAKuljetus Maja vw
8Laakso KariFoSUAMetsämki Skoda
9Paavola JanneOrSUAVolkswagen Typ1
10Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
11Koskela PekkaNokUAKVS AUTOMAATIO kupla
12Kaipila MikkoHämUAArttu Power VW
13Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix BMW
14Peltonen JannePäij-HUAmate in vinland saap
15Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing opel
16Karttunen AkiHämUAhyi mikä fiiatti
17Näätänen RaoulUAURN-autopalvelut VW
18Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Mitsu
19Mattila JuhamattiHämUAKänki Racing Fiat
20Joutsi TeppoNokUAVolkkari vai mikä se oli?
21Kihlström EsaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel
22Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW
23Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
24Naskali KalleP-HUAHannuhanhi Fiat
25Heikkilä JuhaViSUAjuti-opel
26Pahkala JariLemUAVW Kupla
27Perä-Takala OssiKullMKBukefalos Opel
28Saari SamiTamUAautomaalaus s.saari fiat
29Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team VW
30Kinnunen JyriOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel
31Viljava JoseHyUAsp-automaalit fiat
32Laakso LauriFoSUALavarakenne Datsun
33Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAAuto ja kone T.Koivisto Fiat
34Laaksonen JouniHämUApirkan kaivin ford
35Kalliolepo TommiHämUAkostul team mattukka
36Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKs
37Toivanen ReijoNokUARengasneliö Mazda
38Pärssinen MikaHämUAosua racing toyota
39Innanmaa VilleVammUAsorvaamo datsun
40Helenius JukkaTamUAHLS-AUTO VW
41Koskinen JaniLemUAKiinnikekolmio- ford
42Ahonen MikkoKullMKRomutech Skoda
43Lehtonen TeroHämUAKÄNKI RACING ÖVERI FIAT
44Aaltonen JesseHämUAkuljetus palvelu H.Aaltonen Fiat
45Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
46Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel
47Soikkeli VilleOrSUAPAVENAUTO.FI VW
48Kaasalainen MikaHämUAtas maal opel
49Kuusela JormaNokUApoika Fiat
50Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAstefa hoitaa saab
51Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW
52Laine MicaelSatUALuokkahitsaus Fiat
53Lahtinen HannuLemUAARP-TEAM VW
54Kaipila MarkusHämUAVivi,Vane&Jesse Power Fiat
55Joutsen TuomasVammUANälkälä foord
56Lehtinen NikoVammUATasohöyläämö Volvo
57Kulo SamiVammUARoismala Racing Volvo
58Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
59Peltola MikaP-HUASK-Lisäapu VW
60Iloranta KalleP-HUAFiat
61Latvaniemi NikoAAUtuhnu skeida
62Korpela AnssiKiikoisASSussun Kentti Fiat
63Koskinen JaniOrSUAArtsi Power Volvo
64Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Ford
65Virtanen AriVääUAHemiWay VW
66Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
67Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa Ford
68Seppälä JanneOrSUARetuRacing VW
69Rantanen MariHämUAKänki Racing Toyota
70Ketonen JuhoVaToSUAPutkinikkari Volvo
71Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAAutomyynti K.Tarkkanen Fiat
72Jokinen SamiOrSUASJAP-Racing Fiat
73Laapotti TimoHämUAKiinteistöhuolto J.J Tuomi ford
74Salo AleksiTamUAGLi yhtiöt VW
Osallistujia 74 kpl

Naiset
2Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW
15Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing opel
24Nätkin TarjaP-HUAHannuhanhi Fiat
35Kalliolepo HennariikkaPR-Rackostula tem matukka
45Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Saab
49Kunttu NettaTamUAautomaalaus s.saari fiat
54Mäkelä SuviHämUAParturi-kampaamo Lila FIAT
58Kalliolepo AnnaHämUAKostula Team Fiat
59Peltola AnuP-HUASK-Lisäapu VW
66Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel
68Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUARetu Racing VW
69Rantanen MariHämUAKänki Racing Toyota
71Liinamaa HannaOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
121Perätalo SuviKangUAKupla
122Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKupin Malli VW
123Laine IlonaVaToSUAMT-VW
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
3Haavisto KimmoHuiUALAATUPALVELU volovo
5Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda
16Pärssinen AleksiHämUAsöpöliini fiat
21Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel
39Innanmaa JuusoVammUAsorvaamo datsun
42Tamminen NooraKullMKRomutech Skoda
46Kannasoja KristianTamUAPolkumotors Opel
48Niininen VilleHämUAtas maal opel
56Innanmaa KalleVammUAHönty Volvo
65Virtanen MikaVääUAHemiWay VW
72Röman OskariOrSUAP&S Power Fiat
74Salo HenryNokUAGLi yhtiöt VW
91Ilomäki JoonasHämUALäänin kuljetus Ford
101Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKKarvian Hirsirakentajat Fiat
102Rusila NikoViSUApojat 32
103Laakso JanneHämUALäänin Kuljetus FORD
104Perä-Takala VilleKullMKRupitech Ford
105Alanoja JanneVaToSUAKukku VW
106Männistö JesseHoMK/UABetonityöt J Kangas Fiat
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Haavisto SauliHuiUALAATUPALVELU volovo
4Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAAuto ja kone T.Koivisto PV
5Lehtonen HenriV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda
10Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
13Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix BMW
14Peltonen JannePäij-HUAmate in vinland saap
15Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing opel
18Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Mitsu
21Kihlström EsaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel
23Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
25Heikkilä JuhaViSUAjuti-opel
27Perä-Takala OssiKullMKBukefalos Opel
30Kinnunen JyriOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel
32Laakso LauriFoSUALavarakenne Datsun
34Laaksonen JouniHämUApirkan kaivin ford
35Kalliolepo TommiHämUAkostulateam matukka
36Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSORVAAMO MAZDA
37Toivanen ReijoNokUARengasneliö Mazda
38Pärssinen MikaHämUAosua racing toyota
39Innanmaa VilleVammUAsorvaamo datsun
41Koskinen JaniLemUAArtsi Power Volvo
45Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
46Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel
48Kaasalainen MikaHämUAtas maal opel
50Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAstefa hoitaa saab
55Joutsen TuomasVammUANälkälä foord
56Lehtinen NikoVammUATasohöyläämö Volvo
57Kulo SamiVammUARoismala Racing Volvo
63Koskinen JaniOrSUAKiinnikekolmio- ford
64Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Ford
66Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
67Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa Ford
69Lehtinen MarkusHämUAKänki Racing Toyota
70Ketonen JuhoVaToSUAPutkinikkari Volvo
73Laapotti TimoHämUAkiinteistöhuolto j.j tuomi ford
91Ilomäki PasiHämUALäänin kuljetus Ford
Osallistujia 36 kpl