Nokia JM / 12.09.2010
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Mäkelä TimoNokUAAMDIX Opel
2Salo HannuP-HUAvw kupla
3Kunnas MarkkuHämUAWEST MOTOR FIAT
4Anttila MarkkuViSUAFord escort mk 5
5Joutsi TeppoNokUAEi valmistunut Fiat VW
6Helenius HannuÄetUAHH VW
7Hakala JarnoSAUKänki racing Fiat
8Loppi SamiUUABrutaali Lada
9Leppänen RaunoHämUABMW
10Oksala PasiKauhUAkuljetusekkyopel
11Pessi MarkoParkUANieminen Transport VW
12Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Mitsu
13Rajamäki PetriLemUAPUNTTELI toyota
14Tonttila MikkoHausUAFord Escort RS4000
15Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAFiiatti
16Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
17Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
18Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat
19Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Fiat
20Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Ford
21Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW
22Kuusela JormaNokUApoika Fiat
23Huhta SakuRaisUAMP-Huolto OY vw
24Seppälä JanneOrSUAJanne Seppälä Oy VW
25Laakso JanneHämUAFiat 133
26Heikkilä JuhaViSUAJuTi-Opel
27Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Obelix
28Karlsson JariLemUAFord Escort
29Naskali KariP-HUAX-SPEED Fiat
30Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni toyota
31Mattila VilleHämUAVW
32Perätalo SuviKangUAx-speed fiat
33Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Saab Sport
34Saari SamiTamUAautomaalaus s.saari seat
35Keinonen JormaMäntän UAford escort
36Kihlström EsaHämUAKULJETUSEKKY OPEL
37Marjamäki JariLemUAViikari Oy VW
38Koskinen AskoUrMos RyIsopää Opel
39Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
40Sipiläinen JuhaHyUASVR-Team Fiat
41Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel
42Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford
43Heino JukkaUUABrutaali ford
44Helenius JukkaTamUAAUTOASI HLS-AUTO VW
45Koskela PekkaNokUAfiat 133
46Sukanen KariSAUSpeedy Ford
47Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
48Laine LauriL-H UAPome Team Fiat
49Skogberg JarnoLemUARengaskauppa.net Mitsu
50Laakso JoniHämUAPub Farmi Datsun
51Lankinen JuhaVaToSUAViinamäen Paja Ford
52Skogberg ToniLemUARengaskontti.fi Toyota
53Kopalainen MarkoHämUAKÄNKI RACING FIAT
54Kulo SamiSAURoismala Racing Volvo
55Kaipila MikkoHämUAArttu & Saara VW
56Lastumäki TommiLemUATalkkari VW
57Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
58Toivio JuhoTamUADalton´s Racing vw
59Löytänä KimmoPetUAPojat Racing Pösö
60Siipola SamuliRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat
61Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän Fiat
62Vasko JoniLMMElmu Motor VW
63Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAmaalauspalvelu iltsu ford
64Saarikko PeteVitikanUALaurila Volvo
65Mäkinen JanneOrSUARetu Racing VW
66Ketonen IlariLemUAlounaskahvila puntteli volvo 345
67Laine ArtoSomUATeam Somero-Fiat
68Tuomi JuhaKauhUARiston Pyörähuolto VW
69Väyrynen RaunoNokUAamdix opel
70Koski PetteriLemUADalton`s racing Toyota
Osallistujia 70 kpl

Naiset
19Lindh TiiaVetUAHuiHai Team Fiat
29Nätkin TarjaP-HUAX-SPEED Fiat
32Perätalo SuviKangUAx-speed fiat
34Kunttu NettaTamUAautomaalaus s.saari seat
47Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Saab
48Laine TeijaL-H UAErkki & Lempo Fiat
69Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel
121Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKTeam Perat Ford
122Hohkala JohannaSatUAToHoTek Nissan
123Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mazda
124Lahtinen ElinaP-HUARepAuto Toyota
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
38Koskinen MarianneUUAIsopää Opel
39Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
40Sipiläinen JaakkoHyUASVR-Team Fiat
53Kopalainen AleksiHämUAKÄNKI RACING FIAT
54Honkamäki LauriSAURoismala Racing Volvo
59Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Pösö
61Salo HenryNokUAGLI Express Fiat
64Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykaunis volvo
101Myllynpää LeeviNokUAKaakkuri Racing Lada
102Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW
103Salvas TeemuTamUAPMR VW
104Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku VW
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Mäkelä TimoNokUAAMDIX Opel
4Anttila MarkkuViSUAFord escort mk 5
8Loppi SamiUUABrutaali Lada
9Leppänen RaunoHämUABMW
10Oksala PasiKauhUAkuljetusekkyopel
12Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Mitsu
13Rajamäki PetriLemUAKOTI ja KONE toyota
14Tonttila MikkoHausUAFord Escort RS4000
17Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
20Lahnalahti JarnoKuhmUAJJ Esla Racing Ford
26Heikkilä JuhaViSUAJuTi-Opel
27Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Obelix
28Karlsson JariLemUAFord Escort
30Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni toyota
33Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Saab Sport
35Keinonen JormaMäntän UAford escort
36Kihlström EsaHämUAKULJETUSEKKY OPEL
38Koskinen NinaUUAOPEL
41Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel
42Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford
43Heino JukkaUUABrutaali ford
46Kallio PekkaSAUSpeedy Ford
47Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab
49Skogberg JarnoLemUARengaskauppa.net Mitsu
50Laakso JoniHämUAPajakulma Datsun
51Lankinen JuhaVaToSUAViinamäen Paja Ford
52Skogberg ToniLemUARengaskontti.fi Toyota
54Kulo SamiSAURoismala Racing Volvo
57Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
59Löytänä KimmoPetUAPojat Racing Pösö
63Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAmaalauspalvelu iltsu ford
64Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyTimKaivin Volvo
66Ketonen IlariLemUAiittalan koti&kone volvo 345
69Väyrynen RaunoNokUAamdix opel
70Risula MarkoHyUADalton`s racing Toyota
121Lähteenmäki MikaNoorUA/MKTeam Perat Ford
122Hohkala JohannaSatUAToHoTek Nissan
123Rusila NikoViSUAPojat Racing Mazda
131Kallio JoonasSAUPR-Team Lada
132Koskinen JaniOrSUADatsun Finn
Osallistujia 40 kpl