Oulaisten Metsäkonehuolto JM / 14.05.2011 - 15.05.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
2Kurikka EsaOuMK/UARaahen autotarvike
3Vuosaari AnteroRatec Teamlossibaari fiat
4Grönlund TapaniLakUAKorsu Oy opel
5Himanka AnttiKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä VW
6Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAJuffi Racing Fiat
7Nikunen IlkkaScPalasvolvo 240
8Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAtaksi opell
9Grind MichaelNNSBVW
10Laukkanen ArttuOuMK/UAAutoJaPurkaamo Fiat
11Kulju JariKeminUAAapo&Anni VW
12Hyry PetriLakUAVerkkokauppa Pösö
13Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAJack-Steel VW
14Niska RaimoTorUAKaMa toyota
15Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat Ford
16Piispanen Jussi-PekkaScPalasMioMoi&RuusuRacing
17Ajanki TeemuYUAVW
18Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
19Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö
20Kylmänen HeikkiLakUAVika Vekkuli
21Paavola TomiKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä Fiat
22Peura PerttiTorUAKaMa Fiat
23Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat Fiat
24Kellosalo JarkkoTohUAYkkös Varaosa Saab
25Aro SimoYUAReväs Racing Fiat
26Länsipää JoniOuMK/UAModuvia Oy Ford
27Leiviskä MattiOMUonkamo ford
28Latvalehto TeemuLakUARatti Racing VW
29Prittinen MiikkaKRRMK/UATopi-Keittiöt Fiat
30Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Fiude
31Kallio MarkoHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW
32Koskinen TuomasTohUAFiat
33Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
34Myllyaho MikaOuMK/UAKintunperä Datsun
35Kylmäaho TeemuOUAJYTKY Volvo
36Lomakka MarkkuLakUAVelj.Jolma Fiat
37Hurskainen JakeK-KUATieluiska VW
38Raninen MikaJurvan UAlotan oma ooppeli...
39Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UAAutojaPurkaamoVolvo
40Murto-Koivisto OlliTohUAJiiPeen Valinta VW
41Marttila AkiYUAKaMa Fiat
42Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAKintunperäRacingFord
43Väyrynen PetriOUAFiat 133
44Ylimäki JyrkiLakUARatti Racing Opel
45Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAKirma Racing Fiat
46Raudaskoski KariParatiisin/MUVolvo
47Saarela PetriHvMK/UAAUTOJAPURKAAMO Volvo
48Koskinen JarnoKausMK/UATurkis Fiat
49Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Fiat
50Ollila ToniOuMK/UASillanrakentajat DX
51Leppälä MikaNivUAJokkisgalleria VW
52Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto Imppi
53Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT Oy Ford
54Ruuttula JussiKMKMaljus Oy fiat
55Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo Fiat
56Rahkonen MarkusKausMK/UAvolkswagen
57Siikavirta SamiYUARajamerkintä VW
58Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Saab
59Läspä AnttiVetUAJarin VW
60Jokinen SamiLappajUASJAP-Racing Fiat
61Parhaniemi TommiRaaUAOpel
62Ruuttula MikkoKMKMotorset Ky fiat
63Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAMetallityö ford
64Kuivalainen TimoRatec TeamTTK Racing Fiat
65Alikoski SamiLakUAford
66Vainionpää PekkaOuMK/UAKintunperäRacingFord
67Nisula JoniVetUAFiat
68Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio opel
69Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Opel
70Ventelä KimmoYlvUAvenäläinen mersu
71Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UARyysyrantaracingFord
72Sankala JariRatec Teammierontieracing ford
73Alikoski TapioLakUAOpel
74Viirelä TeemuOuMK/UAKintunperäRacingFiat
75Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
76Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota
77Karvonen VeliScPalasHöpöHöpö Team Ford
78Värtö SeppoMe-LaMoKeHAVATOR VW
79Ylitalo JesseEUAjep racing vw
Osallistujia 79 kpl

Naiset
2Sainila MiraOuMK/UALähivakuutus vw
5Himanka MiiaKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä VW
16Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi&RuusuRacing
23Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat Fiat
30Hjort SirpaOFK-125Fiude
31Kallio Anne-KaisaHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW
51Tavasti PaulaNivUAJokkisgalleria VW
55Hillilä InkaOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo Fiat
66Vainionpää ElinaOuMK/UAHonkamaja Ford
69Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Opel
72Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontieracing ford
76Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleriaToyota
80Huhta SatuOUAFord
81Keinänen KatriRatec TeamMIERONTIERACING Opel
82Määttä SaijaOMUJokaveto Lada
83Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamTojota
84Vainikainen Ira-MariaYUAisi fiat
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
6Rusanen MikkoPuMK/UAHeikinvakka Fiat
20Karppinen VilleLakUAViKa Vekkuli
25Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
27Leiviskä Juha-MattiOMUonkamo ford
28Ylimäki MiskaLakUARatti Racing VW
33Orajärvi PatrikYUAReväs Racing VW
38Raninen JyriJurvan UAkonehuolto opelix
41Juvani TeemuYUAKaMa Fiat
46Raudaskoski TomiParatiisin/MUVolvo
47Raatikainen HenryRatec TeamAUTOJAPURKAAMO Volvo
48Rahkonen MattiKausMK/UAHuuskon Taksi Fiat
54Salo HenryNokUAMaljus Oy fiat
60Mäkelä JoonaVetUAJetta-Talo Fiat
67Isosaari PasiEUAAP-RengastarvikeFiat
68Autio NikoReiUAkuljetus autio opel
69Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Opel
70Ventelä JaniYlvUAlada vuoden team
71Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAFord
74Viirelä TuomasOuMK/UAKintunp..Racing Fiat
76Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleriaToyota
90Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Bengs AndersNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
4Grönlund TapaniLakUAKorsu Oy opel
7Nikunen SamiLakUAVolvo
8Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAtaksi opel
12Hyry PetriLakUAVerkkokauppa Pösö
14Niska RaimoTorUAKaMa toyota
15Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat Ford
18Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
19Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö
24Kellosalo JarkkoTohUAYkkös Varaosa Saab
26Länsipää JoniOuMK/UAModuvia Oy Ford
27Leiviskä MattiOMUonkamo ford
28Latvalehto TeemuLakUARatti Racing VW
34Myllyaho MikaOuMK/UAKintunperä Datsun
35Kylmäaho TeemuOUAJYTKY Volvo
38Raninen MikaJurvan UAlotan oma ooppeli...
39Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UAAutojaPurkaamoVolvo
42Mäkikangas NikoOuMK/UAKintunperäRacingFord
46Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
47Saarela PetriHvMK/UAAUTOJAPURKAAMO Volvo
50Ollila ToniOuMK/UASillanrakentajat DX
53Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT Oy Ford
58Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Saab
61Parhaniemi TommiRaaUAOpel
63Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAMetallityö ford
65Alikoski SamiLakUAford
66Vainionpää PekkaOuMK/UAHonkamaja Ford
68Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio opel
69Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Opel
70Ventelä KimmoYlvUAvenäläinen mersu
71Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UARyysyrantaracingFord
72Nurkkala JaniRatec Teammierontieracing ford
73Alikoski TapioLakUAOpel
76Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota
77Karvonen VeliScPalasHöpöHöpö Team Ford
80Huhta SatuOUAFord
81Sankala JukkaRatec Teammierontieracing opel
82Määttä PerttiOMUJokaveto Lada
83Anttila JoukoRatec TeamTojota
85Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo Fiat
86Huhta JaakkoOUAHonda
87Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford
88Mäkynen TopiKauhUASaab
Osallistujia 43 kpl

Papat
3Vuosaari AnteroRatec Teamlossibaari fiat
7Nikunen IlkkaScPalasvolvo 240
15Hemmoranta ArvoOUAEuromaster Ford
21Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä Fiat
24Kellosalo TuomoTohUAYkkös Varaosa Saab
35Kylmäaho TapaniLakUAJYTKY Volvo
41Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat
45Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAKirma Racing Fiat
52Angervisto HeikkiLappajUALapphuolto Imppi
55Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo Fiat
72Saarinen SeppoRatec Teammierontieracing ford
77Uusitalo OsmoScPalasHöpöHöpö Team Ford
78Värtö SeppoMe-LaMoKeHAVATOR VW
81Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamMierontieracing Opel
83Anttila JoukoRatec TeamTojota
88Mäkynen MattiKauhUASaab
89Huhta JaakkoOUAHonda
Osallistujia 17 kpl