Ähtärin Ähellys / 05.10.2008
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUAKuljetus EKKY Opel
2Vaajamäki SeppoÄhtUAfiat 133
3Mäkelä TuomoÄhtUAasennus kiviaho fiat
4Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKöpö Racing Datsun
5Koljonen TimoVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat
6Sandelin HarriUuUAElmu-Motor VW
7Suosalo TeemuÄhtUAjarski laina F???
8Rönngård PasiEUAJep Racing Fiat
9Rusila NikoViSUApojat saab
10Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAessi
11Jokinen SamiOrSUASJAP-Racing Fiat
12Mäntymäki KimKauhUAFord Sierra
13Paananen VilleKarstUAvoorti
14Lamminaho JanneTCOFAlien Fiat
15Selenius HannuLohUALP-motorsport opel
16Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAbmw
17Kanervala MarkoAL-Härmäkäsikaasu volvo
18Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
19Lepistö JuhaÄhtUALRT Fiat
20Risula MikaOrSUADalton's Racing Fiat
21Oksala PasiKauhUAopel
22Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team VW
23Lillqvist KimNNSBSRT fiat
24Suominen ErkkiLohUALP-motorsport honta
25Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUAKoneasennus Harju Volvo
26Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo pösöö
27Rossi TuomoÄkiUATR-Auto VW
28Lepistö MarkkuÄhtUALRT BMW
29Soikkeli JussiOrSUApavenauto.fi Fiat
30Perälä PasiKauhUAX-tra VW
31Kolu HenrikkiP-HUAVW
32Rolander MiikaNNSBUrkupaha Seat
33Sinkkonen JaniKankUAJuupa Juu Opelixi
34Välipakka JarkkoÄhtUALRT VW
35Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
36Ruuttula AnttiKMKmetsäpalvelu A.Ruuttula fiat
37Ala-Varvi PasiKauhUAAutomaalaamo Suomalainen vw
38Jokisuu TeroEUAgas fiat
39Poola PasiKauhUApp maanrakennus fiat
40Kukkonen AnssiP-HUAK-Extra Fiat
41Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat
42Sirviö AaroYkUAAlamettälä Fiat
43Antinaho JoniKarstUAkituperä racing datsun
44Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
45Ruuttula MikkoKMKmetsäpalvelu A.Ruuttula vw
46Petäinen MarkkuÄhtUArakennus petsku fiat
47Järvenpää TomiEUALSM Fiat
48Olkkola ToniTohUAteam kopola fiat
49Lehtomäki JoniP-HUADalton`s racing vw
50Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
51Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAutohuolto Timix Ford
52Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmavävy Racing Ford
53Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Datsun
54Salmijärvi HeikkiPäij-HUAVW
55Puro TeemuÄhtUAford escort
56Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAPrengastarvike fiat
57Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASParturi-Kampaamo Essi Fiat
58Naskali KalleP-HUASiirtokulj.PerätaloFiat
59Luuri RamiKauhUArengasmyynti VW
60Välisalo RaunoKarUA/MKMazda323
61Krook TeroKarstUAKituperä Racing Datsun
62Kihlström EsaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel
63Salonen ToniSuonUATR-Auto VW
64Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUASiloposki VW
65Ritala OlaviEUAHar-Mobile vw
66Pitkävirta TeroViSUALRT Fiat
67Peltola MikaP-HUASK-Lisäapu VW
68Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSorvaamo Mazda
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Naiset
5Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus Fiat
10Jantunen JohannaÄhtUAessi vw
14Valtokari EssiÄhtUASulontalli Fiat
22Rajala HelinäP-HUANassen VW
23Eriksson CarolineNNSBSRT fiat
24Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport honta
50Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
56Paananen NinaPuMK/UAAuto-Osix Fiat
57Korpela EssiKiikoisASParturi-Kampaamo Essi Fiat
58Perätalo SuviKangUASiirtokulj.PerätaloFiat
59Perälä AnillaKauhUArengasmyynti VW
67Peltola AnuP-HUASK-Lisäapu VW
101Hautala HennaÄhtUAWRR Lilla Volvo
103Kallioaho RiikkaÄetUAJästipäät LaRa
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
3Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUAasennus kiviaho fiat
7Mattinen RikuÄhtUAjarskin laina panssari wagen
8Ylitalo JesseKvanUAJep Racing Fiat
26Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo pösöö
30Perälä JuhaKauhUAX-tra VW
35Peräsalo TommiLapUAIKL-Racing Fiat
39Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Fiat
42Sirviö AnttoYkUAAlamettälä Fiat
44Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP.fi Fiat
45Salo HenryNokUAGLi yhtiöt VW
47Järvenpää PetriEUALSM Fiat
48Kopola PaavoTohUAteam kopola fiat
52Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmavävy Racing Ford
68Männistö JesseHoMK/UAvillen mauri
105Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Opel
106Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Mazda
111Gullans PetriHoMK/UAAutomyynti H.Sinkkonen VW
112Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAWRR Kuppelswagen
113Nisula JoniTohUAHuuskon taksi Fiat
114Rutanen SamuSaaUAPeugeot 205
115Salovaara ToniKarstUATaloTaikurit Racing VW
116Viita JoniKvanUAKone-Kovera VW
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUAKuljetus EKKY Opel
4Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKöpö Racing Datsun
7Välipakka JarkkoÄhtUALRT Ford
9Rusila NikoViSUApojat saab
12Mäki JoonasKvanUARed Fox Racing Ford
13Paananen VilleKarstUAvoorti
15Suominen JyrkiLohUALP Motorsport oopeli
16Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAbmw
17Munkki EsaKauhUAraitaa.fi volvo
18Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
21Oksala PasiKauhUAopel
24Suominen ErkkiLohUALP-motorsport honta
25Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUAKoneasennus Harju Volvo
26Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo pösöö
28Lepistö MarkkuÄhtUALRT BMW
33Sinkkonen JaniKankUAJuupa Juu Opelixi
43Antinaho JoniKarstUAkituperä racing datsun
51Vierunketo TimoKvanUATi-Garnijet Oy Ford
52Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmavävy Racing Ford
53Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Datsun
55Puro TeemuÄhtUAford escort
60Välisalo RaunoKarUA/MKMazda323
61Krook TeroKarstUAKituperä Racing Datsun
62Kihlström EsaHämUAKuljetus Ekky Opel
68Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSorvaamo Mazda
101Hautala KimmoÄhtUAWRR Lilla Vålvå
102Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAEssin viripaja opel
103Lehtomäki JoniP-HUAJästipäät LaRa
104Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL-Racing Datsun
105Poola PasiKauhUApp maanrakennus opel
106Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Mazda
Osallistujia 31 kpl