SoMuRa JM / 10.10.2010
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Tamminen MiikkaSomUATeam-Somero fiat
2Suominen JanneSaloUAUrakointi koivunen fiat
3Peltola MikkoTHU-TeamPUSULAN RAKENNUS&SANEERAUS FIAT
4Kulmala MikaL-H UATEAM SOMERO FIAT
5Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
6Eronen AuvoHyUAAjo-opisto VW
7Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team VW
8Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyTimKaivin Volvo
9Halttunen JussiSomUAARSKA-TEAM FIAT
10Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat
11Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan Autosähkö VW
12Laapotti TimoHämUAKatupojat fooord
13Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
14Vainio ArtoKySUAToijan Autohuolto VW
15Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
16Vainio VilleSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen menOPELi
17Peltola EeroTHU-Teamdatsun
18Dahl HeikkiSomUAHESSU RACING
19Hämäläinen JuhoLuuUALaina VW
20Rand JarmoRauUAJaSu BMW
21Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat
22Malmstén StigLvUARämä Racing Volvo
23Mannila AriNoorUA/MKLaurin laina VW
24Peltola JanneLohUAMummun opel
25Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 133
26Virtanen PekkaSaloUARiksa Racing Skoda
27Linden TimoTHU-Teamvw kupla
28Tuomela JussiSomUA2T Sokota
29Mannismäki HenriTamUAPMR VW
30Ahlgren JaniRaisUAVW Kupla
31Mäkinen KimmoHyUATaksi Volvo
32Rinne TomiSäkUARAT Ford
33Saarinen Sami-PetteriHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat
34Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli tuhnaus
35Rantala TaunoEurUApaja ford
36Niinivirta KimmoSomUAAnMarin Helmi.fi FIAT
37Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
38Valonen JarkkoPäij-HUAJ & T Racing Fiat
39Hiukkamäki MikaelPunMK/UAkoneliikemahlanenseat
40Alanne AleksiSaloUAKosken Autokeskus Opel
41Sikanen JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
42Raaska JaniUrMos RyTL- fiat
43Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM KUPLA
44Rask ToniL-H UAYkköstien autopurkaamo Fiat
45Laine ArtoSomUAFM-Palo-ovitehdas Fiat
46Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW
47Lagerström MikaelLvUALokapalvelu S.Hagelberg Ford
48Rajala MikkoNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
49Isokangas MaunoSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Golffi
50Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA K.S.A.A KY FIAT
51Viljanen MikkoTHU-TeamMaarakennus VW
52Mattila VilleHämUAVW
53Rytkönen SamiHyUASRT-Tiimi VW
54Launiainen VesaSomUAKuljetus Ihalainen Fiat
55Lehtonen TeemuV-SUAteam etuveitikka opel
56Suomela TomiNaSUOpel Vectra
57Koivunen JoukoSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
58Rinne IlkkaSäkUARAT ESSISS
59Solkinen MarkoKiikoisASSR / Hiusateljee Ford
60Piri MarkoTHU-TeamTeam Sikala Volvo
61Ulmala MattiHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat
62Rantanen JaniL-H UAötzin fiat
63Helenius Peter500-KFiat 133
64Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Pösö
65Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat
66Huhta SakuRaisUAMP-Huolto OY vw
67Koivunen JukkaSaloUAPerttelin Salaojitus Ford
68Mikkola HarriSomUAPAPPAVOIMAA VW
69Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF racing toyota
70Långström JanneTHU-TeamOstakaa Hyvä Honda
71Laakso JanneHämUAfiat
72Näätänen RaoulUAURN-autopalvelut VW
73Kulmanen TomiL-H UAvw
74Timperi JuhaHyUACompactor Fiat
75Suominen JormaSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
76Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Fiat Ritmo
77Ahjoniemi TomiVihUAMopo-team Herbie
78Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi VW
79Salminen OssiAAULada 1200
80Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAJK-Racing Ford
81Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing VW
82Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeKuljetusVanhapihaVW
83Kuusisto TeemuTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen Oy VW
84Koivunen TimoSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen VW
85Hakanen TeroLoiUAJuJa-Team Fiat
86Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
87Tamminen MarkkuSomUATeam Somero Fiat
88Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUosahankinta fiat
89Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT Katinmassit Skoda
90Laakso JoniHämUAPena Tuning Datsun
91Filppula JarnoNoorUA/MKArttu VW
92Kujanpää JaniTHU-Teamteam-sikala VW
Osallistujia 92 kpl

Naiset
20Kuusisto SusannaRauUAJaSu BMW
44Lampinen MinnaSomUAKaskenoja Fiat
50Rautiainen MariaI-HelUA K.S.A.A.KY FIAT
57Puotsaari SaaraSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
61Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat
63Uren-Akkanen PiaHyUAFiat 133
74Kuvaja LiisaHyUACompactor Fiat
76Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Fiat Ritmo
78Ruhanen HeidiHamUAVW Kupla
83Kuusisto MarikaTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen Oy VW
84Koivunen HeidiSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen VW
100Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW
114Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKK.M.TAXI Toyota
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
2Suominen AkiSaloUAUrakointi koivunen fiat
8Saarikko LauriUrMos Rysutiiko tänään volvo?
10Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat
14Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto VW
15Suvanto JyriMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
19Karnaattu JuhanaKSAUPapupata VW
24Peltola RikuUAUTetti OpeliX
29Salvas TeemuTamUAPMR VW
33Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat
37Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
41Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
48Saarni JussiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
51Viljanen ToniTHU-TeamMaarakennus VW
55Lehtonen SamuV-SUAteam etuveitikka opel
59Keljo RikuKiikoisASSR / Hiusateljee Ford
81Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing VW
82Vanhapiha VillemattiKoMoKeKuljetus VanhapihaVW
110Laihoaho ToniTHU-TeamJarkko's motors Volvo
113Virtanen HarriSomUAPelti Jussi Volvo
130Törmä VilleÄetUAVKR-FIAT
131Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing Opel
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
8Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyTimKaivin Volvo
12Laapotti TimoHämUAKatupojat sierra
13Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
15Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
16Isokangas Mika-JuhaniSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen menOPELi
17Peltola EeroTHU-Teamdatsun
20Rand JarmoRauUAJaSu BMW
22Malmstén StigLvUARämä Racing Volvo
24Peltola JanneLohUAMummun opel
31Mäkinen KimmoHyUATaksi Volvo
32Rinne TomiSäkUARAT Ford
34Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli tuhnaus
35Rantala TaunoEurUApaja ford
40Alanne AleksiSaloUAKosken Autokeskus Opel
41Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
47Lagerström MikaelLvUALokapalvelu S.Hagelberg Ford
49Leppänen EeroSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Golffi
55Lehtonen HenriV-SUAteam etuveitikka opel
56Suomela KariNaSUOpel Vectra
57Koivunen JoukoSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
58Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARAT Ford
59Solkinen MarkoKiikoisASSR / Hiusateljee Ford
60Piri MarkoTHU-TeamTeam Sikala Volvo
64Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Pösö
67Koivunen JukkaSaloUAPerttelin Salaojitus Ford
69Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF racing toyota
70Långström JanneTHU-TeamOstakaa Hyvä Honda
75Suominen JormaSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
76Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Fiat Ritmo
79Salminen OssiAAULada 1200
80Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAJK-Racing Ford
86Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda
90Laakso JoniHämUAPena Tuning Datsun
110Laihoaho JesseTHU-TeamJarkko'motors Volvo
111Ahvo MattiL-H UAFord Escort
112Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Golf
113Virtanen PetriSomUAPelti Jussi volvo
114Lähteenmäki MikaNoorUA/MKK.M.TAXI TOYOTA
Osallistujia 38 kpl