Someron Säästöpankki JM / 19.06.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Rask ToniL-H UA1-tien autopurk.Fiat
2Karhu LariTHU-TeamTraktorimuseo Ford
3Suominen JormaSaloUAUrak. Koivunen opel
4Kettunen EemeliHausUAvfts volkkari
5Näätänen RaoulUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
6Laakso JanneHämUAiso h tuning fiat
7Kalliola KimmoSomUADollar Skoda
8Hassi VoittoHyUArekkakuskin pösö
9Salminen OssiAAULada
10Kuusisto TeemuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky Vw
11Lauren ReijoKaUAKojak VW
12Kulmala AriKySUATKR Mb
13Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Fiat
14Tähtinen JaniPokyUABMW
15Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAklemolan betoni dats
16Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli Ford
17Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
18Peltola EeroTHU-Team- teho dx
19Kivimäki JoniHeiUAkuumasiipi vw
20Suominen JanneSomUAUrak. Koivunen Fiat
21Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu
22Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Opel Kadett
23Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
24Nieminen RaimoL-H UAMöllilä Racing Vw
25Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyTimKaivin Mosse
26Valjakka VesaTHU-TeamVeskun RaCe Pa-ja VW
27Lagerström MikaelÅMKLASEC FIAT
28Muhli AarneHyUAmercedes
29Rautanen MarkoLuPäSUATestirauta ford
30Nurmi JaniRauUAMaade Motors Datsun
31Tuomela JussiSomUA2T Skoda
32Lampila PerttiHausUAlada 2107 i
33Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
34Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
35Perttu KaiHämUAFiat
36Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF racing toyota
37Laine LauriL-H UAForssan Laatuauto VW
38Kauttio RaimoUAUHTT oy vw
39Räty MarkoKesUA ryTT-Motors FIAT
40Tamminen MiikkaSomUATeam-Somero Fiat
41Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAEuro-teli Ford
42Peltola MikkoTHU-TeamPUSULAN RAKENNUSFIAT
43Kevin JonnyE-TMK/UAEkenäs Bildel Ford
44Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA K.S.A.A KY VW
45Mattila VilleHämUAfiat
46Härmeaho JanneSatUAHJT AUTO OY VW
47Rytkönen SamiHyUAKultamuna VW
48Lehtinen MarkoSRCautopelti ford
49Leppänen EeroSomUAsalonAutomaster Opel
50Tonttila OlliHausUALada 1200L
51Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Opel Corsa
52Koponen SamiNoorUA/MKTuupakan Auto OY VW
53Markkula JanneL-H UAMöllilä Racing Fiat
54Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW
55Haapala SebastianKullMKNeste Kullaa Ford
56Kujanpää JaniTHU-Teamteam-sikala VW
57Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi KoivunenVW
58Laakso JoniHämUAJamo Racing Fiat
59Haukkaniemi AnttiSatUALehtonen Racing Tojo
60Harju ArtoUAUKuplapaja VW
61Suvanto ReinoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
62Laihoaho ToniTHU-TeamJarkkosMotorsVolvo
63Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHORSBÄCK BILSERVICE
64Hakanen TeroL-H UAH. Mikkola Fiat
65Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri
66Halme JoniSomUAUrak. koivunen LADA
67Laapotti TimoHämUAEuro-teli fiat
68Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamVeskun RaCe Pa-ja VW
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Naiset
1Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAFiat 133
10Kuusisto MarikaTHU-TeamA. Taponen Oy VW
14Tähtinen OonaNaSUBMW
19Kunttu NettaTamUAKUUMA SIIPI WW
35Kulmala TiinaHämUAFiat
37Laine TeijaL-H UAErkki & Lembo Vw
38Still LauraHyUATurunTimanttiporausV
39Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKPastorin Fiat
40Uren-Akkanen PiaHyUATeam Somero Fiat
41Jaatinen OutiLahUAEuro-Teli Ford
44Rautiainen MariaI-HelUA K.S.A.A KY VW
47Soininen JonnaHyUAKultamuna VW
57Koivunen HeidiSomUAUrakointi KoivunenVW
58Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKJamo Racing Fiat
68Forsström KatiTHU-TeamVeskun RaCe Pa-ja VW
100Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAkotipizza vw
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
8Vainio NikoKySUARekkakuskin Pösö
11Laurén AnttonKaUAKojak VW
17Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
20Suominen AkiSomUAUrak. Koivunen Fiat
34Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
42Peltola RikuUAUKaivuutyö Fiat
54Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku VW
59Vähä-Krekula TuomasSatUALehtonen Racing Tojo
61Suvanto JyriMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
63Loskin FransE-TMK/UAHORSBÄCK BILSERVICE
64Talvitie SamiAUALaina Fiiu
90Kiveinen JereV-SUAMikantaksi VW
91Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing VW
92Kärki TeemuTHU-TeamKärki Racing Volvo
93Urpolahti IiroV-SUAkoneurakointi ford
94Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAFord Sierra
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Karhu LariTHU-TeamTraktorimuseo Ford
3Suominen JormaSaloUAUrak. Koivunen opel
8Hassi VoittoHyUArekkakuskin pösö
9Salminen OssiAAULada
12Kulmala AriKySUATKR Mb
14Tähtinen JaniPokyUABMW
15Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAklemolan betoni dats
16Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli Ford
18Peltola EeroTHU-Team- teho dx
22Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Opel Kadett
23Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
25Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyTimKaivin Mosse
28Muhli AarneHyUAmercedes
29Rautanen MarkoLuPäSUATestirauta ford
30Nurmi JaniRauUAMaade Motors Datsun
32Lampila PerttiHausUAlada 2107 i
33Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
36Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF racing toyota
41Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAEuro-teli Ford
43Kevin JonnyE-TMK/UAS.Heinämaa Ford
48Lehtinen MarkoSRCautopelti ford
49Isokangas Mika-JuhaniSomUAsalonAutomaster Opel
50Tonttila OlliHausUAKuMoRa Racing Lada
51Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Opel Corsa
55Haapala SebastianKullMKNeste Kullaa Ford
59Lahti JereSatUALehtonen Racing Tojo
61Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
62Laihoaho ToniTHU-TeamJarkkosMotorsVolvo
65Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri
66Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrak. Koivunen LADA
80Tuomela JussiSomUAKolhoosi Ladá
81Laakso JoniHämUAFord
82Reko TeppoTamUAFORD
83Someroja PasiKaUATeam Sikala Lada
84Piri MarkoTHU-TeamTeam Sikala Volvo
Osallistujia 35 kpl