JM-Kokkola / 14.08.2010
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto Opel
2Anderssén ChristofferNNSBNeste Pedersöre Fiat
3Angervisto MarkoLappajUARengashuolto Ford
4Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone Toyota
5Honkala VilleParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Toyota
6Muhonen JuhaKokUAPeltokorpi power Datsun
7Kangaskortet MikaScPalasPumppuhuolto Nikula BMW
8Tenolahti JesseLapUAjyrki motorsport wrc Peugeot
9Siltala SamiKauhUAIlmajoen Autotarvike Datsun
10Kujanpää LassePokyUAKura racing team Opel
11Bäckstrand ConnyNNSBNorrgårds Gräv Fiat
12Jokinen SamiLappajUASjap racing Sunbeam
13Vihikangas TeemuKarstUAteam kuljetus juha perhonen
14Kattelus HarriParatiisin/MUVW
15Nikula JaniKokUAHakalax Pub Skoda
16Manninen MattiScPalasMaNi-Motorsport Opel
17Klemola JaniVetUAKlemolan Betoni Fiat
18Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat
19Sorri AnttiPokyUAWaismaan Taksi Ford
20Grind BoNNSBMaanrakennus Ford
21Kuoppala PetriLappajUAVesirakennus Fiat
22Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford
23Huttunen TommiViiUAASTA JA VEERA Sunbeam
24Norrkniivilä KimKokUAD.Sarin Volvo
25Rautio JouniScPalasKoneikko Oy Peugeot
26Lempiälä JarnoVetUAJouKari Oy VW
27Känsäkoski JaniKausMK/UAKänä-Team VW
28Torkko EsaPokyUAElina VW
29Grind MichaelNNSBVW
30Lahtinen TommiLappajUATLR-VW
31Autio JariPyhUAAution Peltityö Ford
32Jokisuu TeroEUAVolvo 340
33Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAMittareita.com Volvo
34Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel
35Safari SteveVetUAPiispan esco Ford
36Virkkala JussiKausMK/UAJV Jokkis Volvo
37Vuorinen JarmoPokyUAmty-mäkelä Ford
38Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Volvo
39Salomäki TeemuLappajUAAUTOPAJA Sunbeam
40Hyvönen KeijoPyhUATyyli ennen kaikkiea Mercedes-
41Kuorikoski TeroEUAX-Tra Fiat
42Rantala MarkoKokUAkura racin uno Fiat
43Saari SamiTamUAAutomaalaus S.Saari Ford
44Koivisto AriNSB-86jejeni Volvo
45Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UAKonehuolto Kivioja Ford
46Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäEi ollenkaan finaaleihin Fiat
47Hietala JuhaNNSBBMW
48Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
49Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio Opel
50Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing VW
51Räikkönen AnssiKokUASimca
52Kauppinen JoniSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford
53Långbacka KennethNSB-86Next Gear Audi
54Prittinen MiikkaKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä Oy Datsun
55Ekola TeroAL-HärmäLada 2101
56Karvonen KimNNSBBN-Motor Fiat
57Kemppainen OlliKarstUASYRJAN BETONI tem VW
58Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Fiat
59Peltokangas Juha-MattiEUASkoda 135
60Tiala JuhoKokUAOPEL ASCONA
61Kauppinen VillePihtUAX-Racing Team Fiat
62Raak KristianNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
63Lindberg EsaOrSUApolkumotors Opel
64Hautala TeroAL-HärmäKuljetus Hautala Fiat
65Nyvall NiklasNNSBSigges Däck Sunbeam
66Krook ArtoKarstUAVikke Racing Opel
67Backman Lars-JohanVUAMazda 626
68Järvelä JanneKokUAOpel
69Tyynelä JaniKokUAdeep shine oy Ford
70Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamu Fiat
71Sandberg RaulNSB-86Team Stonicwood Fiat
72Mikkonen EdvinKiuUALada
73Lehtimäki PekkaAL-HärmäAlakaari.net Fiat
74Rolander JaniNNSBFiat
75Lehtonen MarkusKarstUAKöpö Racing Volvo
76Gråholm TuomasHoMK/UAhat-team Fiat
77Kirsilä EsaKokUAOma Opel
78Kanervala JuhaniKvanUAHonda gti
79Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo Peugeot
80Korpela JuhaKauhUATyttö tuli VW
81Mäkinen PasiLaihUAneste puistohulmi Ford
82Mielty MiikkaAL-HärmäLaina Fiat
83Rolander MiikaNNSBPellit kuppuun ApuPapu Ford
84Liimatainen HenriKarstUATeamKuljetus Juha Perhonen S
85Herrala PetriHvMK/UAjp-osa Opel
86Lindell TomKokUAL.A.D.-Racing Ford
87Lahtinen Ari-PekkaKvanUAVW
88Saari TomiLapUATS-Racing Toyota
89Mäntymäki KimKauhUAraitaa.fi Honda
90Ruuttula AnttiKMKmotor set Ky Fiat
91Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäSulos Fiat
92Ahoketo LauriPokyUAHIGHspeed Volvo
93Nieminen EsaKarstUALöpöRacing Saab
94Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing Volvo 242
95Luokkala AriKokUAJänismaan Auto&Purku VW
96Mäki JoonasKvanUARed Fox Racing Hyundai
97Salo JaniLapUAKiSalo ky Volvo
98Perälä JuhaKauhUAAutohuolto M.Virta Fiat
99Salo Jari-MattiSomUAlemminkäinen Fiat
100Takala AriEPUAHitech Ford
101Huupponen PetriKongUAPMH-Trading Sunbeam
115Isokangas JoonasKvanUAToyota Corolla
Osallistujia 102 kpl

Naiset
6Björkskog JanetKokUADasse Datsun
12Nätkin TarjaP-HUASjap racing Sunbeam
14Kattelus SariParatiisin/MUVW
15Wikström KirsiKokUAHakalax Pub Skoda
16Manninen MarjaanaScPalasMaNi-Motorsport Opel
23Leppänen IdaViiUAra-yhtiöt/kps kuljetus Sunbeam
38Heikkilä MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Volvo
41Rinta MinnaPokyUAX=tra Fiat
43Kunttu NettaTamUAAutomaalaus S.Saari Ford
45Visuri Marja-LeenaKRRMK/UAKonehuolto Kivioja Ford
50Paananen ElisaEUAPaananen Racing VW
51Kentala MiaKokUAKisaTV.com Simca
58Korkiakangas Ella-MariKauhUAK-Market Reisjärvi Fiat
69Åsvik MiiaKokUAdeep shine oy Ford
71Sandberg MarikaNSB-86Myräjä Motors Fiat
72Mikkonen SuviKiuUALada
91Kunnari TerhiAL-HärmäSanttu ja Riku Fiat
98Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutohuolto M.Virta Fiat
102Lempiälä SuviVetUARautaPasseli VW
103Lindskog TinaNSB-86S. Mäkelä Ford
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
2Ollandt TorbjörnNNSBNeste Pedersöre Fiat
18Välimäki JaniKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat
20Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Ford
26Mäkelä JoonaVetUAJetta-Talo VW
28Torkko EetuPokyUAIlmastointityöt Markku Mäki VW
36Virkkala JimiKausMK/UAJV jokkis Volvo
46Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUAYolanda Be Cool Fiat
49Autio NikoReiUAkuljetus autio Opel
61Karttunen Veli-PekkaSuonUAt&t motorsport Fiat
62Back JonnyNNSBK.Raak Racing Fiat
65Nyvall TommiNNSBSigges Däck Sunbeam
68Lindell MatiasKokUAL.A.D.-Racing Opel
73Korpi JaakkoAL-HärmäDevemet Oy Fiat
74Ylitalo JesseEUAFiat
76Aurio AleksiEurUAKyrön Rengas Fiat
82Niemi AriKauhUAPASIN AUTO Fiat
86Lindell NiklasKokUAL.A.D.-Racing Ford
89Munkki SamiKvanUAraitaa.fi Honda
90Salo HenryNokUAMaljus oy Fiat
94Laukkanen ArttuOuMK/UARyysyranta Racing Volvo
99Klemola JussiVetUAKlemolan Betoni Fiat
100Takala SamiKauhUAHitech Ford
104Koskinen PetriLaihUAkuljetusliike koskinen Ford
105Maijala JuusoNivUAkivipojat BMW
106Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Fiat
107Nygård RasmusNNSBBr.Nygård Volvo
108Raninen JyriJurvan UAkonehuolto Opel
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Angervisto MarkoLappajUARengashuolto Ford
4Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone Toyota
5Honkala VilleParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Toyota
6Muhonen MarkoKokUADasse
7Kangaskortet MikaScPalasPumppuhuolto Nikula BMW
8Tenolahti JesseLapUAkonekorjaamo Peugeot
9Siltala SamiKauhUAIlmajoen Autotarvike Datsun
10Kujanpää LassePokyUAKura racing team Opel
13Leppänen SamiKarstUATeam Kuljetus Juha Perhonen
14Kattelus HarriParatiisin/MUVW
16Manninen MikkoScPalasMaNi-Motorsport Opel
19Salokaski SauliPokyUAWaismaan Taksi Ford
20Grind BoNNSBMaanrakennus Ford
22Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford
24Norrkniivilä KimKokUAD.Sarin Volvo
25Rautio JouniScPalasKoneikko Oy Peugeot
31Autio JariPyhUAAution Peltityö Ford
32Jokisuu TeroEUAVolvo 340
33Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAMittareita.com Volvo
34Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel
35Safari SteveVetUApiispan laina esco Ford
36Virkkala JormaKausMK/UAJV jokkis Volvo
37Vuorinen JormaPokyUAmty-mäkelä Ford
38Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Volvo
40Hyvönen KeijoPyhUATyyli ennen kaikkiea Mercedes-
42Salo MikkoKvanUAsalo team Fiat
43Lintula SamiTamUAAutomaalaus S.Saari Ford
44Koivisto ToniNSB-86jejeni Volvo
45Hannula HannuKRRMK/UAKonehuolto Kivioja Ford
47Hietala JuhaNNSBBMW
48Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
49Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio Opel
52Kauppinen JoniSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford
53Långbacka KennethNSB-86Next Gear Audi
54Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä Oy Datsun
55Ekola TeroAL-HärmäLada 2101
60Tiala JuhoKokUAOPEL ASCONA
63Lindberg EsaOrSUApolkumotors Opel
66Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Opel
67Backman Lars-JohanVUAMazda 626
68Järvelä JanneKokUAOpel
69Tyynelä JaniKokUAdeep shine oy Ford
72Mikkonen EdvinKiuUALada
75Lehtonen MarkusKarstUAKöpö Racing Volvo
77Kirsilä EsaKokUAOma Opel
78Kanervala JuhaniKvanUAHonda gti
79Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo Peugeot
81Mäkinen PasiLaihUAneste puistohulmi Ford
83Rolander MiikaNNSBFord bda
84Liimatainen IlpoKarstUAteamkuljetus juha perhonen Sa
85Herrala PetriHvMK/UAjp-osa Opel
86Lindell TomKokUAL.A.D.-Racing Ford
88Saari TomiLapUATS-Racing Toyota
89Munkki EsaKauhUAraitaa.fi Honda
92Taipale PenttiPokyUAVolvo 360
93Nieminen EsaKarstUALÖPÖRACIG Saab
94Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing Volvo 242
96Mäntymäki KimKauhUALaina Hyundai
97Salo JaniLapUAKiSalo ky Volvo
100Takala AriEPUAHitech Ford
103Lindskog TinaNSB-86S. Mäkelä Ford
105Maijala JuhaNivUAkivipojat BMW
107Nygård KlausNNSBBr.Nygård Volvo
108Raninen MikaJurvan UAööppeli Opel
109Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Toyota
116Klemola SakariVetUAKlemolan Betoni Ford
110Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAOpel kadett
111Rasinperä JukkaKuortUAAlfa Romeo
112Savonen JoniKokUAÖljytukku.fi Opel
113Siirilä KimmoKokUAToyota Corolla
114Soikkeli JussiOrSUAPavenauto racing S kortti Ford
115Lehtimäki PekkaAL-HärmäToyota Corolla
Osallistujia 72 kpl