Asvaltti-JM / 22.10.2011 - 24.10.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Koskinen AnssiUUArenu 8
2Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing fiat
3Sjöwall JohanLvUAfafa`s ford
4Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat
5Kulmala AriKySUATKR Mb
6Salonen Ari-PekkaNoorUA/MKmunkki-pussista ford
7Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Saab
8Paananen SamiPukMUPukkiTeam Fiat
9Alanen JussiHuiUAAJA racing team VW
10Salo AriJaMoKe/UAtehot irti mazda
11Laakso JoniHämUAPub Farmi Toyota
12Mäkinen TomiNokUATatu Fiat
13Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat
14Sampo JuhaHyUAPappa Bitex Mazda
15Suominen MarkusKokeUAKaakkilandia Ford
16Suominen JanneSomUAUrak. Koivunen Volvo
17Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Opel
18Hurme KalleNaSUel fiat
19Syyrakki TuomasHyUASuuren Punaisen Opel
20Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVauxhall Viva Magnum
21Lähteenmäki MikaNoorUA/MKK.M.Taksi VOLVO
22Perttu KaiHämUAVW
23Ahonen MikkoSatUALaina Pösö
24Saarni JussiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltofiat
25Turpeinen MarkusÄetUALAHTISENPURKAMO FIAT
26Mäkinen KimmoHyUAK.M.Taksi FIAT
27Tähtinen JaniPokyUABMW
28Puonti JesseHyUAMJ-team COLT
29Laakso JanneHämUAfiat
30Palm JarnoNoorUA/MKKäyrä Racing Ford
31Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
32Peltomäki PetriKullMKwilleracing toyota
33Virtanen JanneAUAKK-Nurmi Oy Skoda
34Hämäläinen PetriTUAKarpalo Fiat
35Mikkola KariVaToSUAmonster simca
36Törmä VilleÄetUAVKR-NSU
37Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford
38Mäkelä JarnoPukMUPukkiTeam Imp
39Kuusela JormaNokUApoika Fiat
40Wickholm JonasPoSUAFiat 850
41Laine LauriL-H UASomeron SP VW
42Innanmaa VilleSAUsorvaamo volvo
43Ruti JuhaTHU-TeamLehUA Racing BMW
44Ilomäki JoonasHämUALADA
45Tamminen MiikkaSomUAv-p sepänmäki fiat
46Mäkinen HarriJärvisUAHartsan Sorvaus VW
47Helenius TomiÄetUAHH Opel
48Helminen JariPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Saab
49Hakanen TeroL-H UAJuja-Team Honda
50Palenius AtteTamUAApuyritys VW
51Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW
52Parkkila KariPuMK/UARak.liikeParkkila VW
53Lagerström MikaelLvUANrp-Motorsport Ford
54Timperi JuhaHyUAValionavetta Fiat
55Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA
56Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFiat
57Lahti-Mononen JereP-HUAVW
58Rajala SamiHoMK/UARaskaskonehuolto IMB
59Järvi MarkkuLoiUAK1 Katsastajat Skoda
60Markkula JanneL-H UAMöllilä Racing VW
61Rajainmäki NikoKullMKKuljetus Ford
62Talvitie TorstiAUAVW Kupla
63Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Voorti
64Rantanen SanttuHRFRengas Turku Opel
65Soikkeli VilleOrSUAPavenAutoRacing OPEL
66Karkkula JuhaPäij-HUAÄSSÄRENGAS VOLVO
67Kaukola VesaRauUAVSA-systems golf
68Sampo JaniHyUAFlaavio`s Ässä-Opel
69Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat
70Suvanto JyriMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
71Haapala SebastianKullMKNeste Kullaa Ford
72Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-Team Opeli
73Peltola JanneLohUAMUMMUN MaZda
74Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami bmw
75Ruohonen TimoPokyUAOpel
76Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVesirakennus Toyota
77Mälkiä JarkkoRauUAEristys Mälkiä Ford
78Wiman JoniTHU-TeamToijanAutohuoltoSeat
79Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing VW
80Rajala MikkoNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
81Malm RolandHyUAMRT Opel
82Solkinen MarkoKiikoisASRikun Starba
83Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
84Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Fiat
85Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrak. Koivunen Alfa
86Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat
87Sorri PetriHyUArasvapipo lada
88Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki KeräilyFord
89Saarinen VeliKySUAToijan Autohuolto VW
90Kivimäki JuhaniLappajUASteel fiat
91Leppänen EeroSomUAUrak. Koivunen Golf
92Perä-Takala VilleHoMK/UAKiinnikekeskus Opel
93Siuko JesseÄetUARJS fiat
94Rantala TaunoEurUAkhv racing datsun
95Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel
96Viitanen TomPukMUTompanpelti VW
97Jarva KariSatUAFord Escort
98Muhli AarneHyUArekkakuski.fi pösö
99Laivanen TeroRauUAvolvo
100Suominen TimoAUAMVP Racing Volvo
101Helenius HannuÄetUAHH BMW
102Näätänen RaoulUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
103Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFiat
104Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing-VW
105Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA IMPPI
106Lindberg EsaOrSUAEUROFINNMET PÖZÖ
107Koski MarkoSatUALR Team Nissan
108Kolehmainen JoonasTerUATT-Motors Fiat
109Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Escort MK3
110Honkala JanneKiikoisASTopias & Tommi Fiat
111Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Ässä- Mazda
112Salminen OssiAAUHonda crx
113Mäkelä TimoNokUAAMDIX OPEL
114Kauramaa KariKokeUAAudi 90
115Isokangas Mika-JuhaniSomUAsalonAutomaster Opel
116Huhtala MikkoL-H UAKK-Nurmi Oy Fiat
117Lind VillePäij-HUAV&K Racing volvo
118Kulmala MikaSomUAteam somro-mazda
Osallistujia 118 kpl

Naiset
2Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing fiat
8Mäkelä HeiniPukMUPukkiTeam Fiat
27Tähtinen OonaNaSUBMW
40Pihlaja-Wickholm JanitaPoSUAFiat 850
55Salonen MerjaKySUAMÖRÖKÖLLI HONDA
58Juhola AnniHoMK/UARaskaskonehulto IMB
79Latva MinnaSatUALehtonen Racing VW
80Rajala KatriNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
85Koivunen HeidiSomUAUrak. Koivunen Alfa
107Kallio PauliinaSatUALR Team Nissan
116Tenkanen HeliL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT
184Kuusisto MarikaTHU-TeamSaparomäki FORD
204Heinonen KristaLemUAp nuora chevy
208Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
210Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Audi
261Koskinen NinaLemUAOnni Akseli Opel
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
4Tikka JereKauhUAPaten öky Fiat
10Salo TomiJaMoKe/UAtehot irti mazda
16Suominen AkiSomUAUrak. Koivunen Volvo
18Mäkilä HenriSWK FinEL Fiat
23Suni JereSatUALehtonen Racing Pösö
37Saarela MiikkaSAUSorvaamo Ford
38Mäkelä ErnoPukMUPukkiTeam Imp
45Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAv-p sepänmäki fiat
46Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN-LiikenneopetusVW
51Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku VW
62Talvitie SamiAUAVW Kupla
66Sarkkola SeveriHRFÄssä-Rengas Volvo
73Peltola RikuUAUMUMMUN MaZda
76Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVesirakennus Toyota
82Keljo RikuKiikoisASMuru Erika Starba
87Koivu VilleHyUAautopelti korj lada
89Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto VW
105Kaitonen JeriKySUAEmilia & Vilma IMP
110Nurmi TommiKokeUAHonkala Racing Fiat
114Kauramaa MarkoKokeUAAudi 90
203Kallio JesseHämUAkuljetusekkyCalibra
209Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeamEtuveitikkaMazda
213Wilpola SanteriSAUMonipalvelu Ford
251Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAhirmu toyota
252Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UAValio maitotila pösö
253Kungas JoniVääUAVTC VW
254Riikonen JuhoLemUASiipi VW
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing fiat
3Wikström JonasE-TMK/UAFafa´s Ford
5Kulmala AriKySUATKR Mb
6Haavisto ErikÄetUAkuppari Ford
7Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Saab
10Salo AriJaMoKe/UAtehot irti mazda
11Laakso JoniHämUAPub Farmi Toyota
14Sampo JuhaHyUAPappa Bitex Mazda
15Suominen MarkoKokeUAKaakkilandia Ford
16Suominen JanneSomUAUrak. Koivunen Volvo
17Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Opel
19Syyrakki TuomasHyUASuuren Punaisen Opel
20Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVauxhall Viva Magnum
21Mäkinen KimmoHyUAK.M.Taksi VOLVO
22Perttu KaiHämUAVW
23Ahonen MikkoSatUALaina Pösö
27Tähtinen JaniPokyUABMW
28Puonti MarkoHyUAMJ-team COLT
30Palm JarnoNoorUA/MKKäyrä Racing Ford
31Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
32Peltomäki PetriKullMKwilleracing toyota
37Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford
42Innanmaa VilleSAUsorvaamo volvo
43Ruti JuhaTHU-TeamLehUA Racing BMW
44Ilomäki JoonasHämUALADA
47Helenius TomiÄetUAHH opel
49Hakanen TeroL-H UAJuja-Team Honda
53Lagerström MikaelLvUANrp-Motorsport Ford
55Tupala TeroSäkUAHonda Civic
61Rajainmäki IsmoKullMKKuljetus Ford
63Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Voorti
64Rantanen MarkoHRFRengas Turku Opel
65Soikkeli JussiOrSUAPavenAutoRacing OPEL
66Leino TommiHRFÄssä-rengas Volvo
68Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Ässä-Opel
70Suvanto JarnoMynUAMurheenkryyni volvo
71Haapala SebastianKullMKNeste Kullaa Ford
72Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-Team Opeli
73Peltola JanneLohUAMUMMUN MaZda
74Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami bmw
75Ruohonen MikkoPokyUAOPEL
76Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVesirakennus Toyota
81Malm RolandHyUAMRT Opel
82Solkinen MarkoKiikoisASRikun Starba
83Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel
85Koivunen TimoSomUAUrak. Koivunen Alfa
87Sorri PetriHyUArasvapipo lada
88Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki KeräilyFord
91Leppänen EeroSomUAUrak. Koivunen Golf
92Perä-Takala VilleHoMK/UAKiinnikekeskus Opel
94Rantala TaunoEurUAkhw racing datsun
95Suojärvi ToniPäij-HUAOpel
97Jarva KariSatUAFord Escort
99Laivanen TeroRauUAvolvo
100Suominen Jussi-PekkaAUAMVP Racing Volvo
101Helenius HannuÄetUAHH BMW
106Lindberg EsaOrSUARS YMP.HUOLTO PÖZÖ
107Lehtonen RamiSatUALR Team Nismo
109Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Escort MK3
111Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Ässä- Mazda
112Salminen OssiAAUHonda crx
113Mäkelä TimoNokUAAMDIX OPEL
114Kauramaa KariKokeUAAudi 90
115Isokangas Mika-JuhaniSomUAsalonAutomaster Opel
117Lind VillePäij-HUAV&K Racing volvo
118Kulmala MikaSomUAteam somero-mazda
181Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Renu
184Kuusisto TeemuTHU-TeamSaparomäki FORD
185Rytö MattiSaloUAToyota
201Ahvonen Juha-PekkaLvUANRP-Motorsport DeeÄx
202Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Pösöö
203Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetusekkyCalibra
204Kiviranta MikkoLemUAp nuora chevy
205Kujanpää JaniTHU-Teamdassuni
206Mäkelä TommiLemUATeam A.K.T.I. VOLVO
207Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAFord Escort
208Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
209Seiko HenrikV-SUATeamEtuveitikkaMazda
210Sikanen JuhaSAURoismala Racing Audi
211Skogberg JarnoLemUAHauli racing TOYOTA
212Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Ford
213Wilpola JarkkoSAUMonipalvelu Ford
214Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Pösö
Osallistujia 83 kpl

Papat
1Koskinen AnssiUUArenu 8
4Välimäki ReijoKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat
5Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUANaapurin mese
7Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Saab
11Laakso JarmoHämUAPub Farmi Toyota
14Sampo JuhaHyUAPappa Bitex Mazda
18Laine JukkaNaSUEL-Fiat
20Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAVauxhall Viva
27Tähtinen HannuNaSUbmw
38Mäkelä HannuPukMUPukkiTeam Imp
39Kuusela JormaNokUApoika Fiat
40Wickholm RaimoPoSUAFiat 850
44Ilomäki MarkkuHämUALada
46Mäkinen HarriJärvisUAHartsan Sorvaus VW
48Helminen JariPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Saab
49Luoto KimmoKySUATTL Honda
52Lehtonen EskoNaSUrakennus parkkila
54Saloranta PasiHyUAValionavetta Fiat
60Nieminen RaimoL-H UAMöllilä Racing Vw
62Talvitie TorstiAUAVW Kupla
72Korpela HannuKiikoisASPR-Team Opeli
76Lampinen SeppoPunMK/UAVesirakennus Toyota
79Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW
85Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrak. Koivunen Alfa
88Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki KeräilyFord
89Saarinen VeliKySUAToijan Autohuolto VW
94Rantala TaunoEurUAkhw racing datsun
96Viitanen TomPukMUTompanpelti VW
97Jarva KariSatUAFord Escort
98Hassi VoittoHyUAREKKAKUSKI.FI PÖSÖ
101Helenius HannuÄetUAHH BMW
102Näätänen RaoulUAURN-Autopalvelut VW
111Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Ässä- Mazda
113Mäkelä TimoNokUAAMDIX OPEL
114Kauramaa KariKokeUAAudi 90
116Nurmi ReinoAUAKK-Nurmi Oy Fiat
181Erkintalo KariNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Renu
182Lahti-Mononen JormaP-HUAVW
183Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän Fiat
184Ravantti LasseTHU-TeamSaparomäki FORD
185Rytö MattiSaloUAToyota
Osallistujia 41 kpl