XXXVII POP-JM / 13.09.2009
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Salokaski SauliPokyUATJP-Kone Fiat
2Yli-Rasku EsaEPUASkoda 120
3Hannila JyrkiLapUAPeugeot
4Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
5Tenolahti JesseLapUAKonekorjaamo Toyota
6Saarenpää JuusoKauhUASt1 VW
7Salo MikkoKvanUAsalo team bmw
8Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
9Hautala HarriPokyUAHighlander VW
10Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Datsun
11Heikkilä HermanniLapUASuome A-teline Ford
12Rantanen TommiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW
13Hautala Juha-MattiAL-HärmäKuljetus Hautala Fiat
14Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojärvi racing ford
15Viita JoniKvanUAKone-Kovera Fiat
16Moisio KariHoMK/UAteam moiska vw
17Jolkka SamiPokyUAVW
18Krook TeroKarstUALaina Rolla
19Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot
20Löytänä KimmoPetUAPahat Pojat Mazda
21Hautala TeroAL-HärmäKuljetus Hautala VW
22Isokangas JoonasKvanUAMutikan Kuljetus Fiat
23Kaukola JuhaVUAJopen Putki Fiat
24Mäkitalo AkuKrsSUAproteesi ford
25Ruohonen MikkoPokyUATaksi Mersu
26Backlund SimonNNSBCity grillen opel
27Mäkipelto TommiLapUAWest Care Finland Opel
28Saari SamiLapUARamisireksToyota
29Lehtimäki PekkaAL-Härmäkuljetus hautala ritmolaanen
30Kanervala JuhaniKvanUAhonda
31Myllymäki MattiVUACaravan Myllymäki VW
32Raak NiklasNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
33Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAVolvo
34Edberg TomasNNSBVW
35Näykki JuhaLapUAkonekorjaamo Mitsu
36Salo TuomasLapUADoDiinRacingMersu
37Sissala VilleAL-HärmäVoltinpeltikeskus vw
38Kari OlliKvanUALoma-Rantala Fiat
39Korpela JuhaVetUAwww.hoplaa.fi fiat
40Rajala MarkoJurvan UAfinnstreamer.eu toyota
41Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UARSP mazda
42Grind MichaelNNSBVW
43Ojanen AnssiLapUAAla-Talkkari Fiat
44Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Volvo
45Tikkala ArttuAL-HärmäT.S.R Peugeot
46Koivisto ErnoKvanUATeuvon Anglia
47Lempiälä JarnoVetUARautaPasseli VW
48Rusila NikoViSUAopel kadett
49Antila JarmoEPUA.
50Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
51Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL-Racing Datsun
52Takaluoma MikaLapUAKiinteisöhuolto Ylitalo bmv
53Huumarsalo VilleKauhUATmi.M.Virta Fiat
54Kojola OlliKvanUAKone-Kovera Volsu
55Korpi JyrkiTCOFkokki volvo
56Tuomainen TomiKRRMK/UAFiat
57Ylitalo ErkkiEUAjep racing vw
58Pirttimaa JuhaNivUAMyllypub Fiat
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Hannila JyrkiLapUAPeugeot
5Tenolahti JesseLapUAKonekorjaamo Toyota
7Salo MikkoKvanUAsalo team bmw
8Saari JuhaLapUAMaanrakennus Ford
10Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Datsun
11Heikkilä HermanniLapUASuomen A-teline Ford
14Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojärvi racing ford
18Krook TeroKarstUALaina Rolla
19Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot
20Löytänä KimmoPetUAPahat Pojat Mazda
24Mäkitalo AkuKrsSUAproteesi ford
25Ruohonen MikkoPokyUATaksi Mersu
26Backlund SimonNNSBCity grillen opel
27Mäkipelto TommiLapUAWest Care Finland Opel
28Saari SamiLapUARamsteksToyota
30Kanervala KariKvanUAhonda
33Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAVolvo
35Näykki JuhaLapUAkonekorjaamo Mitsu
36Salo TuomasLapUADoDiinRacingMersu
40Rajala MarkoJurvan UAfinnstreamer.eu toyota
41Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UARSP mazda
44Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Volvo
45Tikkala ArttuAL-HärmäT.S.R Pösö
46Koivisto ErnoKvanUAKorniloffin Konepaja Ford
48Rusila NikoViSUAopel kadett
50Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
51Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL-Racing Datsun
52Takaluoma MikaLapUAKiinteisöhuolto Ylitalo bmv
55Kanervala MarkoKvanUAvulvo
71Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Volvo
72Vuorinen JarmoPokyUAmullo ford
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
2Pihlajamäki MiroEPUASkoda 120
4Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo fiat
7Munkki SatuKvanUAsalo team bmw
13Yliketola ToniAL-Härmäkuljetus hautala fiat
15Viita JanikaJurvan UASOP fiat
16Moisio TommiHoMK/UAteam moiska vw
18Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmavävy Racing Toyota
22Isokangas ValtteriKvanUAMachinery Fiat
23Blom TanjaVUAKorrek Fiat
27Ylijoki NiinaLapUAwest care finland opel
47Lempiälä SuviVetUARautaPasseli VW
48Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAopel kadett
50Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
53Perälä JuhaKauhUATmi.M.Virta Fiat
56Klemola JussiVetUAKlemolan Betoni Fiat
57Ylitalo JesseEUAJep Racing vw
58Junno JarmoNivUAMyllypub Fiat
72Salo MinnaPokyUAtaksi liikenne saarela ford
91Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä ford
101Kiviniemi JoniAlavUARantatöysä team Mazda
102Peräsalo TommiLapUAIKL-Racing Skoda
103Rutanen HarriSaaUAJ.Savonen Toyota
104Viitala MattiKauhUARM-Koneistus VW
105Vuorinen TeroAL-HärmäTaksiliikenne Saarela VW
Osallistujia 24 kpl