Nokia JM / 13.09.2009
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Mitsu
2Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team VW
3Soikkeli JussiOrSUAPAVENAUTO.FI
4Koskela PekkaNokUAskupla
5Koskinen AnssiUUAvolvo 142
6Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
7Joutsen TuomasSAUNälkälä Ford
8Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford
9Nieminen TomiNokUASinisoft Toyota
10Peltonen JannePäij-HUAKuormalava Mazda
11Oksala PasiKauhUAkuljetusekkyopel
12Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
13Laakso LauriFoSUATeam välimäki datsun
14Rantala Juha-PekkaHämUAVerotytöt Mazda
15Skogberg JarnoLemUARengaskauppa.net Toyota
16Ahola HenriNokUAReksa leasing Mazda
17Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing fiiat
18Mikander HansNoorUA/MKValionavetta VW
19Laakso KariFoSUAT. Metsämäki Skoda
20Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
21Helenius JukkaTamUAHLS-AUTO VW
22Kauhanen TuukkaIisUAFord
23Koskinen JaniLemUAMN-Murskaus Fiat
24Horsma-Aho EemiHämUAVesan Vesi Opel
25Lehtola KariSatUAtrukkihuolto kale ford
26Laine ArtoSomUAFM-Palo-ovitehdas Fiat
27Laakso JoniHämUAPub Farmi FORD
28Järvensuo JariTamUALouhinta Visala VW
29Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Ford
30Rantanen JaniL-H UAPappa Fiat
31Toivanen ReijoNokUARengasneliö Volvo
32Lehtonen Ari-PekkaOrSUAMikanauto.fi VW
33Näätänen RaoulUAURN-autopalvelut VW
34Aronen SauliViSUAPAINKILLER VW
35Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Mazda
36Viljava JoseHyUAjopata racing fiat
37Innanmaa JuusoSAUsorvaamo ford
38Lahtinen HannuLemUAARP-TEAM VW
39Lahtinen HeikkiVaToSUAARP-team VW
40Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Fiat
41Hakala JarnoHämUAHakasora fiat
42Innilä JaniViSUAAuto-opisto Vilppula escort
43Salo HannuP-HUAvw kupla
44Leppänen RaunoHämUAMURU FORD
45Kivelä MikaYlöUAratti opel
46Karttunen AkiHämUAFiat
47Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
48Joutsi TeppoNokUATea Vw
49Kihlström EsaHämUAKULJETUSEKKY OPEL
50Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Opel
51Kuusela JormaNokUApoika Fiat
52Koskinen ArtoOrSUAdatsun
53Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW
54Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUASotamies Opel
55Perätalo SuviKangUAValttikortti.fi FIAT
56Naskali KalleP-HUAMoni Mika Fiat
57Halminen PasiKokeUAPaHa Racinig Ford
58Peltomäki PetriKullMKWilleracing Ford
59Ruusunen JoniE-TMK/UAvoortti
60Salminen SeppoLemUAVW KUPLA
61Lana PekkoVaToSUAKH Fiat
62Hohkala ToniSatUATrukkihuolto kale pösö
63Koskinen NinaUUAKOIVISTONPAJA LADA
64Saari SamiTamUAAUTOMAALAUS S.SAARI SEAT
65Haavisto SauliHuiUALAATUPALVELU VOLVO
66Kinnunen JyriVaToSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
67Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAMasiSaab R4
68Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAFiat 850
69Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW
70Ketonen IlariLemUAkettu vitonen volvo
71Mattila JariHämUAvw
72Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel
73Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing mazda
74Seppälä JanneOrSUAJanne Seppälä Oy VW
75Pelli TeemuUUAMT-VW
76Ruuttula MikkoKMKGli Express VW
77Saarikko PeteVitikanUARautasänky Toyota
78Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
Osallistujia 78 kpl

Naiset
20Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel
32Liinamaa HannaOrSUAmikanauto.fi VW
35Kalliolepo AnnaHämUAKostula Team Mazda
36Viljava TarjaHyUAjopata racing fiat
55Perätalo SuviKangUASiirtokulj.PerätaloFiat
56Nätkin TarjaP-HUAMoni Mika Fiat
62Hohkala JohannaSatUAtrukkihuolto kale pösö
64Kunttu NettaTamUAAUTOMAALAUS S.SAARI SEAT
69Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW
73Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing mazda
74Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUAJanne Seppälä oy VW
75Laine IlonaVaToSUAMT-VW
151Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
152Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Ford
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
30Jakka VilleSomUAPappa Fiat
37Innanmaa KalleSAUsorvaamo ford
41Kopalainen AleksiHämUAKänki Racing Fiat
46Laakso JanneHämUAFiat
50Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Opel
63Koskinen AskoUUAKOIVISTONPAJA LADA
66Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
71Mattila VilleHämUAvw
72Kannasoja KristianTamUAPolkumotors Opel
76Salo HenryNokUAGli Express VW
77Saarikko LauriKySUARautasänky Toyota
78Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN Liikenneopetus Opel
101Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
131Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing VW
132Myllynpää LeeviNokUAKaakkuri Racing Ford
133Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku VW
136Ilomäki JoonasHämUAKoneTyö Ford
137Röman OskariOrSUAHRT Fiat
138Lahtinen ElinaP-HUAEllun Corolla
139Lankinen JuhaVaToSUAARP-Ford
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Mitsu
5Koskinen AnssiUUAvolvo 142
6Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford
7Joutsen TuomasSAUNälkälä Ford
8Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford
9Nieminen TomiNokUASinisoft Toyota
10Peltonen JannePäij-HUAKuormalava Mazda
11Oksala PasiKauhUAkuljetusekkyopel
12Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
13Laakso LauriFoSUATeam välimäki datsun
14Rantala Juha-PekkaHämUAVerotytöt Mazda
15Skogberg JarnoLemUARengaskauppa.net Toyota
16Ahola HenriNokUAReksa leasing Mazda
20Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel
22Kauhanen TuukkaIisUAFord
24Horsma-Aho EemiHämUAVesan Vesi Opel
25Lehtola KariSatUAtrukkihuolto kale ford
27Laakso JoniHämUAPub Farmi FORD
29Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Ford
31Toivanen ReijoNokUARengasneliö Volvo
34Aronen SauliViSUAPAINKILLER VW
35Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Mazda
37Innanmaa JuusoSAUsorvaamo ford
42Innilä JaniViSUAAuto-opisto Vilppula escort
44Leppänen RaunoHämUAMURU FORD
45Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix Opel
47Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
49Kihlström EsaHämUAKULJETUSEKKY OPEL
50Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Opel
52Koskinen ArtoOrSUAdatsun
54Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUASotamies Opel
57Halminen PasiKokeUAPaHa Racinig Ford
58Peltomäki PetriKullMKWilleracing Ford
59Ruusunen JoniE-TMK/UAvoortti
61Lana PekkoVaToSUAKH Fiat
62Hohkala JohannaSatUAtrukkihuolto kale pösö
63Koskinen NinaUUAKOIVISTONPAJA LADA
65Haavisto KimmoHuiUALAATUPALVELU VOLVO
66Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
67Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAMasiSaab R4
70Ketonen IlariLemUAkettu vitonen volvo
72Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel
73Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing mazda
77Saarikko PeteVitikanUARautasänky Toyota
78Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
101Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
Osallistujia 46 kpl