Jäähdys JM / 15.05.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Mattila VilleHämUAfiat 850
2Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW
3Ohraluoma ArttuP-HUAVirtain Putkityö VW
4Risula MikaOrSUAPolkumotors Fiat
5Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUANella VW
6Uusihonko JuhoSAUKeinänen Racing VW
7Naskali KallePeMKX-Speed Ratsu
8Kolu HenrikkiP-HUAmaksaloota
9Koivusalo KaiNoorUA/MKmotormarket vw
10Nieminen KristianP-HUAhanu volvo
11Verto TeemuPokyUAPutkityöUdelius Fiat
12Salmi AnttiViSUAJokkis.net Renault
13Arola JuhaViSUAOpel Kadett
14Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat
15Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat
16Laapotti TimoHämUAEuro-teli sierra
17Koukeri MikaP-HUAPikkumusta Honda
18Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport VW
19Honkala JouniKiikoisASHonkala Racing Fiat
20Hakala TapioP-HUAkkr-team toyota
21Uusitalo MikaSAUKeinänen Racing vw
22Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTRALA OY fiat
23Hautala KimmoÄhtUALilla Vålvå
24Röman OskariOrSUAHRT Fiat
25Tuomi JuhaKauhUARiston PyörähuoltoVW
26Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUAVauxhall Viva gt
27Laakso JanneHämUAiso h tuning fiat
28Rinta-Koski SamiKauhUAJSauto jakone trönöö
29Kiviniemi JoniAlavUASökön Paja VW
30Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAFiat 133
31Perä-Takala VilleHoMK/UAEnergiakeskus Ford
32Kannasoja KristianTamUAPolkumotors Opel
33Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
34Nummela ToniKangUAKMPH Racing Fiat
35Rytkönen SamiHyUAKultamuna VW
36Salo HannuP-HUAvw kupla
37Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel
38Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAW Fiat
39Paloniemi MikaAlavUAOpel Kadett
40Laakso JoniHämUAIso H Tuning Ford
41Saarni JussiNoorUA/MKperunasäkki fiat
42Turpeinen MarkusÄetUAMenopeli oy opel
43Puttonen MikaViSUALehmä Mazda
44Leppänen RaunoHämUABEMU
45Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
46Kotalampi MikaP-HUAeka saabi
47Risula MarkoHyUADRT FIAT
48Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
49Uotila JarkkoOrSUAVastustava VW
50Hakala JarnoSAUKänki racing Fiat
51Keskinen JanneP-HUACorolla
52Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFiat
53Ranta SamiKankUAKänki Racing corolla
54Mäkinen JanneOrSUARetu Racing VW
55Hautaviita VilleKullMKSRT VW
56Vaajamäki SeppoÄhtUAsimca
57Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
58Paloniemi MikkoAlavUAtoyota corolla
59Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo RacingDatsun
60Mäkinen PasiLaihUApuistohulmi Toyota
61Harju ArtoUAUJopen Putki VW
62Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
3Ohraluoma PiiaP-HUAVirtain Putkityö VW
7Perätalo SuviKangUAX-Speed Ratsu
8Hakala SannaP-HUAHenkan mazda
15Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat
22Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäHoltiton Fiat
24Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMörrin Fiat
30Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAFiat 133
35Soininen JonnaHyUAKultamuna VW
37Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel
43Puttonen KarinaViSUALehmä Mazda
51Kulmala TeresaP-HUACorolla
103Juhola AnniHoMK/UARasWil Ford
52Viita JanikaJurvan UARaskaskonehuoltoFiat
101Lahtinen ElinaP-HUARepAuto Toyota
106Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Ford
121Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mitsu
127Särkinen NiiaOrSUAEscort
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
9Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAmotormarket vw
11Koskinen PetriLaihUAPutkityöUdelius Fiat
14Klemola JussiVetUAKlemolan Betoni Fiat
19Nurmi TommiKokeUAHonkala Racing Fiat
28Tikka JereKauhUAMS heinola trönöö
38Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UAvalio maitotila fiat
49Saarinen SauliOrSUAJaken VW
102Myllynpää LeeviNokUAKaakkuri Racing Lada
104Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Pösö
105Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
122Joensuu JesseLapUAAlapeite.fi BMW
123Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUASierra
124Matinaho TeemuViSUAFiat
125Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing VW
126Takala SamiKauhUAAsta ja Kake FIAT
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
8Kolu HenrikkiP-HUAmaksaloota
10Nieminen KristianP-HUAhanu volvo
12Salmi AnttiViSUAJokkis.net Renault
13Arola JuhaViSUAOpel Kadett
16Laapotti TimoHämUAEuro-teli sierra
17Koukeri MikaP-HUAPikkumusta Honda
20Hakala TapioP-HUAkkr-team toyota
23Hautala KimmoÄhtUALilla Vålvå
26Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUAVauxhall Viva gt
31Perä-Takala VilleHoMK/UAEnergiakeskus Ford
32Kannasoja PetriOrSUAPolkumotors Opel
37Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel
39Paloniemi MikaAlavUAOpel Kadett
40Laakso JoniHämUAIso H Tuning Ford
42Turpeinen MarkusÄetUAMenopeli oy opel
43Puttonen MikaViSUALehmä Mazda
44Leppänen RaunoHämUABEMU
46Kotalampi MikaP-HUAeka saabi
51Keskinen JanneP-HUACorolla
53Hakala JarnoSAUKänki racing Corolla
58Paloniemi MikkoAlavUAtoyota corolla
59Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo RacingDatsun
60Mäkinen PasiLaihUApuistohulmi Toyota
62Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
101Lahtinen ElinaP-HUARepAuto Toyota
102Myllynpää HannuNokUAKaakkuri Racing Lada
103Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFord
104Rusila JoukoViSUAPojat Racing Pösö
105Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
106Sikanen JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
Osallistujia 30 kpl