JM-Turkkimäki / 29.05.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kröger MarkoKoi-SavUAFiat
2Hurskainen JakeK-KUATieluiska Oy Opel
3Heiskanen JarmoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Tojo
4Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamu Fiat
6Hentunen JouniKoi-SavUAPula-aho racing Lada
7Kauhanen TuukkaIisUAFiat
8Salo PetriJoeUAVelj.Salo Golf
9Hartikainen HannuKUATB-HUOLTO VOLVO
10Turunen PerttiK-KUASinfonia Alfa
11Heiskanen TomiJoeUAsorsa tra
12Niskanen JariKiuUAHaapamäki Motorsport
13Hiltunen HeikkiLeppävirta RT VarkaudenLouhinta VW
14Koistinen TimoKoi-SavUAEfkava fiat
15Lappalainen JaniIisUAkirma racing vw
16Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAFiat
17Huttunen OssiKUAFord
18Juntunen TuomoLapinlAUTEBOIL Renault
19Hirvonen AliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
20Tero PerttiKiuUALupis Racing Ford
21Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Toyota
22Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston taksi Fiat
23Sirviö JuusoIisUATAKSIPALVELU VW
24Suutarinen ArttuJoeUARaaka-Ana Datsun
25Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
26Lappalainen JoniLapinlAUtaspro kadetti
27Ihatsu MattiJoeUAJokiväri.fi Opel
28Vimpari JuhaKiuUAfiat 850
29Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI FORD
30Anttila JanneJorMKADHD Racing Opel
31Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest Fiat
32Timonen Simo-PekkaJoeUATaikastar Nissan
33Taskinen KariKUACenter Asu Ford
34Miettinen JanneLapinlAUopel
35Kettunen PasiJoeUAlaretek opel
36Siekkinen PetriPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Fiat
37Laitinen TeemuSuonUApalin FORD
38Räsänen HarriKoi-SavUAHarline Fiat
39Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team VW
40Uimonen AnteroJoeUASitikka
41Väätäinen ErkkiKUAväätäisen korj. fiat
42Mykkänen JariLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VW
43Pajarinen AatuJoeUAPula-Aho Racing LADA
44Tamminen TimoLahUAKelpokerääjä Ford
45Horttanainen AkiNilUAMotourakointi Ford
46Räsänen JuhaKoi-SavUAHarline Escort
47Vainionpää SamiNUANurmes RT Fiat
48Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPULA-AHO RACING OPEL
49Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAEfkava fiat
50Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljän salama ford
51Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMyllynGhostRainerit
52Vainionpää KimmoNUAOpel kadett
53Tenhunen SimoVesUAVolvo
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Naiset
7Ruotsalainen JonnaIisUAKUORMALAVA-FIAT
19Hirvonen JennaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
22Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston taksi Fiat
25Lindskog TinaNSB-86Jukan Laina Opel
31Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus Fiat
41Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj fiat
54Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Lvi-Huolto Opel
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Nuoret
12Niskanen HenriKiuUAHaapamäki Motorsport
13Hiltunen TuomasLeppävirta RT VarkaudenLouhinta VW
20Tero JesseKiuUAÄitin Rahapussi Ford
33Taskinen OttoKUACenter Asu Ford
34Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAUopel
39Puttonen JanneVesUATimantti Team VW
41Väätäinen EemeliKUAväätäisen korj. Fiat
52Vaahersola JesseNUAOpel kadett
55Erholtz PetriJoeUARengasmyynti VW
56Malinen SamuKoi-SavUASumppi
57Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
58Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiteam Fiat
59Thil SamiLeppävirta RT HAT-Racing Opel
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Hurskainen TomK-KUATieluiska Oy Opel
3Karjunen JukkaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Tojo
6Hentunen JouniKoi-SavUAPula-aho racing Lada
8Salo PetriJoeUAVelj.Salo Golf
9Hartikainen HannuKUATBhuolto VOLVO
10Turunen PerttiK-KUASinfonia Alfa
11Heiskanen TomiJoeUAsorsa tra
12Niskanen JariKiuUAHaapamäki Motorsport
13Hiltunen HeikkiLeppävirta RT VarkaudenLouhinta VW
16Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAFiat
17Huttunen OssiKUAFord
19Hirvonen AliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
20Tero PerttiKiuUALupis Racing Ford
21Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Toyota
24Suutarinen AnttiJoeUARaaka-Ana Datsun
25Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
26Lappalainen JoniLapinlAUtaspro kadetti
27Ihatsu MattiJoeUAJokiväri.fi Opel
29Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI FORD
30Anttila JanneJorMKADHD Racing Opel
32Timonen Simo-PekkaJoeUATaikastar Nissan
33Taskinen KariKUACenter Asu Ford
34Miettinen JanneLapinlAUopel
35Mikkonen LariJoeUAlaretek opel
37Laitinen TeemuSuonUApalin ford
40Uimonen AnteroJoeUASitikka
43Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Lada
44Tamminen TimoLahUAKelpokerääjä Ford
45Föhr PekkaNilUAFRTeam Ford
48Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPULA-AHO RACING OPEL
50Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljän salama ford
51Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMyllynGhostRainerit
52Vainionpää KimmoNUAOpel kadett
53Tenhunen SimoVesUAVolvo
54Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Lvi-Huolto Opel
60Hyvärinen KariKiuUALupis racing ford
62Räsänen HarriKoi-SavUAHarline BMW
63Tikka JouniJoeUAJärvikumpu Ooppel
64Päivinen MarttiK-KUAAudi Coupe GT
Osallistujia 39 kpl

Papat
9Hartikainen HannuKUATB-huolto VOLVO
13Hiltunen HeikkiLeppävirta RT VarkaudenLouhinta VW
17Huttunen OssiKUAFord
19Mietala HeikkiJoeUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
23Sirviö JuhaIisUATAKSIPALVEU VW
25Lohilahti OivaKUAOpel
29Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI FORD
37Eskelinen PaulKUApalin FORD
39Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team VW
44Tamminen TimoLahUAKelpokerääjä Ford
53Tenhunen SimoVesUAVolvo
54Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Lvi-Huolto Opel
64Päivinen MarttiK-KUAAudi Coupe GT
Osallistujia 13 kpl