POP-JM / 13.05.2010
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kojola OlliLapUAKone-Kovera VW
2Lehtimäki PekkaAL-HärmäAlakaari oy fiat
3Leppänen SamiKarstUATeam Kuljetus Juha Perhonen T
4Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
5Seppälä MarkoEUASaga & Selina Fiat
6Kiviniemi TimoAlavUASökön Paja Mersu
7Rantanen TommiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
8Koivusalo MikkoKvanUAPitkäisku Ford
9Heikkilä HermanniLapUATeam Mulli Club pösöö
10Nyqvist HenriAL-HärmäHeNyk Racing Peugeot
11Nieminen EsaKarstUALöpöRacing Saab
12Westerbacka HeikkiSatUAvw-VW
13Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAVolvo
14Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAvakio tech seat
15Salo KeijoLapUAKisalo vw
16Munkki SatuKvanUAsalo team toyota
17Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot
18Peltokangas SamiAL-Härmäkuppeli VW
19Pietinen JariKarstUAteam karstula Taunus
20Moisio KariHoMK/UAK&T racing WV
21Koski-Lammi HannuJaMoKe/UAJalasjärven Autorengas Honda
22Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojärvi racing ford
23Salo TuomasLapUADDRT Mercedes
24Järvinen TapioKokUAOma Triumph
25Mäkipelto TommiLapUAPutki-ja Lankatuote Opel
26Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCaroliina keittiö VW
27Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone ford
28Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport VW
29Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UARMS Racing mazda
30Lehtola JoniKauhUAKoneurakointi koivisto-kokko V
31Takaluoma MikaLapUAkiinteistöhuolo ylitalo bmv
32Muhonen JuhaKokUAFord Sierra
33Näykki JuhaLapUAPLT Toyota
34Hautamäki NikoJurvan UAIlves-joet Civic
35Salovaara ToniKarstUAT-H Tech VW
36Välipakka JarkkoÄhtUALRT VW
37Antila JarmoEPUAS&M Erkkilä Oy vw
38Mäkynen MattiKauhUASaab Coupe
39Tenolahti JesseLapUAkonekorjaamo fiiat
40Katajamäki MikaJärvisUAkonehuolto ford
41Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL-Racing Seat
42Raninen MikaJurvan UAkonehuolto corolla gt
43Vihikangas TeemuKarstUAteam kuljetus juha perhonen op
44Nisula JoniVetUAVW
45Saarinen VesaEPUALuxus Bemari
46Mäntymäki KimKauhUAToyota
47Ahvenkoski VilleEUAMika-Metals VW
48Rinne MarkoJärvisUARinteen Putki VW
49Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
50Isokangas JoonasKvanUAMutikan Kuljetus Fiat
51Backlund SimonNNSBFord
52Raak NiklasNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
53Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
54Siltala SamiKauhUAwww.nocando.tk Ford
55Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAMika-Metals Coupe
56Rinne PasiJärvisUAMika-Metals Volsu
57Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
58Kari OlliKvanUALoma-Rantala Fiat
59Hautala TeroAL-Härmäsavukone fiat
60Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Esko
61Krook JukkaKarstUAVikke Racing VW
62Lahti JereSatUALehtonen Racing VW
63Rönngård PasiEUAjep racing fiat
64Rinne PetriJärvisUANettitarra.fi Toyota
65Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
66Keskikallio SimoKvanUADoDiin Opel
67Keskinen JaniAL-HärmäKilohupi Racing Corolla
68Rouvinen MarjoSaaUATeam Puskuripimut Bemu
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Naiset
3Leppänen VirpiKarstUATeam Puskuripimut Toyota
14Ristolainen Katja-MariaAlavUAMarko sponssaa Seat
16Munkki SatuKvanUAsalo team toyota
25Ylijoki NiinaLapUAopel
32Björkskog JanetKokUAviistokeulataunus
43Oikari Suvi-MiiaKarstUAteam puskuripimut opel
57Pihlajamäki SusannaLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
60Hokkanen HannaKarstUATeam PuskuriPimut Esko
62Vähä-Krekula HelenaSatUALehtonen Racing VW
68Rouvinen MarjoSaaUATeam Puskuripimut Bemu
131Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAElina VW
132Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford
133Perälä AnillaKauhUARengasmyynti Fiat
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
2Korpi JaakkoAL-HärmäKilohupi Racing Fiat
4Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
6Kiviniemi JoniAlavUASökön Laina Mersu
17Ketomäki ToniLapUATeam Mulli Club Pösöö
18Peltokangas AriAL-Härmäkuppeli VW
19Huhtanen MikaelKarstUAteam karstula Taunus
20Moisio TommiHoMK/UAK&T racing WV
21Koski-Lammi EeroJaMoKe/UAJalasjärven Autorengas Honda
29Salo TomiJaMoKe/UARMS Racing mazda
30Tikka JereKauhUArautacenter VW
40Raninen JyriJurvan UAkonehuolto ford
50Isokangas ValtteriKvanUAMachinery
56Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN Liikenneopetus VW
59Yliketola ToniAL-Härmäkuljetus hautala Fiude
63Ylitalo JesseEUAJEP-racing fiat
102Vähä-Krekula TuomasSatUALehtonen Racing Datsun
111Hintikka JereKarstUATaksi VW
112Koskinen TuomasTohUAKulj.liike K.Järvelä&Pojat Fiat
113Lammi JuhoAL-HärmäPellon Toyota
114Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Toyota
115Suni JereSatUAHierontapiste Merja Suni Pösö
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Leppänen VirpiKarstUATeam Puskuripimut Toyota
6Kiviniemi TimoAlavUASökön Paja Mersu
7Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
8Koivisto ErnoKvanUAKonna Team Ford
9Heikkilä HermanniLapUATeam Mulli Club pösöö
10Nyqvist HenriAL-HärmäHeNyk Racing Peugeot
11Nieminen EsaKarstUALöpöRacing Saab
13Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAVolvo
14Ristolainen MarkoAlavUApikkusiskon seat
15Salo KeijoLapUAKisalo vw
16Munkki SatuKvanUAsalo team toyota
17Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot
19Pietinen JariKarstUAteam karstula Taunus
21Koski-Lammi HannuJaMoKe/UAJalasjärven Autorengas Honda
22Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojärvi racing ford
23Salo TuomasLapUADDRT Mercedes
24Järvinen TapioKokUAOma Triumph
25Mäkipelto TommiLapUAPutki-ja Lankatuote Opel
27Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone ford
29Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UARMS Racing mazda
31Takaluoma MikaLapUAkiinteistöhuolo ylitalo bmv
32Muhonen MarkoKokUAvoorti
33Näykki JuhaLapUAPLT Toyota
34Peltokoski JormaJurvan UAIlves-joet Civic
38Mäkynen MattiKauhUASaab Coupe
40Raninen MikaJurvan UAkonehuolto ford
41Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL-Racing Seat
42Raninen VesaKrsSUAkonehuolto corolla gt
43Vihikangas TeemuKarstUAteam kuljetus juha perhonen op
46Mäntymäki KimKauhUAToyota
49Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda
51Backlund SimonNNSBFord
53Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
54Siltala SamiKauhUAIlmajoen Autotarvike Ford
55Rinne PasiJärvisUAMika-Metals Coupe
60Leppänen SamiKarstUATeam Kuljetus Juha Perhonen F
64Rinne PetriJärvisUATakuuhuolto Toyota
66Keskikallio SimoKvanUADoDiin Opel
67Lehtimäki PekkaAL-Härmärakennuspalvelu Sillanpää Toyo
68Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Bemu
101Kanervala MarkoKvanUAford
102Lahti JereSatUALehtonen Racing Datsun
103Mäki JoonasKvanUARed Fox Racing Pony
104Raninen JarkkoLapUAKonehuolto Ford
105Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSuomen Maa-autot Dasse
Osallistujia 45 kpl