Yöttömän yön JM / 25.06.2010
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ajanki TeemuYUAkupla
2Tapojärvi HarriLakUATapojärvi Oy Ford
3Kulju JariKeminUAAapo vw
4Vuosaari AnteroRatec TeamLossi-baari fiat
5Uusimaa TommiKoMoKekrt fiat
6Vähälä MaunoLakUAVÄHÄLÄ VW
7Apell NikoPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
8Kiviahde TapaniOUAfiat 133
9Siikavirta SamiYUALakkapää VW
10Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUARacing Team ½ Kuiva Ford
11Saarinen VilleLakUAPasipistekomi.com Fiat
12Kuivalainen TapaniRatec TeamTTK RACING VW
13Karjalainen SamiYUAreväs racing fiat
14Uutinen MattiRoiUALapin Auto-osa Toyota
15Enbuska AnteroPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
16Lustig HannuOUACompactor Simca
17Aro SimoYUAReväs Racing FIAT
18Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Mese
19Salmi PauliYUAReväs Racing VW
20Kukkonen SeppoRatec Teamtapojärvi oy fiat
21Micklin IsmoKoMoKeAsennuspalvelu T.Joensuu VW
22Siikavirta AriYUAKübelwagen
23Enbuska AttePeMKK.Enbuska Ky Fiat
24Kangaskortet MikaScPalasHyvän Mielen BMW
25Tuisku KostiYUAreväs racing fiat
26Jussi PasiLakUAKolarin Kumi Fiat
27Pasma Juha-PekkaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi VW
28Ollonqvist Veli-MattiRatec TeamPizzeria Roma VW
29Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
30Vasara SamiRoiUAVakio BMW
31Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKPolarline VOLVO
32Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla skoda
33Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
34Latvalehto TeemuLakUARatti Racing Volvo
35Kettunen UrpoMe-LaMoKeRacing Team ½ Kuiva VW
36Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW
37Luokkala AnttiTorUAKaakamon Metalli Volvo
38Veikanmaa JuhaRoiUAPasipistekomi.com JALTA
39Mänty VillePeMKfiat
40Piispanen Jussi-PekkaScPalastykki ja tykimpi fiat
41Karjalainen KimmoYUAReväs Racing opel
42Lomakka MarkkuLakUAVelj.Jolma vw
43Marttala Juha-MattiMe-LaMoKekeminmaanauto.com Volvo
44Letoff SariYUAVauhtivesi Ford
45Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
46Nevanperä SannaRoiUAVW
47Nieppola JoniPeMKfiat
48Salo TuomoScPalasFiat 600
49Lantto PekkaKoMoKeRoope Racing VW
50Mustonen SamuliLakUAhuliswood.fi toyota
51Sankala JukkaMe-LaMoKemierontie racing ford
52Tapojärvi TuomasKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW
53Oikarinen JarkkoRoiUANeste Erottaja Skoda
54Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriFiat 124
55Törmänen JoniRoiUAHYVÄNONNEN Neste Erottaja opeli
56Heinonen KariLakUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
57Koivisto JaniYUAMAKE RACING VW
58Pasma MarkkuLakUAKolarin Kumi Fiat
59Tolonen JarnoMe-LaMoKeromu-ukko opel
60Kuru LasseKoMoKefiat
61Pelkonen MiikaRoiUALapinAuto-Osa VW
62Tervo MarkoAL-Napapiiridatsun
63Illikainen JariOMUFiat 850
64Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUATapojärvi Oy-VW
65Lehtonen LauriYUAMake Racing VW
66Pihlajakoski JuhoLakUAKolarin Kumi Misra
67Tapojärvi PerttiRatec Teamtapojärvi oy fiat
68Uusimaa JouniKoMoKekrt fiat
69Törmänen JariRoiUAEPÄONNEN Neste Erottaja Lata
70Apell HenriPeMKAskan pojan Fiiatti
71Määttä PerttiOMUJokaveto Lada
72Lantto JuhaKoMoKeRoope Racing Fiat
73Siikavirta PekkaYUAMuonion Rakennustarvike VW
74Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
75Piispanen AnttiScPalasTalbot Fiat
Osallistujia 75 kpl

Naiset
10Eskola MinnaRoiUARacing Team ½ Kuiva Ford
11Pihlajakoski LauraLakUAPasipistekomi.com Fiat
23Virtanen TiinaPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Fiat
26Alasaukko-Oja JohannaLakUAKolarin Kumi Fiat
36Heikkilä SaraLakUAKolarin Kumi VW
40Rautio MiiaLakUAKulkee bensalla ei rahalla fiat
44Letoff SariYUAVauhtivesi Ford
46Nevanperä SannaRoiUAVW
53Oikarinen KatjaRoiUANeste Erottaja Skoda
54Kaivola JannaRoiUAAatun äitin fiat
56Heinonen AnneLakUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
60Nurmela SariKoMoKeFiat
63Hjort SirpaOFK-125Fiude
71Määttä SaijaOMUJokaveto Lada
72Nätynki PäiviPeMKFiat
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
7Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
13Vainikainen Ira-MariaMe-LaMoKeReväs Racing Fiat
15Enbuska AnnikaPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
17Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing fiat
25Karjalainen RamiYUAReväs Racing Viiatti
39Kiippa Ville-ValtteriRoiUAfiat
62Tervo JunnuRoiUAdatsun
67Tapojärvi JesseLakUATapojärvi Oy Fiat
80Anttila KaiScPalasAnttila Racing Tojota
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Tapojärvi HarriLakUATapojärvi Oy Ford
10Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUARacing Team ½ Kuiva Ford
14Löfgren HenriRoiUALapin Auto-osa Toyota
18Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Mese
21Micklin IsmoKoMoKeAutoasi VW
24Kangaskortet MikaScPalasHyvän Mielen BMW
30Vasara SamiRoiUAVakio BMW
31Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKPolarline VOLVO
34Latvalehto TeemuLakUARatti Racing Volvo
37Luokkala AnttiTorUAKaakamon Metalli Volvo
41Karjalainen ReimaYUAReväs Racing Kadetti
43Marttala Juha-MattiMe-LaMoKekeminmaanauto.com Volvo
44Letoff JarkkoYlvUAVauhtivesi Ford
45Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
50Mustonen SamuliLakUAhuliswood.fi toyota
51Sankala JukkaMe-LaMoKemierontie racing ford
54Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriFiat 124
55Törmänen JuhaRoiUAHYVÄNONNEN Neste Erottaja Opeli
59Tolonen JarnoMe-LaMoKek.t automaalaus opel
60Kuru LasseKoMoKefiat
62Tervo MarkoAL-Napapiiridatsun
66Pihlajakoski JuhoLakUAKolarin Kumi Misra
69Tapio MarkoRoiUAEPÄONNEN Neste Erottaja Lata
71Määttä PerttiOMUJokaveto Lada
74Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
80Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Racing Tojota
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Papat
3Martimo AlpoRatec TeamAapo vw
4Vuosaari AnteroRatec TeamLossi-baari fiat
6Vähälä MaunoLakUAVÄHÄLÄ VW
11Saarinen PasiLakUAPasipistepappa.com Fiat
16Lustig HannuOUACompactor Simca
20Pakarinen JoukoKeminUAFiat Tapojärvi Oy
27Vaattovaara OrvoPeMKKolarin kumi vw
28Ollonqvist Veli-MattiRatec TeamPizzeria Roma VW
29Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
30Vasara HarriYkUABMW
35Värtö SeppoMe-LaMoKeSusi Racing VW
36Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW
40Piispanen JukkaScPalaspizzeria napoli fiat
47Södervall AriPeMKPLK Fiat
54Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriFiat 124
56Heinonen KariLakUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
61Pelkonen OlaviRoiUALapinAuto-Osa VW
63Keskitalo TaunoScPalasIlmastointityö Fiat
64Tapojärvi ArtoKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW
65Lehtonen LauriYUAMake Racing VW
68Joensuu TuomoKoMoKeJounin fiat
72Lantto PekkaKoMoKeRoope Racing Fiat
74Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
80Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Racing Tojota
Osallistujia 24 kpl