JM Paltanen / 09.07.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Riipinen TimoPiekUASäilöhuolto Fiat
2Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing BMV
3Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
4Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing
5Matilainen TimoKonnMK/UAAM-Power Fiat
6Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAKonejanhunengolf
7Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
8Rossi TuomoSuonUAUV-Suojaus.Com VW
9Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli ford
10Siekkinen PetriPiekUASorvaamo seppo fiat
11Rutanen SamuSaaUAT.Rutanen Volvo
12Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
13Viljava JosePäij-HUAjota toyota
14Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalvirantaRacingBMW
15Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford
16Niininen AleksiUuUAAN-Muuraus Opel
17Mäkinen PekkaHeiUAtoyota
18Himanen JaniMhMKhonkakartano ford
19Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
20Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILÖÖHUOLTO FORD
21Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-Racing toyota
22Frimodig KimmoPeMKRKR- Opel
23Samanen HannuSaaUAEläke Team HB Saab
24Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FIAT
25Lapp KeijoJorMKvark sisustuspalv.vw
26Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team VW
27Pehkonen MiikaJorMKpalin ford
28Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaisetRacing Opel
29Mäkynen MattiKauhUASaab 99
30Jokela JaniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD
31Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI PÖSÖ
32Kuikka AriVesUATR-HUOLTO skooda
33Närhi JoukoLMMHIOMO KANTANEN MAZDA
34Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen racing Ford
35Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF Racing Toyota
36Helenius JuhaKongUAvaraosapojat fiat
37Salmijärvi HeikkiPäij-HUAVW Kupla
38Viitikko JanneJuvan UAAslak Racing Volvo
39Korhonen TeroLapinlAUActivia auttaa Fiat
40Leva LauriPiekUARanen Liisinki Ford
41Sutinen MaroJorMKSutii-Se Auto Ford
42Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Toyota
43Räsänen HarriKoi-SavUATeam Harline BMW
44Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
45Rautanen MarkoLuPäSUATestirauta ford
46Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT koneurakointi opel
47Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamu Fiat
48Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC FORD
49Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljän salama ford
50Helenius TeroÄetUAHH VW
51Hyvönen TimoSuonUARST-RACING FIAT
52Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Naiset
2Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAPuskuripimut BMV
3Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
10Simonen NitaPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Fiat
19Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
20Lahti SanniJorMKSÄILÖÖHUOLTO FORD
28Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaisetRacing Opel
30Jokela MirvaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
41Sutinen LiisaJorMKSutii-Se Auto Ford
109Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
121Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mitsu
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
8Kapustamäki LauriÄkiUALerssi VW
11Rutanen HarriSaaUAT.Rutanen Volvo
16Matilainen JaniLMMAN-muuraus opel
22Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
26Puttonen JanneVesUATimantti Team VW
34Karnaattu JuhanaKSAUSanttu leasing ford
39Kääriäinen JariLapinlAUKatkarapu Fiat
107Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiteam Volvo
122Erholtz PetriJoeUARengasmyynti Volvo
123Kohtaniemi AtteElimäenMUElimäen Varaosa Ford
124Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Pösö
125Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing BMV
4Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing
6Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAKonejanhunengolf
7Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
9Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli ford
11Rutanen SamuSaaUAT.Rutanen Volvo
12Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
13Viljava JosePäij-HUAjota toyota
14Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalvirantaRacingBMW
15Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford
16Niininen AleksiUuUAAN-Muuraus Opel
17Mäkinen PekkaHeiUAtoyota
18Himanen JaniMhMKhonkakartano ford
19Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
20Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILÖÖHUOLTO FORD
21Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-Racing toyota
22Frimodig KimmoPeMKRKR- Opel
23Samanen HannuSaaUAEläke Team HB Saab
27Pehkonen MiikaJorMKpalin ford
28Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaisetRacing Opel
29Mäkynen MattiKauhUASaab 99
30Jokela JaniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD
31Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI PÖSÖ
32Kuikka AriVesUATR-HUOLTO skooda
33Närhi JoukoLMMHIOMO KANTANEN MAZDA
34Kotivuori SanttuLeppävirta RT VesaTirkkonen.fiFORD
35Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF Racing Toyota
38Viitikko JanneJuvan UAAslak Racing Volvo
40Leva LauriPiekUARanen Liisinki Ford
41Sutinen MaroJorMKSutii-Se Auto Ford
42Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Toyota
43Räsänen HarriKoi-SavUATeam Harline BMW
44Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
45Rautanen MarkoLuPäSUATestirauta ford
46Pitkänen HenriLeppävirta RT Ilmaveivi Opel
48Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC FORD
49Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljän salama ford
50Helenius TeroÄetUAHH VW
52Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
101Anttila JanneJorMKADHD Racing Ford
102Kämppi VeiniMhMKPertunmaan LVI Fiat
103Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN
104Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAFord
105Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team tojota
106Rämänen OlliSaaUAKöpö Racing Sierra
107Simonen JormaVesUATimanttiTeam Volvo
108Sutinen LiisaJorMKSutii-Se Auto Ford
109Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
Osallistujia 48 kpl

Naiset evk
2Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAPuskuripimut BMV
13Viljava TarjaPäij-HUAJoTa toyota
20Lahti SanniJorMKSÄILÖÖHUOLTO FORD
28Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaisetRacing Opel
30Jokela MirvaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford
44Simonen NitaPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
102Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI Fiat
104Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord
105Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKPR-Team Toyota
108Sutinen LiisaJorMKSutii-Se Auto Ford
109Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
121Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mitsu
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret evk
11Rutanen HarriSaaUAT.Rutanen Volvo
16Matilainen JaniLMMAN-muuraus opel
19Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
22Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
34Karnaattu JuhanaKSAUSanttu leasing ford
50Virtanen JonneÄetUAWolkkari
107Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiteam Volvo
122Erholtz PetriJoeUARengasmyynti Volvo
123Kohtaniemi AtteElimäenMUElimäen Varaosa Ford
124Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Pösö
125Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
Osallistujia 11 kpl