Syysrylläys / 13.08.2011 - 14.08.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFiat
2Korhonen SakuLahUAeräpolku racing ford
3Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaisetRacingVolvo
4Paukkuri PerttuAnkUAKalusteWeb.fi Volvo
5Salmi MinnaValUAP.R.T Ford
6Frimodig KimmoPeMKmyltek ford
7Rajamäki PetriLemUAMitäIkinäKeksit BMW
8Laapotti TimoHämUAEuro-teli daa daaaaa
9Kauttio RaimoUAUHTT VW
10Lankinen TomiPäij-HUAAutokorjaamo VW
11Hämäläinen JoonasLuuUAHämy Team Ford
12Näätänen RaoulUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
13Peltola JanneLohUAMUMMUN Mazda
14Pohjola SamiAnkUALiiga Manta
15Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Kupla
16Mentula MikkoLuuUASpark Racing Fiat
17Kivimäki JoniHeiUAEräpolku racing ford
18Viitanen TomPukMUTompanpelti Fiat
19Timperi JuhaHyUACompactor Fiat
20Viitikko JanneJuvan UAAslak Racing Volvo
21Paananen SamiPukMUPukkiTeam Volvo
22Silvan JaniJämSUABABY POSSU VW
23Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu Oy Fiat
24Nurminen AkiKSAUPilUA Racing vw
25Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
26Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Toyota
27Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKMATTI KURPPA VW
28Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
29Mäkinen JanneOrSUARetu Racing VW
30Alppirinne JuhaHamUAVW Kupla
31Heiskanen NikoHeiUAPertunmaan LVI Fiat
32Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Kuljetus T.Rajala WV
33Paukkuri PekkaAnkUAVSR-Fiat
34Mäkelä JarnoPukMUPukkiTeam Vw
35Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Team Opel
36Kirjavainen TeppoPäij-HUAKulj.Fagerlund Mazda
37Hietapohja HemmoElimäenMUVOLVO AMAZON COMBI
38Ahlberg PasiValUAPitkä Jii Ratsuni
39Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Fiat
40Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Ford
41Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing ford
42Hynninen RamiAnkUAPakoputkihuolto Fiat
43Kungas JarnoVääUAcustomparts vw
44Palonen MikaOrSUAAnu VW
45Niiranen JuhaK-KUASzepaniak Yhtiö VW
46Pehkonen MiikaJorMKjepu racing toyota
47Eerola MikaAnkUAEpi racing opel
48Syyrakki TuomasHyUAJX-Racing VW
49Karttunen ArttuHämUASÖKE fiat
50Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli
51Kuva TeemuKSAUEpi Racing VOLVO
52Saarni JussiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltofiat
53Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAAnnin Fiat
54Huhtilainen KariElimäenMUKorjaamo Fiat
55Määttä SamiMhMKPataRauta sumppi
56Sutinen MaroJorMKSutii-Se Datsun
57Hautaniemi TeemuValUAP.R.T FIAT
58Harju ArtoUAUHTT VW
59Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli toyota
60Savolainen PerttiValUAEminenssi BMW
61Ketonen IlariLemUAIITTALAN K&K VOLVO
62Koskela HarriHyUAPelti-Expert Volvo
63Rautanen MarkoLuPäSUATestirauta ford
64Mikander EugenUAURehtiauto vw
65Koikkalainen JarnoPukMUAntennipalvelu Fiat
66Suutarinen AnttiJoeUAKelpokerääjä BMW
67Turpeinen JukkaKotkaUAMaanrakennus Fiat
68Vaha KalleL-H UAMultiva Fiat
69Näremaa MarkoValUAMoniasennus Opel
70Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel
71Klemettilä JariKSAUVRC Tojota
72Mäkinen PekkaHeiUANissan
73Henriksson RoopeValUALeksoniRacingDatsun
74Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Bemari
75Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
76Wickholm RaimoPoSUAFiat 133
77Fält SanteriValUANorsunPee Fiat
78Ylärakkola TeemuElimäenMUHVP-volvo
79Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoOpel
80Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel
81Seppälä JoriValUAOrpe Volvo
82Töytäri PaavoHamUAKehä Liftit Volvo
83Hämäläinen JariLuuUAHämy Team Fiat
84Laulainen JarkkoJorMKAJT-kuljetus opel
85Helenius TomiÄetUARoismala Racing Opel
86Laakso JanneHämUAfiat
87Vuorinen MarkkuPäij-HUAkuljetus VW
88Henkola StefanPoSUAFord
89Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD
90Hyppänen AriValUAPitkä Jii Opel
91Himanen JaniMhMKpunahonka ford
92Pylkkänen LeoValUALeksoni racing opel
93Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX Fiat
94Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ford
95Pilvesmaa Vili-VeikkoJuvan UAvolvo
96Laitinen JaniKSAURt Racing Team Opel
97Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAKone Janhunen Volvo
98Koskinen AnssiUUAVolvo
99Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
100Grönroos MarkoPäij-HUAS&M RACING FIAT
101Jokinen SamiLappajUASJAP-Racing Fiat
102Hakkarainen ErnoValUAMainosbuumi Fiat
103Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeTarvikeAutoPudasVW
104Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racin Opel
105Ahonen JouniPeMKAslak Racing VW
106Sundvik ChristofferPoSUAVolvo 242
107Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Fiat
108Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
109Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
110Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
111Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli sierra is
112Puhjo TimoValUAP.R.T Fiat
113Hinkkuri MikaLuuUAp.r.t.toyota
114Kytö MikaValUAMakkosen Toyota
115Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Foortti
116Kuukka JariValUAFiat 133
117Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford
118Laakso JoniHämUAIso H Thyyning Renu
119Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Sutenöörin FIAT
120Palenius AtteTamUAApuyritys VW
121Eronen AuvoHyUAOpisto VW
122Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
123Halttunen JussiSomUAARSKA-FIAT
Osallistujia 123 kpl

Naiset
3Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaisetRacingVolvo
5Salmi MinnaValUAP.R.T Ford
16Mentula PäiviAnkUASpark Racing Fiat
18Mäkelä HeiniPukMUTompanpelti Fiat
23Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAKorsu Oy Fiat
31Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI Fiat
32Rautiainen MariaI-HelUA Kuljetus T.Rajala WV
35Laitinen PauliinaKSAURT Racing Team Opel
48Kurki OutiHyUAJX-Racing VW
51Heikkilä SiskoAnkUAEpi racing volvo
54Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUKorjaamo Fiat
56Sutinen LiisaJorMKSutii-Se Datsun
67Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAMaanrakennus Fiat
73Henriksson PikeValUALeksoniRacingDatsun
76Pihlaja-Wickholm JanitaPoSUAFiat 133
79Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRasWil Opel
81Ora SiniValUAOrpe Volvo
100Grönroos MariannePäij-HUAS&M RACING FIAT
102Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UAJAPE Group Fiat
108Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
122Ruhanen HeidiHamUAFiat 133
123Liinamaa HannaLemUAARSKA-FIAT
173Poskiparta InkaLuSMUMaalari-HippuVoortti
174Vepsä HeidiPäij-HUATNT Racing Fiat
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Nuoret
6Koirikivi TomiValUAMYLTEK Ford
13Peltola RikuUAUKaivuutyö Mazda
25Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
26Dufva JaniAnkUAHyvä naapuri Toyota
34Mäkelä ErnoPukMUPukkiTeam Volvo
36Sarkkola SeveriHRFKulj.Fagerlund Mazda
37Hietapohja HerkkoElimäenMUVOLVO AMAZON COMBI
43Kungas JoniVääUAcustompartsvw
47Eerola AnttiAnkUAEpi Racing Opel
62Koskela ToniHyUAPelti-Expert Volvo
70Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
83Hämäläinen JanneLuuUAHämy Team Fiat
92Pylkkänen SamiValUALeksoni racing opel
103Vanhapiha VillemattiKoMoKeKulj.Vanhapiha VW
104Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
109Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
119Karnaattu JuhanaKSAUVakohaavi FIAT
171Kohtaniemi AtteElimäenMUElimäen Varaosa Ford
172Piho JesseHyUANami Nami Opel
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Korhonen SakuLahUAeräpolku racing ford
3Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaisetRacingVolvo
4Paukkuri PekkaAnkUAVSR-Volvo
5Puhjo TimoValUAP.R.T Ford
6Frimodig KimmoPeMKmyltek ford
7Rajamäki PetriLemUAMitäikinäkeksit BMW
8Laapotti TimoHämUAEuro-teli daa daaaa
11Hämäläinen JariLuuUAHämy Team Ford
13Peltola JanneLohUAMUMMUN Mazda
14Pohjola SamiAnkUALiiga Manta
17Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
20Viitikko JanneJuvan UAAslak Racing Volvo
21Mäkelä JarnoPukMUPukkiTeam Volvo
24Hyyrynen MattiValUAPilUA Racing VW
26Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Toyota
28Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
31Heiskanen NikoHeiUAPertunmaan LVI Fiat
35Laitinen JaniKSAURT Racing Team Opel
36Kirjavainen TeppoPäij-HUAKulj.Fagerlund Mazda
37Hietapohja HemmoElimäenMUVOLVO AMAZON COMBI
38Ahlberg PasiValUAPitkä Jii Ratsuni
40Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Ford
41Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing ford
46Pehkonen MiikaJorMKjepu racing toyota
47Eerola MikaAnkUAEpi racing opel
50Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli
51Kuva TeemuKSAUEpi Racing VOLVO
55Määttä SamiMhMKPataRauta sumppi
56Sutinen MaroJorMKSutii-Se Datsun
59Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli toyota
60Savolainen MikaJuvan UAEminenssi BMW
61Ketonen IlariLemUAIITTALAN K&K VOLVO
62Koskela HarriHyUAPelti-Expert Volvo
63Rautanen MarkoLuPäSUATestirauta ford
66Tamminen TimoLahUAKelpokerääjä BMW
69Nevalainen JaniValUAMoniasennus Opel
70Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel
71Klemettilä JariKSAUVRC Tojota
72Mäkinen PekkaHeiUANissan
73Henriksson RoopeValUALeksoniRacingDatsun
74Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Bmw
75Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
78Ylärakkola TeemuElimäenMUHVP-Volvo
79Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoOpel
80Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel
81Seppälä JoriValUAOrpe Volvo
82Töytäri PaavoHamUAKehä Liftit Volvo
84Laulainen JarkkoJorMKAJT-kuljetus opel
85Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Opel
88Henkola StefanPoSUAFord
89Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD
90Hyppänen AriValUAPitkä Jii Opel
91Himanen JaniMhMKpunahonka ford
92Pylkkänen LeoValUALeksoni racing opel
94Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAMikko&Faija FordStw
95Pekurinen JaniJuvan UAVolvo
96Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Team Opel
97Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAKone Janhunen Volvo
98Koskinen AnssiUUAVolvo
99Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
104Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racin Opel
106Sundvik ChristofferPoSUAVolvo 242
108Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
110Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
111Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli sierra is
113Hinkkuri MikaLuuUAp.r.t.toyota
114Kytö MikaValUAMakkosen Toyota
115Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Foortti
117Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford
172Syyrakki TuomasHyUAYlämummo Opel
201Ahvonen Juha-PekkaLvUANRP-Toyota
202Broström NenneLvUAKULJ N.BROSTRÖM FORD
203Heikkilä HannuMhMKTupaTaito Toyota
204Järvinen JussiVihUASAAB 99
205Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Mazda
206Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Saab
207Puntti JormaHamUAford escort
208Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
209Sikanen JuhaSAURoismala Racing Audi
210Sjöwall JohanLvUAbmw
211Summanen SampsaPäij-HUAisiliini ford
212Tuovinen AskoJorMKAJT-Opel
213Valonen JarkkoPäij-HUAJussi Salo Oy Ford
214Wikström AntonÅMKFafa`s Ford
Osallistujia 84 kpl

Naiset evk
3Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaisetRacingVolvo
5Salmi MinnaValUAP.R.T Ford
28Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKRanteet Puuttuu Ford
31Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI Fiat
35Laitinen PauliinaKSAURT Racing Team Opel
38Mentula PäiviAnkUAPitkä Jii Datsun
51Heikkilä SiskoAnkUAEpi racing volvo
56Sutinen LiisaJorMKSutii-Se Datsun
73Henriksson PikeValUALeksoniRacingDatsun
79Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRasWil Opel
81Ora SiniValUAOrpe Volvo
104Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
108Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
173Poskiparta InkaLuSMUMaalari-HippuVoortti
208Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Ford
213Vepsä HeidiPäij-HUAJ & T Racing Ford
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret evk
6Koirikivi TomiValUAMYLTEK Ford
11Hämäläinen JanneLuuUAHämy Team Ford
13Peltola RikuUAUKaivuutyö Mazda
21Mäkelä ErnoPukMUPukkiTeam Volvo
36Sarkkola SeveriHRFKulj.Fagerlund Mazda
37Hietapohja HerkkoElimäenMUVOLVO AMAZON COMBI
62Koskela ToniHyUAPelti-Expert Volvo
70Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
92Pylkkänen SamiValUALeksoni racing opel
171Kohtaniemi AtteElimäenMUElimäen Varaosa Ford
172Piho JesseHyUANami Nami Opel
202Rasi RobertSomUAKULJ N.BROSTRÖM FORD
203Styrman SamiMhMKTupaTaito Toyota
209Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Audi
251Rasi Hanna-MaariaSomUADoDiin omega
Osallistujia 15 kpl