Karvia päivä JM EVK-osakilpailu / 01.08.2009
Osallistujaluettelo:

Etuveto/kardaani
1Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo 244 GLE
2Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford
3Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAopel kadett
4Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
5Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSorvaamo escort
6Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
7Jokela JaniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Toyota
8Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford
9Kunnas MarkkuHämUAAV-steel Ford
10Avikainen MattiJuvan UArak.liike volvo
11Rautalin JouniVaToSUAFord
12Oksala PasiKauhUAopel
13Lindberg EsaOrSUAPolkumotors Power Opel
14Ylinen MarkusKarUA/MKKarvian Betoni Ford
15Mäkisalo TeemuJaMoKe/UARSP Volvo
16Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Toyota
17Rusila NikoViSUAraketti
18Laakso JoniHämUAPub Farmi Ford
19Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Ford
20Kojola OlliKvanUAKone-Kovera Escort
21Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Opel
22Matilainen MikkoEurMKSD-tiimi Ooppeli
23Heikkilä HermanniLapUAlippu toni foorti
24Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UARMS Racing mazda
25Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Lada
26Puhjo TimoValUAP.R.T. Ford
27Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel
28Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUARautarakenne Datsun
29Lammi VesaPokyUAhykkyrimäen ford
30Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKkuljetus ford
31Meriläinen JarmoEurMKMitsubishi
32Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Mitsu
33Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Datsun
34Kallio TaunoParkUAsorvaamo ford
35Rajala MikaelNoorUA/MKSinakka Opel
36Kivimäki JuhaniLappajUAford escort
37Hakola JereKauhUAPajaPeikot Motorsport AutoO
38Ruohonen MikkoPokyUATaksi Mersu
39Keinänen MarkoKarUA/MKP-P.M Racing Ford
40Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne Ford
41Syväoja SamiLapUAJansku Power Volvo
42Saari SamiTamUAAutomaalaus S.Saari Ford
43Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Mazda
44Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Ford
45Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
46Moilanen TeemuKauhUAT:mi Timo Mäki-Kala Corollala
47Vuorinen JarmoPokyUAtaksi liikenne saarela ford
48Välisalo RaunoKarUA/MKmazda
49Mylläri JarkkoKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne ford
50Tenolahti JesseLapUAlipputoni toyota
51Pihlajamaa VesaLaihUAiines power ford
52Karttunen AkiHämUAFord
53Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAPutkikameli Volvo
54Uusimäki AnttiLopUABMW
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Naiset evk
19Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Ford
8Heikkinen Satu-AmaliaJorMKjokkis.net Ford
7Jokela MirvaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Toyota
43Kalliolepo AnnaHämUAKostula Team Mazda
42Kunttu NettaTamUAAutomaalaus S.Saari Ford
4Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
71Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKKennel Mama`s Hero Opel
40Raudaskoski MiiaKrsSUAUrpolanliikenne ford
11Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord
36Rinta-Opas MariLappajUAford escort
17Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAraketti
37Ryödi AnneKauhUAM-Market Karijoki Ford
47Salo MinnaPokyUAtaksi liikenne saarela ford
25Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Lada
5Välisalo HannaKarUA/MKsorvaamo Escort
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret evk
81Ilomäki JoonasHämUAKone työ Ford
13Kannasoja KristianTamUAPolkumotors Power Opel
23Ketomäki ToniLapUAlippu toni foorti
45Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
3Kytölä AnttiKauhUASamun ooppeli
52Laakso JanneHämUAFord
82Lehtola JoniKauhUAJeren Voortti
53Mattila JuusoJurvan UAJaska Racing Volvo
14Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKKarvian Betoni Ford
30Männistö JesseHoMK/UATeemun Sierra
21Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Opel
44Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford
83Rutanen SamuSaaUAArimax Ford
10Viitikko JanneJuvan UArak.liike volvo
35Välimäki JaniKauhUARaskaskonehuolto Opel
Osallistujia 15 kpl