Kiilun Kisa I / 02.06.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAtaksi volvo 740
2Ollila ToniOuMK/UAVeltsuMotorsportFiat
3Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Opel
4Kylmäaho TeemuOUAJYTKY VOLVO
5Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
6Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAJACK-STEEL VW
7Korhonen JariLakUAFIAT 133
8Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla skoda
9Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat VW
10Vainionpää PekkaOuMK/UAHonkamaja Fiat
11Väisänen TommiRaaUAFiat 133
12Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvääPattia Tojota
13Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo Fiat
14Paavola TomiKRRMK/UAST HEIKKILÄ TOYOTA
15Nikunen IlkkaScPalasVallaton Volvo
17Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UAAutojaPurkaamoVolvo
18Himanka AnttiKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä VW
19Kangas TomiKokUAKangas Racing Celica
20Lamminparras JaniYUADatsuni
22Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT Oy Ford
23Kuivalainen TimoRatec TeamTTK Racing Fiat
24Niska RaimoTorUAKaMa toyota
25Heikkinen ErkkiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Opel
26Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä Oy fiat
27Kankaanpää TeroReiUAClenPainepesuritFiat
28Siikavirta SamiYUARajamerkintä VW
29Kurikka EsaOuMK/UARaahen autotarvike
30Kerttula ToniRaaUAFiat
31Saarinen SeppoRatec Teammierontieracing ford
32Raak NiklasNSB-86Marne Power Fiat
33Loponen MikkoPuMK/UAJL-Konetyöt Fiat
34Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä Fiat
35Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota
36Leppälä MikaNivUAJokkisgalleria Fiat
37Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
38Sydänmetsä EsaYlvUAFirst Stop Fiat
39Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford
44Murto-Koivisto OlliTohUAJiipeen valinta VW
46Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAI.Krekilä Ford
Osallistujia 39 kpl

Naiset
9Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkosat VW
10Vainionpää ElinaOuMK/UAHonkamaja Fiat
13Hillilä InkaOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo Fiat
18Himanka MiiaKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä VW
21Krekilä NettaRaaUAI.Krekilä Fiat 850
29Sainila MiraOuMK/UARaahen Lähivakuutus
30Kerttula AnneRaaUAFiat
31Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontieracing ford
36Tavasti PaulaNivUAJokkisgalleria Fiat
40Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamTojota
41Lahtinen ElinaP-HUARepAuto Mazda
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
3Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Opel
27Kankaanpää LasseReiUAClenPainepesuritFiat
35Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleriaToyota
42Kemppainen ToniLakUATonza Racing 96
43Raudaskoski TomiParatiisin/MUVolvo
44Tuomaala TopiTohUATuikkula VW
45Ventelä JaniYlvUAtyhmä lada
46Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAFöörd
48Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UAFiat
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAmattoateljee volvo
2Ollila ToniOuMK/UAVeltsuMotorsportToyo
3Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Opel
4Kylmäaho TeemuOUAJYTKY VOLVO
12Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvääPattia RT Tojo
14Paavola TomiKRRMK/UAST HEIKKILÄ TOYOTA
15Nikunen SamiLakUAVallaton Volvo
17Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UAAutojaPurkaamoVolvo
19Kangas TomiKokUAKangas Racing Celica
20Lamminparras JaniYUADatsuni
22Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT Oy Ford
24Niska RaimoTorUAKaMa toyota
25Heikkinen ErkkiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Opel
31Nurkkala JaniRatec Teammierontieracing ford
35Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota
37Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel
39Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford
40Anttila JoukoRatec TeamTojota
41Lahtinen ElinaP-HUARepAuto Mazda
42Honkakoski HannuLakUATonza Racing 96
43Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
45Ventelä KimmoYlvUAlada oma
46Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UARyysyrantaracingFord
47Parhaniemi TommiRaaUAOpel
Osallistujia 24 kpl