IV MS-Kaivuu JM / 19.09.2010
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
2Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamKoto-Inssi VW
3Raittinen SauliEurUAPaja VW
4Hakanen TeroLoiUAJuJa-Team Fiat
5Mattila JariHämUAVW
6Hiekkavuo PasiKaUAvw kupla
7Peltola MikkoTHU-TeamPUSULAN RAKENNUS&SANEERAUS VW
8Laaksonen SamuliL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA VOLSU
9Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Mazda
10Koskinen AnssiUUAVOLVO 142
11Peltokorpi MiitriRaisUAMMS-Racing.fi VW
12Rajala MikkoNoorUA/MKRaTu fiat
13Koskinen AskoUrMos RyIsopää Opel
14Linden TimoTHU-Teamvw kupla
15Enberg MarkoL-H UAMS-Kaivuu Fiat
16Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän Fiat
17Salminen OssiAAULada
18Lagerström MikaelÅMKLASEC FIAT
19Velin MarkoPukMUvepatek vw
20Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUosahankinta vw
21Piri MarkoTHU-TeamTeam Sikala Volvo
22Kulmanen TomiL-H UAjauho vw
23Lehtinen MarkoSRCAutopeltikorjaamo ford
24Tuomela JussiSomUA2T Sokota
25Lauren ReijoKaUAKojak vw
26Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR-Fiat
27Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA
28Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
29Nieminen TomiL-H UAVolvo
30Naskali KallePeMKX-SPEED.fi Fiat
31Mikkola HarriSomUAPAPPAVOIMAA VW
32Rantala TaunoEurUApaja ford
33Hiukkamäki MikaelPunMK/UAkoneliikemahlanenvw
34Laine LauriL-H UASomeron Säästöpankki Fiat
35Viljanen MikkoTHU-TeamMaarakennus VW
36Huikari AattoHyUAKeravan autosähkövw
37Suonpää TimoRaisUAvw
38Dahl HeikkiSomUAHESSURACINGVW
39Siren TuomasL-H UAMöllilä Racing Fiat
40Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
41Kulmala AriKySUATKR Mersu
42Lehtinen AkiTHU-TeamKoivumäki vw
43Takku PetriKokeUAsatalukko vw
44Torikka VilleL-H UAKK-NURMI OY FIAT
45Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV FIAT
46Launiainen VesaSomUAKuljetus Ihalainen Fiat
47Tamminen JariLoiUAk&t saari vw
48Hakala JarnoSAUhakasora opel
49Salmi SauliL-H UAMS-Kaivuu Fiat
50Kuusisto TeemuTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen Oy VW
51Trogen ReijoHyUAcapri
52Näätänen RaoulUAURN-autopalvelut VW
53Hagelberg HenrikLvUALokapalvelu S.Hagelberg VW
54Niinivirta KimmoSomUAAnMarin Helmi.fi FIAT
55Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat
56Salmi JaniL-H UAMS-Kaivuu Fiat
57Malmström MarkoTHU-TeamManon Liiteri VW
58Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW
59Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat
60Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Obelix
61Uusi-Äijö AkiSomUAPe-aki VW
62Latva Juha-MattiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
63Ranttila KalleL-H UARanfix VW
64Levänen MikaTHU-TeamKovelan traktorimuseo ford
65Peltola JanneLohUAKaivuutyö Mikko Peltola opel
66Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA K.S.A.A KY VW
67Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW
68Laine ArtoSomUAFM-Palo-ovitehdas Fiat
69Ylinen MarkusKarUA/MKKARVIAN BETONI FIAT
70Rask ToniL-H UAYkköstien autopurkaamo Fiat
71Laihoaho JesseTHU-TeamJarkko's motors Volvo
72Muhli AarneHyUAtoyota
73Siipola SamuliRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat
74Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi 600
75Kaipila MarkusHämUAVivi,Vane&Jesse Power VW
76Ahonen JoniSomUAKäyrä Racing toyota
77Siren VilleL-H UAFiat
78Kujanpää JaniTHU-Teamteam-sikala VW
Osallistujia 78 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
9Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Mazda
10Koskinen AnssiUUAVOLVO 142
13Koskinen AskoUrMos RyIsopää Opel
17Salminen OssiAAULada
21Piri MarkoTHU-TeamTeam Sikala Volvo
23Lehtinen MarkoSRCAutopeltikorjaamo ford
27Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA
29Nieminen TomiL-H UAVolvo
32Rantala TaunoEurUApaja ford
40Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
41Kulmala AriKySUATKR Mersu
48Hakala JarnoSAUhakasora opel
51Trogen ReijoHyUAcapri
60Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Obelix
64Karhu LariTHU-TeamKovelan traktorimuseo Ford
65Peltola JanneLohUAKaivuutyö Mikko Peltola opel
71Laihoaho JesseTHU-Teamjarkko`s motors volvo
72Muhli AarneHyUAtoyota
76Palm JarnoNoorUA/MKKäyrä Racing Toyota
120Ahvo MattiL-H UAFord Escort
121Leppänen EeroSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Golf
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
1Talvitie SamiAUALoimaan Koneko Fiat
2Wiman JoniTHU-TeamToijan Autohuolto VW
3Saarinen ToniEurUAAMS VW
7Peltola RikuUAUVW Kupla
12Saarni JussiNoorUA/MKRaTu fiat
13Koskinen MarianneUUAIsopää Opel
16Salo HenryNokUAGLI Express Fiat
19Velin SamiPukMUvepatek vw
25Laurén AnttonKaUAKojak vw
26Suontausta SariÄetUAVKR-Fiat
27Salonen MerjaLoiUAMÖRÖKÖLLI HONDA
30Perätalo SuviKangUAX-SPEED.fi Fiat
35Viljanen ToniTHU-TeamMaarakennus VW
40Suvanto JyriMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
49Koivu VilleHyUAMS-kaivuu fiat
50Kuusisto MarikaTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen Oy VW
55Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAFiat 133
59Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat
62Suni JereSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
63Laine TeijaL-H UARanfix VW
66Rautiainen MariaI-HelUA K.S.A.A.KY VW
69Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKNaficon Liitin Fiat
70Lampinen MinnaSomUAKaskenoja Fiat
100Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing skoda
101Karhunen SamiSomUAAuto-Vasenius VW
102Törmä VilleÄetUAVKR-FIAT
103Vainio NikoKySUAVW Kupla
104Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku VW
105Uren-Akkanen PiaHyUAVW Kupla
106Urpolahti IiroV-SUAKoneurakointi Ford
107Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UAvalion maitotila volovo
108Rasi Henna-MariSomUADoDiin Racing Opel
Osallistujia 32 kpl