Ähtärin Ähellys / 04.10.2009
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Petäinen MarkkuÄhtUArakennus petsku fiat
2Paananen VilleKarstUApensapumpun katkaisija ford
3Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUANella VW
4Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
5Hautala TeroAL-HärmäHajatek VW
6Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
7Keskikallio SimoKvanUADoDiin racing opel
8Ristolainen MarkoAlavUARantatöysä team skoda
9Tuomi JuhaKauhUAJS Auto ja Konemyynti VW
10Hautala KimmoÄhtUAwrr Lilla Vålvå
11Kuoppala JanneLappajUAPovesra Fiat
12Vaajamäki SeppoÄhtUAfiat
13Löytänä KimmoPetUAPahat Pojat Opel eiku tojota
14Oljakka KristianAL-HärmäAH tarvike fiat
15Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW
16Lehtinen SamiKvanUADDRT Wolkkari
17Rusila NikoViSUAopel kadett
18Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUARengasnetti Fiat
19Jantunen Jussi-PekkaÄhtUAEssi vw
20Kuoppala PetriLappajUAVesirakennus VW
21Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUAvekara volvo
22Markkanen MarkusVesUAAittamiehen Eskortti
23Hämäläinen MattiPiekUAEsa-Mat Fiat
24Rantanen TommiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
25Viita JoniKvanUAKone-Kovera Fiat
26Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UARSP toyota
27Krook TeroKarstUAKituperä Racing Toyota
28Kestinmäki Jari-AnttiÄhtUAKoskimaa Racing Kadet
29Lahtinen TommiLappajUATLR-VW
30Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR Ankanpoikanen
31Mattila JuusoJurvan UAwww.joukosjoblom.com Fiat
32Kaikkonen PetriHausUATaloTaikurit Racing opeli
33Saari TomiLapUARamsirec Toyota
34Kirselä PetriKannMK/UATyylipuu Fiat
35Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Saab
36Nieminen EsaKarstUAKarstulan Metalli saab
37Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAEssin Viripaja Opel
38Laasanen MarkoSuonUAKenttämestarit Fiat
39Kolu HenrikkiP-HUAmaksaloota
40Mäkelä SamiNSB-86s.mäkelä oldssi
41Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike fiat
42Pessi MarkoParkUANieminen Transport Fiat
43Korpi JanneKauhUAAuto-Eka Fiat
44Siekkinen JyrkiUuUATavara-Aitta Ford
45Kujansuu KariSatUARitari Racing VW
46Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAbmw
47Rossi TuomoSuonUARST Racing VW
48Naskali KalleP-HUAKivimies Fiat
49Raak NiklasNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
50Seppälä MarkoEUASaga & Selina VW
51Pitkänen MikkoViiUAAP-trukit Opel
52Luuri RamiKauhUARengasmyynti Fiat
53Suominen ErkkiLohUAKaljaasi Honta
54Pietinen JariKarstUATaloTaikurit Racing Taunus
55Nieminen MikaÄhtUALainaFiiu
56Leiniö SamiRauUAPanelian Autotyö VW
57Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUADatsun
58Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL-Racing Seat
59Kariluoma JariVaToSUAKSR VW
60Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Mazda
61Siltala SamiKauhUAWWW.nocando.tk Ford
62Suominen JyrkiLohUAPölypallo Ford
63Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 63 kpl

Naiset
4Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW
6Pihlajamäki SusannaLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
17Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAopel kadett
19Jantunen JohannaÄhtUAEssin Viri vw
25Viita JanikaJurvan UAsop Fiat
30Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR Ankanpoikanen
40Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä oldssi
41Paananen NinaPuMK/UAAuto-Osix Fiat
43Korpi SariKauhUAK-rauta Fiat
48Nätkin TarjaP-HUAMoni Mika Pomppa
53Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-Motorsport honda
91Rasi Henna-MariSomUADoDiin racing opel
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
5Yliketola ToniAL-Härmäkuljetus hautala vw
7Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin racing opel
12Männistö JesseHoMK/UASepon Fiiu
14Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike fiat
18Vuoristo ArttuKauhUARengasnetti
28Koskimaa JarkkoÄhtUAKoskimaa Racing Kadet
29Lahtinen JoonasLappajUATLR-VW
36Huhtanen MikaelKarstUAKarstulan Metalli Saab
52Perälä JuhaKauhUARengasmyynti Fiat
58Peräsalo TommiLapUAIKL-Racing Seat
59Saarelainen OlaviVaToSUAKSR VW
111Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmavävy Racing Toyota
121Hintikka JereKarstUATaxi wv
122Rutanen HarriSaaUAJuha Savonen Mazda
123Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-Motorsport vw
124Lahtinen ElinaP-HUAEllun Corolla
125Kiviniemi JoniAlavUARantatöysä team Skoda
126Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAWrr volksvaaken
127Ketomäki ToniLapUATeam Mulli Club Pösöö
128Rutanen SamuSaaUAArimax Ford
129Viitala MattiKauhUARM-Koneistus VW
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Paananen VilleKarstUApensapumpun katkaisija ford
7Keskikallio SimoKvanUADoDiin racing opel
10Hautala KimmoÄhtUAwrr Lilla Vålvå
13Löytänä KimmoPetUAPahat Pojat Opel eiku Toyota
17Rusila NikoViSUAopel kadett
21Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUAvekara volvo
22Markkanen MarkusVesUATavara-aitta team eskortti
24Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
26Salo ReijoJaMoKe/UARSP toyota
27Krook TeroKarstUAKituperä Racing Toyota
28Kestinmäki Jari-AnttiÄhtUAKoskimaa Racing Kadet
30Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR Ankanpoikanen
32Kaikkonen PetriHausUATaloTaikurit Racing opeli
33Saari TomiLapUARamsirec Toyota
35Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Saab
36Nieminen EsaKarstUAKarstulan Metalli saab
37Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAEssin Viripaja Opel
39Kolu HenrikkiP-HUAmaksaloota
40Mäkelä SamiNSB-86s.mäkelä oldssi
44Siekkinen JyrkiUuUATavara-Aitta Ford
46Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAbmw
51Pitkänen MikkoViiUAAP-trukit Opel
53Suominen ErkkiLohUAKaljaasi Honta
54Pietinen JariKarstUATaloTaikurit Racing Taunus
57Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUADatsun
58Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL-Racing Seat
60Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Mazda
61Siltala SamiKauhUAWWW.nocando.tk Ford
62Suominen JyrkiLohUAPölypallo Ford
111Antinaho JoniKarstUAUnelmavävy Hoitz toyota
112Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Volvo
113Raninen MikaKrsSUATeam mulli club pösöö
114Ylitalo ErkkiEUAjep racing opel
Osallistujia 33 kpl