Puolangan Vaarat 2011 / 23.07.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UAJuffi Racing Fiat
2Keinänen KatriRatec Teammierontieracingvolvo
3Heikkinen ErkkiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Opel
4Kokko JuhaOUAtotal racing escort
5Moilanen PasiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Sumppi
6Kujala JouniKuuUAFiat
7Valppu JannePuMK/UAJuffi racing opel
8Nauska KariPR Team 20003S:n Sierra
9Korhonen JariLakUAFIAT 133
10Marttila AkiYUAKaMa Fiat
11Kuivalainen TimoRatec TeamTTK Racing vw
12Hiivala JussiPuMK/UAJuppeRacing Fiat
13Mäkelä SampoOUABMW RATTI RACING
14Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UATilipalvelu Väisänen
15Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö
16Ajanki TeemuYUAkupla
17Parhaniemi TommiRaaUAOpel
18Saarinen VilleLakUAKiitos Vekkuli Fiat!
19Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford
20Nurkkala JaniRatec Teammierontieracing ford
21Kemppainen AnttiPuMK/UAkulj.kemppainen fiat
22Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvää Pattia Tojota
23Moilanen TuomasPuMK/UAKiintiö Ilmottautuja
24Leiviskä MattiOMUonkamo fiat
25Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo VW
26Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Fiude
27Tolonen MikaLakUAJerenvolvo
28Vainikainen Ira-MariaYUASpeedy Bros. Fiat
29Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontieracing ford
30Lötjönen JussiPuMK/UARUUPE Fiat
31Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
32Mustonen JarkkoPuMK/UAValtionapu VW
33Määttä SaijaOMUJokaveto Lada
34Kurikka EsaOuMK/UALähivakuutus vw
35Piispanen AnttiScPalasPAukkUPullO FIAT
36Ullgren TimoLakUAPaituri-racing BMW
37Hanhela JanneIiMUjaketech mazda
38Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing vw
39Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
40Roininen JyrkiOUAtotal racing escort
41Tolonen JarmoPuMK/UAEELI VW
42Rautio JouniOMUJokaveto Volovo
43Lepsu SamiOuMK/UARaitenKorjaamoRenoo
44Puhakka JoukoRoRaPizzeria Napoli VW
45Virta JarnoLakUASalama kadett
46Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeSaran Vw
47Kemppainen KariSsUANormi päivä Volvo
48Moilanen MikaPuMK/UApasila racing ford
49Väyrynen JaniOUARatti Racing VW
50Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UAVW
51Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota
52Kallinen MarkkuLakUAEUROMASTER FIAT
53Sydänmetsä EsaYlvUAFirst Stop FIAT
54Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUA½ Kuiva Ford
Osallistujia 54 kpl

Naiset
2Keinänen KatriRatec Teammierontieracingvolvo
4Siurua MarjoOUAtotal racing escort
12Hiivala MinnaPuMK/UAJuppeRacing Fiat
26Hjort SirpaOFK-125Fiude
28Vainikainen Ira-MariaYUASpeedy Bros. Fiat
29Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontieracing ford
31Heinonen AnneLakUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
33Määttä SaijaOMUJokaveto Lada
34Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVapari vw
39Lötjönen HannaPuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
46Heikkilä SaraLakUAKolarin Kumi VW
47Lötjönen LeenaSsUAPekanTAXItuoVOLVOvie
51Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleriaToyota
57Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamAnttila Team tojota
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
6Kujala JoannaKuuUAFiat
10Juvani TeemuYUAKaMa Fiat
14Kemppainen Simo-EemeliPuMK/UAMaarak. M.Heikkinen
21Rusanen MikkoPuMK/UAKulj.Kemppainen Fiat
24Leiviskä Juha-MattiOMUonkamo fiat
31Lantto AleksiPeMKVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
32Mustonen JaakkoPuMK/UAJM-Yhtiöt VW
54Vanhamaa RamiRoiUA½ Kuiva Ford
55Raudaskoski TomiParatiisin/MUVolvo
56Salo ToniRoiUAJänkhältä Datsuni
58Kemppainen ToniLakUATonza Racing Citroen
59Moilanen RoosaPuMK/UAFORD ESCORT
60Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Saarinen SeppoRatec Teammierontie volvo
3Heikkinen ErkkiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Opel
4Kokko JuhaOUAtotal racing escort
5Moilanen PasiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Sumppi
7Valppu JannePuMK/UAJuffi racing opel
8Nauska KariPR Team 20003S:n Sierra
13Mäkelä SampoOUABMW RATTI RACING
15Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö
17Parhaniemi TommiRaaUAOpel
19Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford
20Sankala JukkaRatec Teammierontieracing ford
22Oikarinen SamiOUAHyvvää Pattia Tojota
27Tolonen MikaLakUAJerenvolvo
29Nurkkala JaniRatec Teammierontieracing ford
33Määttä PerttiOMUJokaveto Lada
36Ullgren TimoLakUAPaituri-racing BMW
37Hanhela JanneIiMUjaketech mazda
38Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing vw
40Roininen JyrkiOUAtotal racing escort
42Rautio JouniOMUJokaveto Volovo
45Virta JarnoLakUASalama kadett
47Kemppainen KariSsUAKuutamokeikat volvo
48Moilanen MikaPuMK/UApasila racing ford
51Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota
54Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUA½ Kuiva Ford
55Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
56Salo JariRoiUAJänkhältä Datsuni
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Papat
9Pulkkinen VeliLakUALaina Fiat
19Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford
25Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo VW
26Kiviahde KaleviOUAFiat
31Heinonen KariLakUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
35Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi Racing Fiat
38Saarinen SeppoRatec Teammierontie racing vw
40Roininen KaukoOUAford
44Puhakka JoukoRoRaPizzeria Napoli VW
52Keskitalo TaunoLakUAEUROMASTER FIAT
53Sydänmetsä EsaYlvUAFirst Stop FIAT
57Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamAnttila Team tojota
59Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAFord Escort
Osallistujia 13 kpl