JM-Kokkola / 03.09.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Ahlnäs JanNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
2Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford
3Lehtonen MarkusKarstUAKöpö Racing Mazda
4Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö VW
5Muhonen JuhaKokUANassen namupaja Ford
6Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
7Liikala TimoJärvisUAFinnkatsast. Renault
8Leppälä MikaNivUAJokkisgalleria Fiat
9Saarinen TeroKannMK/UASaarisen Auto Oy VW
10Anderssén ChristofferNNSBNeste Pedersöre Fiat
11Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UATilipalvelu Sunbeam
12Liimatainen IlpoKarstUAHertta Racing Opel
13Illikainen JariOMUJokaveto Volvo
14Muhonen MarkoKokUAkelloorja Datsun
15Ketomäki ToniLapUAKonekorj. Peugeot
16Mäkinen HarriJärvisUARN Lada
17Lindberg EsaOrSUAEurofinnmet Peugeot
18Salomäki TeemuLappajUAKivikosken Korj Fiat
19Bengs AndersNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
20Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAJack-Steel Renault
21Mäki JoonasKarstUAhaju herne Honda
22Rautio JouniOMUJokaveto Volvo
23Saarenpää SamiKokUAMylis Fiat
24Peräsalo TommiLapUAIKL-Racing VW
25Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUFord Escort
26Soikkeli JussiOrSUAPavenAutoRacingSkoda
27Samanen HannuSaaUAEläke Team Citroen
28Grind BoNNSBMaanrakennus Ford
29Alikoski TapioLakUAOpel
30Vihikangas TeemuKarstUAHertta Racing Opel
31Jutila VesaJ-ÄijätJMS VW
32Savonen JoniKokUAÖljytukku.fi Opel
33Salokorpi KariLapUAFord
34Laitala MarkusReiUAkuljetus autio Volvo
35Mäkynen TopiKauhUATuplaYsi Saab
36Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab
37Grind MichaelNNSBFord
38Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä RacDaihatsu
39Eerola MikaAnkUAEpi Racing Opel
40Järvinen TapioKokUAOma Fiat
41Tiala JuhoKokUAOpel Ascona
42Saranpää PetriLapUAKonekorjaamo Peugeot
43Laukkanen AnttiOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkamo Ford
44Nieppola JoniPeMKKoneurakointi Fiat
45Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu Oy Fiat
46Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
47Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Rac. BMW
48Hautala TeroAL-HärmäKuljetusHautala Fiat
49Kentala MiaKokUAMittareita.com Opel
50Kellosalo JarkkoTohUAYkkös Varaosa Saab
51Kiviniemi JoniAlavUASökön Paja Fiat
52Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Ford
53Palenius AtteTamUAapuyritys.fi Ford
54Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Opel
55Nygård KlausNNSBBr.Nygård Volvo
56Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
57Hietala SamiAL-HärmäNiko & Pete Ford
58Kleimola PanuKokUAFord
59Kellosalo TuomoTohUAYKKÖS VARAOSA Saab
60Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
61Lempiälä JarnoVetUAJouKari Oy VW
62Ruuttula MikkoKMKMaljus Oy Fiat
63Väisänen TommiRaaUAKonehuolto Ford
64Präst GlennNNSBKL-Lex Ford
65Vauhkala JormaParatiisin/MUPuhto-Racing Ford
Osallistujia 65 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
21Yliketola ToniAL-HärmähärmänautokalvoHonda
1Ahlnäs JanNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
63Väisänen TommiRaaUAKonehuolto Ford
19Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
54Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Opel
2Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS Mäkelä Ford
30Vihikangas TeemuKarstUAHertta Racing Opel
29Alikoski TapioLakUAOpel
65Vauhkala JormaParatiisin/MUPuhto-Racing Ford
38Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä RacDaihatsu
41Tiala JuhoKokUAOpel Ascona
47Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Rac. BMW
53Soikkeli JussiOrSUAPavenAutoRacing Ford
34Autio JuhaReiUAkuljetus autio Volvo
36Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab
69Backman Lars-JohanVUAJytky Peugeot
32Savonen JoniKokUAÖljytukku.fi Opel
39Eerola MikaAnkUAEpi Racing Opel
42Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Peugeot
28Grind BoNNSBMaanrakennus Ford
27Samanen HannuSaaUAEläke Team Citroen
37Grind MichaelNNSBFord
33Salokorpi MikkoLapUAFord
46Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
64Präst GlennNNSBKL-Lex Ford
57Hietala SamiAL-HärmäNiko & Pete Ford
55Nygård KlausNNSBBr.Nygård Volvo
13Illikainen JariOMUJokaveto Volvo
22Määttä PerttiOMUJokaveto Volvo
56Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot
35Mäkynen TopiKauhUATuplaYsi Saab
50Kellosalo JarkkoTohUAYkkös Varaosa Saab
16Mäkinen HarriJärvisUARN Lada
59Kellosalo TuomoTohUAYKKÖS VARAOSA Saab
14Muhonen MarkoKokUAkelloorja Datsun
49Kentala MiaKokUAMittareita.com Opel
5Muhonen JuhaKokUAMuhisfamily Ford
6Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
17Lindberg EsaOrSUAYmp.huolto Peugeot
15Ketomäki ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Peugeot
12Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHertta Racing Opel
58Kleimola PanuKokUAFord
7Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsast. Renault
60Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
52Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Ford
25Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUFord Escort
3Lehtonen MarkusKarstUAKöpö Racing Mazda
43Laukkanen ArttuOuMK/UAAutoJaPurkaamo Ford
Osallistujia 48 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
54Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Opel
8Tavasti PaulaNivUAJokkisgalleria Fiat
68Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAv-p sepänmäki Fiat
67Sandvik MathiasVUAmonster edition Opel
33Salokorpi MikaLapUAFord
55Nygård RasmusNNSBBr.Nygård Volvo
16Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN Lada
22Määttä SaijaOMUJokaveto Volvo
2Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford
58Lindell MatiasKokUAFord
61Lempiälä SuviVetUAKolan maitoauto VW
18Korkiakangas Ella-MariKauhUAKannistonKarkkiFiat
49Kentala MiaKokUAMittareita.com Opel
35Joensuu JesseLapUAtopin Saab
66Huhtakangas HeidiYlvUAFord
46Heikkilä MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
28Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Ford
39Eerola AnttiAnkUAEpi Racing Opel
14Björkskog JanetKokUAkelloorja Datsun
34Autio NikoReiUAkuljetus autio Volvo
23Ahola Maj-LisKokUAMyliksen Oma Fiat
Osallistujia 21 kpl