OUA JM-Iinatti 2011 / 19.06.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ajanki TeemuYUAkupla
2Ylimäki JyrkiLakUARatti Racing Subaru
3Puhakka JoukoRoRaPizzeria Napoli VW
4Heikkinen ErkkiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Opel
5Piispanen AnttiScPalasPALLOKEULAA&TIVOLIA
6Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UARYYSYRANTARACINGFORD
7Moilanen JannePuMK/UATaLLaRaLLa Fiat
8Sankala JariRatec Teammierontieracing ford
9Siikavirta SamiYUAErcoma Fiat
10Hintsala AriLakUAkaatesparnea fiat
11Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAJACK-STEEL VW
12Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAJuffi Racing Fiat
13Paloniemi PetriOUArämä ford
14Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UAVW
15Kylmäaho TeemuOUAJYTKY VOLVO
16Kerttula ToniRaaUAFiat
17Piispanen JukkaScPalasmiomoi racing Fiat
18Hintsala MattiLakUAkaatesparnea fiat
19Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125VW
20Hiivala JussiPuMK/UAJuppe Racing Fiat
21Väyrynen JaniOUARatti Racing VW
22Moilanen MikaPuMK/UApasila racing
23Latvalehto TeemuLakUARatti Racing VW
24Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UAAutoJaPurkaamoVolvo
25Huhta JaakkoOUAHONDA
26Kylmänen HeikkiLakUAViKa Opel
27Kaveri AkiOUANopsat Racing Opel
28Ohtonen ToniPuMK/UAHugo`s VW
29Lomakka MarkkuLakUAVELJ.JOLMA VW
30Valppu JannePuMK/UAJuffi racing opel
31Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla skoda
32Kulju JariKeminUAAapo&Anni VW
33Alikoski SamiLakUAopelix
34Väyrynen PetriOUAFiat
35Moilanen PasiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Sumppi
36Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvää Pattia Tojota
37Ruuti HannuPokyUAÄSSÄAUTO KADETT
38Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö
39Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
40Nieppola JoniPeMKvw
41Ullgren TimoLakUAPaituri-racing bmw
42Laurila Juha-SakariOMUNopsat Racing Opel
43Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAJuffi Racing VW
44Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
45Kurikka EsaOuMK/UALähivakuutus vw
46Tolonen JarmoPuMK/UAEELI VW
47Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMIERONTIERACING PÖSÖ
48Sundfors KimNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
49Alikoski TapioLakUAopel
50Vesamäki AnttiMe-LaMoKeVw kupla
51Nikunen IlkkaScPalasVallaton Volvo
60Nisula JoniVetUAFiiat
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Naiset
6Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAFöörd
8Nurkkala AnuRatec Teammierontieracing ford
10Heinonen AnneLakUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
16Kerttula AnneRaaUAFiat
17Rautio MiiaLakUAKikin Fiat
19Hjort SirpaOFK-125VW
20Hiivala MinnaPuMK/UAJuppe Racing Fiat
25Huhta SatuOUAHonda
39Lötjönen HannaPuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
45Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVapari vw
47Keinänen KatriRatec TeamMIERONTIERACING PÖSÖ
56Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamAnttila Team tojota
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
2Ylimäki MiskaLakUARatti RacingSumbeam
5Juuso HeikkiYUATIVOLIA&PALLOKEULAA
6Krekilä NettaRaaUAAkin laina eskortti
7Kemppainen Simo-EemeliPuMK/UARanuan sonni Fiat
9Juvani TeemuYUAFiat
12Moilanen RoosaPuMK/UAJuffi Racing Fiat
19Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeKorsu Oy VW
23Karhapää MaxOUAVW
26Karppinen VilleLakUAViKa Opel
48Österbacka JensNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat
52Kemppainen ToniLakUATonza Racing Citroen
53Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Ylimäki JyrkiLakUARatti Racing Subaru
4Heikkinen ErkkiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Opel
6Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UARYYSYRANTARACINGFORD
8Nurkkala JaniRatec Teammierontieracing ford
13Paloniemi RaimoOUArämä ford
15Kylmäaho TeemuOUAJYTKY VOLVO
22Moilanen MikaPuMK/UApasila racing ford
23Latvalehto TeemuLakUARatti Racing VW
24Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UAAutoJaPurkaamoVolvo
25Huhta JaakkoOUAHONDA
26Kylmänen HeikkiLakUAViKa Opel
27Kaveri AkiOUANopsat Racing Opel
30Valppu JannePuMK/UAJuffi racing opel
33Alikoski SamiLakUAopelix
35Moilanen PasiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Sumppi
36Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvää Pattia Tojota
37Ruuti HannuPokyUAÄSSÄAUTO KADETT
38Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö
41Ullgren TimoLakUAPaituri-racing bmw
42Laurila Juha-SakariOMUNopsat Racing Opel
47Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMIERONTIERACING PÖSÖ
49Alikoski TapioLakUAopel
51Nikunen SamiLakUAVallaton Volvo
52Kemppainen AriLakUATonza Racing Citroen
54Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
55Tolonen MikaLakUAJerenvolvo
56Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team tojota
Osallistujia 27 kpl