OUA JM Iinatti / 06.06.2010
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ajanki TeemuYUAkupla
2Ervasti TuomasScPalaskt automaalaus lada
3Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat VW
4Kettunen UrpoMe-LaMoKeRacing Team ½ Kuiva FORD
5Palmu PerttiLakUAspecsavers ford
6Kylmäaho TeemuOUAangnlia
7Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
8Määttä PerttiOMULada
9Paavola JussiKeminUAKlema oy
10Nikula JaniKokUAHakalax Pub Skoda
11Aro SimoYUAReväs Racing Kupla
12Kallinen MarkkuScPalasEUROMASTER FIAT
13Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing Volvo
14Maikkula JaniMe-LaMoKeMipa-jokkis racing
15Rautio MiiaLakUAKulkee bensalla ei rahalla Fiat
16Lustig HannuOUACompactor Simca
17Rautio PetriOuMK/UAKJA Trans oy ford
18Juusola ArtoPRCford escort
19Kultima KaiKoMoKeVW
20Mäenpää MattiNivUAMYLLYPUB VeeWee
21Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing FIAT
22Kangaskortet MikaScPalasHyvän Mielen BMW
23Haapala MarkusParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Ford
24Nurkkala JaniMe-LaMoKemierontieracing ford
25Saarinen VilleLakUAPasipistekomi.com Fiat
26Mertala AnttiOUARTM-BMW
27Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Saab
28Puhakka KimmoPRCford sierra
29Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAJACK-STEEL FIAT
30Saaranen TapaniNivUAMYLLYPUB VeeWee
31Karjalainen SamiYUAreväs racing Fiat
32Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla VW
33Honkala VilleParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda
34Sankala JariMe-LaMoKemierontie racing OPEL
35Vähälä MaunoLakUAVÄHÄLÄ VW
36Mertala LauriOUARTM-VW
37Vainionpää PekkaOuMK/UAPitopalvelu Honkamaja Ford
38Kemppainen KariSsUAKuutamokeikat.fi Lada
39Paavola RaimoKRRMK/UASTH VW
40Mänty VillePeMKVauhtivesi BMW
41Koivisto JaniYUAMAKE RACING VW
42Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee ford
43Haapalainen KenRoiUAREDNOSE LANCIA
44Sankala JukkaMe-LaMoKemierontie racing ford
45Väänänen JarmoLakUAHydnum Seat
46Mertala MikkoOUARTM-SAAB
47Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
48Pyykkönen TeemuSsUAtilausmatkat vw
49Tuomainen TomiKRRMK/UASTHeikkilä Oy Fiat
50Nieppola JoniPeMKfiat
51Tuisku KostiYUAReväs Racing VW
52Piispanen AnttiScPalasLong Rod Fiat
53Laine KariRoiUANeste Erottaja Fiat
54Vesamäki AnttiMe-LaMoKeFiat 850
55Väänänen JerryLakUAMicra
56Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
57Kvist HeikkiAL-NapapiiriRacing Team ½ Kuiva VW
58Lötjönen LeenaSsUALissun Lousku OPEL
59Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
60Paakkari JohannaRaaUAVapari. X-man VOLVO
61Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Racing Tojota
62Piispanen JukkaScPalasFiat
63Pelkonen MiikaRoiUALapinAuto-osa vw
64Heikkilä ArtoLakUAVähälä Vw
65Ylimäki JariLakUARatti Racing Opel
66Suni EeroOUAET-Toyota
67Pulsa JanneAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Opel
68Korhonen JoukoKonnMK/UAHämäräjopparit Opel
69Moilanen MikaPuMK/UAPasila Racing Ford
70Väisänen TommiRaaUAFIAT
71Anttila JuhaRatec TeamAnttila Racing Ford
72Piispanen Jussi-PekkaScPalasKulkee bensalla ei rahalla VW
73Uutinen MattiRoiUALapin Auto-osa Toyota
74Hintsala JyrkiLakUAkaatesparnea Fiat
75Ylimäki JyrkiLakUARatti Racing Opel
76Väyrynen JaniOUARatti Racing VW
77Impola MarkoOMUToyota
78Kukkonen JoukoPR Team 2000VW Kupla
79Ohtonen ToniPuMK/UARaskone VW
80Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Fiat 133
81Kuivalainen TapaniRatec TeamTTK RACING VW
82Rautio JouniScPalasVW
83Hanhela JanneIiMUJaketech mazda
84Kerttula JoniLakUABMW
85Hemmoranta ArvoOUAEuromaster Ford
86Väyrynen PetriOUAVW kupla
87Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
88Kukkonen ToniPR Team 2000Fiat 850
89Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAFord
90Raak NiklasNSB-86Tänään 25v.-Fiat
91Kuivalainen TimoRatec TeamTTK RACING VW
92Salo TuomoScPalasVolvo 242
93Hanhela Vesa-HeikkiIiMUFord Escort
94Konttijärvi HeikkiLakUATrendy Life VW
95Hintsala MattiOUAkaatesparnea fiat
96Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UAHeikkilä Oy Fiat
97Kyllönen TeemuOMUnopsat racing pösö
98Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Fiat
99Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UAPuolanka-lehti VW
100Sundfors KimNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
101Kukkonen SeppoRatec Teamtapojärvi oy vw
102Suorsa AriScPalasEkakurvissa pihalle Celica
103Hautakangas Veli-MattiMe-LaMoKeAjoritarit Oy VW
104Latvalehto TeemuLakUARatti Racing Volvo
105Huhta JaakkoOUABMW
106Kurikka EsaOuMK/UARaahen autotarvike vw
107Laurila Juha-SakariOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
108Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Volvo
109Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UALähivakuutus VW
110Ramlin MikkoTorUAvolkkari
111Vuosaari AnteroRatec TeamLossi-baari fiat
112Nikunen SamiScPalasVallaton Volvo
113Heittola TonyMe-LaMoKepintakäsittely team volvo
114Loponen JariLakUAJL-Konetyöt Fiat
115Huhta PasiOUAFord
116Lepsu SamiOuMK/UAHeikkilä Oy VW
117Lehtonen PetriOMUnopsat racing volvo
118Kulju JariKeminUAAapo vw
119Muhonen JariKokUAopel manta
120Ylitalo ErkkiEUAJEP-racing fiat
121Ylönen Juha-PekkaLapinlAUOpeli
Osallistujia 121 kpl

Naiset
3Hemmoranta KatjaOUAMäkiosat VW
4Keinänen KatriMe-LaMoKeRacing Team ½ Kuiva FORD
8Määttä SaijaOMULada
10Kentala MiaKokUAHakalax Pub Skoda
24Saarinen AnuMe-LaMoKemierontie racing Ford
25Pasma JaanaLakUALeevi Racing Fiat
26Mertala ElinaOUARTM-BMW
31Vainikainen Ira-MariaMe-LaMoKeReväs Racing Fiat
33Savela Taija-LeenaParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda
37Vainionpää ElinaOuMK/UAPitopalvelu Honkamaja Ford
38Kemppainen KirsiSsUALousku Racing Lada
39Paavola MinnaKRRMK/UASTH VW
40Letoff SariYUAVauhtivesi BMW
47Kaivola JannaRoiUAAatun äitin alfa
56Heinonen AnneLakUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
57Hyvärinen MinnaAL-NapapiiriRacing Team 1/2 Kuiva VW
58Lötjönen LeenaSsUALissun Lousku OPEL
60Paakkari JohannaRaaUAVapari. X-man VOLVO
62Rautio MiiaLakUAKulkee bensalla ei rahalla
64Heikkilä SaraLakUAKolarin Kumi VW
80Hjort SirpaOFK-125Fiat 133
89Pietilä SannaPuMK/UAFord
100Viita JanikaJurvan UAFiat
106Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVapari vw
122Huhta SatuOUAFord
123Junnonaho MariOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo Saab
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Nuoret
2Ervasti TaneliScPalaskt automaalaus lada
21Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
23Seppälä TeemuParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Ford
25Tapojärvi JesseLakUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
31Karjalainen RamiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
36Lassila SanteriOUARTM-VW
40Kiippa Ville-ValtteriRoiUAVauhtivesi BMW
59Kemppainen Simo-EemeliPuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
65Ylimäki MiskaLakUARatti Racing Omega
71Anttila KaiScPalasAnttila Racing Ford
84Moisanen AtteRaaUABMW
90Back JonnyNNSBK.Raak Racing
109Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAJuffi Racing VW
111Rahkola NikoMe-LaMoKeLossi Baari Fiat
114Oinas NikoLakUAJ.L Konetyöt Fiat
120Ylitalo JesseEUAJEP-racing fiat
121Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAU0 Promille Racing Opel
123Kilpeläinen LauriParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Saab
124Karppinen VilleLakUAHeVi Pösö
125Kemppainen ToniLakUATonza Racing Citroen
126Raatikainen HenryRatec TeamMummi & sepe ford
127Rusanen AnttiPuMK/UAKorsu Oy Fiat
128Sarajärvi ToniLakUAFord Escort
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Tolonen JarnoScPalasromu-ukko lada
4Kettunen UrpoMe-LaMoKeRacing Team ½ Kuiva FORD
5Palmu PerttiLakUAspecsavers ford
6Nikunen IlkkaScPalasFord Anglia
7Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
8Määttä PerttiOMULada
9Paavola ArtoKeminUAKlema Oy
13Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing Volvo
14Hautamäki MarkoMe-LaMoKeMipa-jokkis racing
15Rautio MiiaLakUAKulkee bensalla ei rahalla Opel
17Rautio PetriOuMK/UAKJA Trans oy ford
18Juusola ArtoPRCford escort
22Kangaskortet MikaScPalasHyvän Mielen BMW
23Haapala MarkusParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Ford
24Nurkkala JaniMe-LaMoKemierontieracing ford
26Mertala AnttiOUARTM-BMW
27Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Saab
28Puhakka KimmoPRCford sierra
33Honkala VilleParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda
34Sankala JariMe-LaMoKemierontie racing OPEL
36Mertala LauriOUARTM-VW
37Vainionpää PekkaOuMK/UAPitopalvelu Honkamaja Ford
38Kemppainen KariSsUAKuutamokeikat.fi Lada
40Letoff JarkkoYlvUAVauhtivesi BMW
42Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAtaksi ford
43Haapalainen KenRoiUAREDNOSE LANCIA
44Sankala JukkaMe-LaMoKemierontie racing ford
46Mertala MikkoOUARTM-SAAB
47Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
55Väänänen KarriLakUAsuper micra
58Lötjönen LeenaSsUALissun Lousku OPEL
60Paakkari Veli-MattiRaaUAVapari. X-man Volvo
61Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Racing Tojota
65Ylimäki JariLakUARatti Racing Opel
66Suni TommiOUAET-Toyota
67Pulsa JanneAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Opel
68Korhonen JoukoKonnMK/UAHämäräjopparit Opel
69Moilanen MikaPuMK/UAPasila Racing Ford
71Anttila JuhaRatec TeamAnttila Racing Ford
73Löfgren HenriRoiUALapin Auto-osa Toyota
77Impola MarkoOMUToyota
83Hanhela JanneIiMUNoitamuorin korupaja mazda
84Kerttula JoniLakUABMW
85Leinonen HannuPuMK/UAEuromaster Ford
87Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
89Tervo JaniPuMK/UAS.Mäkelä Ford
92Salo TuomoScPalasVolvo 242
93Hanhela Vesa-HeikkiIiMUFord Escort
97Kyllönen TeemuOMUnopsat racing pösö
102Suorsa AriScPalasJokaveto Team Celica
104Latvalehto TeemuLakUARatti Racing Volvo
105Huhta JaakkoOUABMW
107Laurila Juha-SakariOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
108Väisänen ReijoPR Team 2000Iso-Syötteen Matkailun Volvo
112Nikunen SamiScPalasVallaton Volvo
113Saari JarnoMe-LaMoKePintakäsittely Team Volvo
115Huhta PasiOUAFord
117Lehtonen PetriOMUnopsat racing volvo
119Muhonen JariKokUAopel manta
121Ylönen Juha-PekkaLapinlAUOpeli
122Huhta SatuOUAFord
124Kylmänen HeikkiLakUAHeVi Pösö
126Raatikainen KimmoRatec TeamBetonitukku ford
128Honka OlliLakUAFord Escort
129Alikoski SamiLakUAtoinen veto honda
130Holappa SamiPuMK/UAMenas Ven Oy Corolla
131Karjalainen KimmoYUAREVÄS RACING PÖSÖ
132Kilpeläinen TarmoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Saab
133Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Toyota
134Saari MattiMe-LaMoKePintakäsittely Team Volvo
135Savolainen TomiLakUARatti Racing nissan
Osallistujia 71 kpl