Scuderia Palas JM / 20.08.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Piispanen AnttiScPalaspyttyhaavi BOXER X3
2Paavola ArtoKeminUAFord
3Laurila Juha-SakariOMUNopsat Racing Opel
4Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Fiat
5Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UALähivakuutus VW
6Ajanki TeemuYUAkupla
7Ranta PekkaLakUAPaituri Racing BMW
8Väyrynen JaniOUARatti Racing VW
9Nieppola JoniPeMKfiat
10Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
11Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeVw
12Määttä PerttiOMUJokaveto Lada
13Alikoski SamiLakUAympyrä&salama
14Huhta SatuOUATJ Orava Honda
15Suorsa AriScPalasJokaveto Toyota
16Ullgren TimoLakUAPaituri-racing BMW
17Väyrynen PetriOUAFiat 133
18Onkalo KariPeMKCity Motor Vw
19Koivisto JaniYUAMake Racing VW
20Heikkinen ErkkiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Opel
21Isonikkilä PasiTorUAKTK Tornio Oy Toyota
22Alikoski TapioLakUAOpel
23Mäkelä SampoOUARATTI RACING BMW
24Kukkonen ToniPR Team 2000vw
25Annala LauriMe-LaMoKenopsatracing toyota
26Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
27Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Kupla
28Kunnari MarkoYUAKTK TORNIO OY FIAT
29Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
30Ramlin MikkoTorUAvolkkari
31Kallinen MarkkuLakUAEUROMASTER FIAT
32Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
33Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Fiat
34Vesamäki AnttiMe-LaMoKeVw kupla
35Illikainen JariOMUFiat Abarth
36Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäHollanti Toyota
37Lamminparras JaniYUAKTK Tornio Oy Datsun
38Moilanen JannePuMK/UAHÄMEEN JM-YHTIÖT VW
39Karvonen VeliScPalasHöpöHöpö Team Ford
40Nikunen SamiLakUAVolovo
41Paloniemi PetriOUAford
42Laine KariRoiUAHavu Motorsport VW
43Värtö SeppoMe-LaMoKeHavator Fiat
44Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö
45Saarinen SeppoRatec Teammierontieracing ford
46Marttila AkiYUAKaMa Fiat
47Tolonen JarmoPuMK/UAEELI VW
48Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla Skoda
49Pihlajakoski JuhoLakUAKolarin Kumi Micra
50Roininen JyrkiOUAtotal racing escort
51Pelkonen MiikaRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
52Haarala PetriKeminUARamsey Racing Ford
53Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing ax
Osallistujia 53 kpl

Naiset
4Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa Fiat
8Väyrynen PiiaOUARatti Racing VW
12Määttä SaijaOMUJokaveto Lada
14Huhta SatuOUATJ Orava Honda
27Hjort SirpaOFK-125Kupla
29Lötjönen HannaPuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
30Ramlin AilaTorUAvolkkari
31Pasma JaanaLakUALeevi Racing Fiat
45Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontieracing ford
46Marttila PaulaYUAKaMa Fiat
59Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamAnttila Team tojota
60Vainikainen Ira-MariaYUAmissämunranteet FIAT
61Keinänen KatriRatec TeamMierontien volvo
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
10Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Volsu
11Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeKorsu Oy VW
13Kemppainen ToniLakUAkadett
15Takalo JaakkoOuMK/UAJokaveto Toyota
38Mustonen JaakkoPuMK/UAMaansiirto VW
53Luoma JanneKeminUAmierontie citikka
54Raudaskoski TomiParatiisin/MUVolvo
55Takalo TuomasRaaUAooppeli
56Karppinen VilleLakUARatti Racing Ooppeli
57Mertala PanuScPalasVW GOLF
58Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Paavola ArtoKeminUAFord
3Laurila Juha-SakariOMUNopsat Racing Opel
7Ranta PekkaLakUAPaituri Racing BMW
12Määttä PerttiOMUJokaveto Lada
13Alikoski SamiLakUAympyrä&salama
14Huhta JaakkoOUATJ Orava Honda
15Suorsa AriScPalasJokaveto Toyota
16Ullgren TimoLakUAPaituri-racing BMW
20Heikkinen ErkkiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Opel
21Luokkala AnttiTorUAKaakamonMetalliToyot
22Alikoski TapioLakUAOpel
23Mäkelä SampoOUARATTI RACING BMW
25Annala LauriMe-LaMoKenopsatracing toyota
26Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
36Saarela PetriHvMK/UAAutoJaPurkamo Toyota
37Lamminparras JaniYUAKTK Tornio Oy Datsun
39Karvonen VeliScPalasHöpöHöpö Team Ford
40Kylmäaho TeemuOUAJYTKY VOLVO
41Paloniemi PetriOUAford
44Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö
45Nurkkala JaniRatec Teammierontieracing ford
49Pihlajakoski JuhoLakUAVT-Energia Micra
50Roininen JyrkiOUAtotal racing escort
52Suppo MikaKeminUACK-huolto Ford
53Luoma ArtoKeminUAmierontie citikka
54Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
55Pirttioja TomiRaaUAooppeli
59Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team tojota
62Holappa SamiPuMK/UAVolvo
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Papat
1Piispanen JukkaScPalasMio Moi Racing Fiat
14Huhta JaakkoOUATJ Orava Honda
18Onkalo KariPeMKCity Motor Vw
24Kukkonen JoukoPR Team 2000VW KUPLA
31Kallinen MarkkuLakUAEUROMASTER FIAT
36Saarela HannuHvMK/UAMetsäHollanti Toyota
40Kylmäaho TapaniLakUAJYTKY Volvo
43Värtö SeppoMe-LaMoKeHavator Fiat
46Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat
51Pelkonen OlaviRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
53Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMierontie sitikka
59Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team tojota
Osallistujia 12 kpl