25. Ähtärin Ähellys / 10.10.2010
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAEssin Viripaja Opel
2Närhi JoukoLMMHiomo Kantanen Mazda
3Koski-Lammi KimmoJaMoKe/UAJalasjärven Autorengas Saab
4Joutsi TeppoNokUATea VW
5Paavola RamiKarstUAKArstulan Metalli Saab
6Raninen MikaJurvan UAkonehuolto racing VW
7Lempiälä JarnoVetUAJouKari Oy VW
8Kiviniemi TimoAlavUASökön Paja Mersu
9Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport honda
10Nyppeli JukkaPokyUAEcomeca VW
11Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing VW
12Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UARMS Racing toyota
13Kari OlliKvanUALoma-Rantala Fiat
14Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAnkrt saab 900i
15Rinne MarkoJärvisUARinteen Putki VW
16Lindskog TinaNSB-86konehuolto opel
17Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAPikkusiskon laina Cherry
18Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-motorsport nissan
19Verto TeemuPokyUAEH edustus volvo
20Seppälä MarkoEUAPSL-SEPPÄLÄ ky Fiat
21Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellunAuto Lada
22Keskikallio SimoKvanUADoDiin Opel
23Sandelin HarriUuUAvähälä fiat
24Rinne PetriJärvisUANettitarra Toyota
25Raak KristianNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
26Koivisto MarkoKauhUARengasnetti Fiat
27Mäkelä TuomoÄhtUAFord
29Palomäki RaunoKankUAJämin Rahtipalvi Ford
30Kulmala TeemuSAUMyynti&Huolto Sake Fiat
31Lehtinen SamiKvanUAWetariSyöppöBemari
32Hautala KimmoÄhtUAWRR Lilla Vålvå
33Risula MarkoHyUADalton´s racing toyota
34Raak NiklasNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
35Luuri RamiKauhUARengasmyynti Fiat
36Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAVolovo
37Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
38Peräsalo TommiLapUAIKL-Racing VW
39Lehtimäki PekkaAL-HärmäFiat Abarth
40Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAutohuolto Timix Ford
41Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAPolarkivi mazda
42Risula MikaOrSUAFiat 133
43Löytänä KimmoPetUAPojat Racing Starlet
44Oksala PasiKauhUAopel
45Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUANella VW
46Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
47Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
48Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäVika Pihalle Fiat
49Keskinen JanneP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo
50Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing volvo
51Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW
52Manninen AnttiKonnMK/UAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam Fia
53Tuomi JanneKauhUAvw
54Vaajamäki SeppoÄhtUAsimca
55Krook TeroKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
56Saari TomiLapUAToyFord
57Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSuomen Maa-autot Dasse
58Kotalampi MikaP-HUAHiukan väsyny Volvo
59Kiviaho JanneÄhtUAFiat 131
60Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW
61Matilainen VesaHausUAPajamäki Racing VW
62Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUAVastaisku Fiat
63Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUAOstomet Volvo
64Liimatainen HenriKarstUAteam Kulj. Juha Perhonen Saab
65Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Volvo
66Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamu vw
67Mäkäräinen ArtoP-HUAjussin vaiva
68Koiramäki JouniÄhtUAOpel Ascona
69Rossi TuomoSuonUARST-Racing VW
70Naskali KallePeMKX-speed.fi Fiat
71Koski-Lammi HannuJaMoKe/UAJalasjärven Autorengas Honda
72Hietavala ArtoJyvUAJmt-Autopalvelu bmw
73Nieminen EsaKarstUALöpöRacing VW
74Viljanen JaakkoLapUAprp.fi Toyota
75Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
76Kettu KaiNNSBFox Racing VW
77Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAbmw
78Salonen ToniSuonUARST-Racing Fiat
79Suosalo TomiPuMK/UATORAKKAKANGAS TJ 0 toyota
80Ahoketo LauriPokyUATJP-Power Fiat
Osallistujia 79 kpl

Naiset
9Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport honda
16Lindskog TinaNSB-86konehuolto opel
17Ristolainen Katja-MariaAlavUAMarko sponssaa Cherry
21Hämäläinen JuttaKannMK/UATeamPuskuripimut Lada
26Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUAJyräys ja Tasaus J.Saari Fiat
27Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAPuskuripimut Ford
45Ruuska JaanaVaToSUAVW-VW
47Pihlajamäki SusannaLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
49Kulmala TeresaP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo
70Perätalo SuviKangUAX-speed.fi Fiat
75Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
81Lahtinen ElinaP-HUARepAuto Toyota
82Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
5Huhtanen MikaelKarstUAKarstulan Metalli Saab
6Raninen JyriJurvan UAkonehuolto racing VW
7Mäkelä JoonaVetUAJetta-Talo VW
12Salo TomiJaMoKe/UARMS racing toyota
19Koskinen PetriLaihUAEH EDUSTUS volvo
28Koskimaa SakariÄhtUAKoskimaa racing kadett
29Palomäki SanteriKankUAJämin Rahtipalvi Ford
34Ylitalo JesseEUAlaina fiat
36Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUApunttiperä volvo
39Korpi JaakkoAL-HärmäFiat abarth ½ TC
40Raiski RikuAlavUAMR-Tuote ford
41Kaihlamäki JariÄhtUAPOLARKIVI mazda
53Takala SamiKauhUAvw
62Vuoristo ArttuKauhUARengasnetti Fiat
66Tuominen JoniÄkiUAKuljetus Tuomiset VW
71Koski-Lammi EeroJaMoKe/UAJalasjärven Autorengas Honda
74Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP.fi Toyota
76Kettu NiklasNNSBFox Racing VW
78Kapustamäki LauriÄkiUARST-Racing Fiat
83Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN Liikenneopetus
84Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Toyota
85Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Ford
86Ventelä JaniYlvUABMW keitelen puu saha jani
87Hintikka JereKarstUATaksi VW
88Kiviniemi JoniAlavUASökön Paja VW
89Rutanen HarriSaaUAAriterm VW
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
92Ventelä KimmoYlvUABMW keitelen puu saha jani
91Ketomäki ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Pösöö
90Ekola JaniKuortUAPolarkivi Ford
79Suosalo TeemuÄhtUAjäähyväis kisa toyota
77Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAbmw
74Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP.fi Toyota
72Hietavala ArtoJyvUAJmt-Autopalvelu bmw
71Koski-Lammi HannuJaMoKe/UAJalasjärven Autorengas Honda
68Koiramäki JouniÄhtUAOpel Ascona
67Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUAVauxhall
65Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Volvo
64Perhonen JuhaKarstUATeam Kulj. Juha Perhonen Saab
63Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUAOstomet Volvo
59Kiviaho JanneÄhtUAFiat 131
58Kotalampi MikaP-HUAHiukan väsyny VOLVO
57Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSuomen Maa-autot Dasse
56Saari TomiLapUAToyFord
55Krook TeroKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
50Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing volvo
49Keskinen JanneP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo
46Krook JukkaKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
44Oksala PasiKauhUAopel
43Löytänä KimmoPetUAPojat Racing Starlet
41Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAPOLARKIVI mazda
40Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAUTOHUOLTO TIMIX FORD
37Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
36Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAVOLOVO
33Risula MarkoHyUADalton´s racing toyota
32Hautala KimmoÄhtUAWRR Lilla Vålvå
29Palomäki RaunoKankUAJämin Rahtipalvi Ford
27Mäkelä TuomoÄhtUAFord
24Rinne PetriJärvisUANettitarra Toyota
22Keskikallio SimoKvanUADODIIN OPEL
21Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAJaKi-Huolto Lada
19Verto TeemuPokyUAEH EDUSTUS volvo
18Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-motorsport nissan
17Ristolainen MarkoAlavUAPikkusiskon laina Cherry
16Raninen MikaJurvan UAkonehuolto racing opelix
14Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAnkrt saab 900i
12Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UARMS racing toyota
9Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport honda
8Kiviniemi TimoAlavUASökön Paja Mersu
5Paavola RamiKarstUAKarstulan Metalli Saab
3Koski-Lammi KimmoJaMoKe/UAJalasjärven Autorengas Saab
2Närhi JoukoLMMHIOMO KANTANEN MAZDA
1Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAEssin Viripaja Opel
Osallistujia 46 kpl