Syysajot Susirajalla / 12.09.2010
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Heikkinen HarriNUAsuper
2Gröhn PetriJuuUAFalcon GT
3Hartikainen HannuKUATB-HUOLTO OPEL
4Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAEfkava fiat
5Hiltunen HeikkiLeppävirta RT Varkauden Louhinta VW
6Nyyssönen JoonasLeppävirta RT Koneurakointi Pösö
7Keronen RaunoJoeUAOK MOTORSPORT FORD
8Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
9Hyttinen TeijoLapinlAUJJT-Team Mazda
10Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUKirma Racing.com vw
11Juntunen TuomoLapinlAURellu 8S
12Jääskeläinen JereLapinlAUJJT-Team Fiat
13Utriainen JanneVesUAPalin pemu
14Korhonen JuhaNUAEscort
15Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston taksi Fiat
16Kuosmanen JussiNilUAKuosmanen Racing Fiat
17Sundell MarkoNUAMerlika Fiat
18Lohilahti OivaKUAFord
19Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAFord
20Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAKirma Racing VW
21Kortelainen MikaJuuUAHT-pelti fiat
22Palm PekkaKUAEuropcar Fiat
23Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH toyota
24Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAMe HANSsin vastustajat Fiat
25Pursiainen AskoRautaUA RÖPÖ RÖPÖ TEAM AUDI
26Päivinen MarttiK-KUAAudi Coupe GT
27Kuosmanen MikaNilUAkuosmanen racing opel
28Räsänen JoonaLapinlAURaPe-Racing VW
29Tamminen TimoLahUAKelpokerääjä
30Taskinen KariKUACenter Asu VW
31Tenhunen SimoVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam Opel
32Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW
33Mustonen JanneK-KUATIHU racing seat
34Kortelainen PerttiNUAPääkallo Ford
35Turunen PerttiK-KUASinfonia Alfa
36Viitaniemi EskoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam Fiat
37Väätäinen ErkkiKUAväätäisen korj. fiat
38Oksanen PetriKiuUAFiat
39Julku JussiTuupoMK/UAAtro Star Ford
40Kinnunen PasiSsUAÄmmän huolto-osa Ford
41Pursiainen JesseJoeUAToni`s VW
42Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel
43Kosonen Jari-PekkaKUASIILIN AUTO-PEKKA TOYOTA
44Vainionpää KimmoNUAEx rossi Ossi Fiat
45Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
46Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAUTOHUOLTOM.PEHKONEN OPEL
47Peltonen VilleNUATaxi Timo Opel
48Kurkinen ArtoNUAdatsun
49Lappalainen JaniIisUAfiat
50Kaartinen EsaNUAcoupe
51Malja TomiJuuUAräksiinalavin starletti
52Simonen MarkoJuuUAPAMM-team volvo
53Suutarinen AnttiJoeUARaaka-Ana Racing Fiat
54Niskanen JariKiuUAHaapamäki motorsport Ford
55Kalilainen TeroNUAvaraosa mikkonen fiat
56Roivas MarkoNUAseat
57Kotivuori SanttuLeppävirta RT Squeezy vw
58Ikäläinen VilleKiuUALUPIS RACING TEAM SAKSAN LADA
59Leinonen KalleSsUAleka team fiat
60Kärkkäinen TeroLapinlAUFord
61Uimonen AnteroJoeUAKelloliike Sivonen Opel
62Laasanen MarkoSuonUAWWW.KENTTAMESTARIT.FI at
63Törn KaiLapinlAUtaspro fiat
64Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMyllyn Ghost Rainerit Ford
65Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUTASPRO VOLOVO
66Erholtz ErkkiJoeUAVW kupla
67Hyttinen JarkkoJuuUAOomi & Käämi VW
68Tikka JouniJoeUAJone´s Opel
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Naiset
14Korhonen RitvaNUAEscort
15Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston taksi Fiat
16Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAKuosmanen racing fiat
17Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Fiat
19Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord
34Kortelainen KatiNUAPääkallo Ford
37Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj fiat
54Rytkönen JaanaKiuUAHaapamäki motorsport Ford
59Pietilä SatuSsUAleka team fiat
75Ruotsalainen PäiviKiuUALupis Racing Team VW
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
1Heikkinen JoniNUASuper
5Hiltunen TuomasLeppävirta RT Varkauden Louhinta VW
12Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT-Team Fiat
30Taskinen OttoKUACenter Asu VW
36Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam Fiat
37Väätäinen EemeliKUAväätäisen korj. Fiat
39Hiltunen AnttiJoeUACasino Team voorti
40Kinnunen SakuSsUALousku Racing Ford
54Niskanen HenriKiuUAHaapamäki motorsport Ford
63Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAUtaspro fiat
65Ryhänen JussiLapinlAUTASPRO VOLOVO
66Erholtz PetriJoeUAVW kupla
69Vaahersola JesseNUAopel
71Hurskainen JakeK-KUAtieluiska vw
74Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAU0 Promille Racing Opel
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Heikkinen HarriNUAsuper
3Hartikainen HannuKUATB-HUOLTO OPEL
5Hiltunen HeikkiLeppävirta RT Varkauden Louhinta VW
6Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT koneurakointi pösöö
7Hiltunen JukkaJoeUAOK MOTORSPORT FORD
9Hyttinen TeijoLapinlAUJJT-Team Mazda
13Huttunen OssiKUAPalin Bemu
14Korhonen JuhaNUAEscort
18Lohilahti OivaKUAFord
19Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord
23Pirinen NikoNilUABLACK SABBATH toyota
25Pursiainen AskoRautaUA RÖPÖ RÖPÖ TEAM AUDI
26Päivinen MarttiK-KUAAudi Coupe GT
27Kuosmanen MikaNilUAkuosmanen racing opel
29Tamminen TimoLahUAKelpokerääjä
30Taskinen KariKUACenter Asu VW
31Tenhunen OskariVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam Opel
33Mustonen JanneK-KUATIHU racing seat
34Kortelainen PerttiNUAPääkallo Ford
35Turunen PerttiK-KUASinfonia Alfa
39Julku JussiTuupoMK/UAAtro Star Ford
40Kinnunen PasiSsUAÄmmän huolto-osa Ford
41Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAToni`s VW
42Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel
43Kosonen Jari-PekkaKUASIILIN AUTO-PEKKA TOYOTA
45Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
46Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAUTOHUOLTOM.PEHKONEN OPEL
47Peltonen VilleNUATaxi Timo Opel
48Kurkinen ArtoNUAdatsun
50Kaartinen EsaNUAcoupe
51Malja TomiJuuUAräksiinalavin starletti
52Pehkonen MikkoJuuUAKRC VOLVO
54Niskanen JariKiuUAHaapamäki motorsport Ford
57Kotivuori SanttuLeppävirta RT Squeezy vw
58Ikäläinen VilleKiuUALUPIS RACING TEAM SAKSAN LADA
60Kärkkäinen TeroLapinlAUFord
61Uimonen AnteroJoeUAKelloliike Sivonen Opel
63Törn KaiLapinlAUtaspro fiat
64Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMyllyn Ghost Rainerit Ford
65Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUTASPRO VOLOVO
67Hyttinen JarkkoJuuUAOomi & Käämi VW
68Tikka JouniJoeUAJone´s Opel
69Vainionpää KimmoNUASonipal Oy Opel
70Kalilainen TeroNUAvaraosa mikkonen honda
72Hyvärinen KariKiuUALupis Racing Team Ford
73Mikkonen LariJoeUALARETEK OPEL
Osallistujia 46 kpl