Hämeenkyrö JM / 29.05.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFiat
2Pertta VilleHämUATanUA Viva
3Heikkilä HermanniLapUAkonekorjaamo toyota
4Risula MarkoHyUADRT FIAT
5Tuomi JuhaKauhUARiston PyörähuoltoVW
6Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Volvo
7Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat
8Ilomäki JoonasHämUAIso H Tuning Lada
9Uusitalo MikaSAUKeinänen Racing VW
10Piiri ArtoKauhUARJR VW
11Arola JuhaViSUAOpel Kadett
12Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah autopalvelu Fiat
13Haapala SebastianKullMKNeste Kullaa Ford
14Varjonen TaaviRauUAShadow Racing Lada
15Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW
16Tähtinen JaniPokyUABMW
17Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
18Lehtinen NikoSAUBorgaralega Fiat
19Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Ford
20Ruuti HannuPokyUAÄSSÄAUTO FIAT
21Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing VW
22Kiviranta MikkoLemUAp nuora chevy
23Kihlström EsaHämUAKULJETUSEKKY OPEL
24Talvitie MarkoLoiUAVW Kupla
25Uusihonko JuhoSAUKeinänen Racing VW
26Ranta SamiKankUAKänki Racing Fiat
27Peltomäki PetriKullMKwilleracing corolla
28Hakanen TeroL-H UAH. Mikkola Fiat
29Kumpula PetriAL-Härmäcustom parts fiat
30Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT
31Laaksonen JouniHämUAosua volvo
32Rajala MikkoNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
33Kaipila MarkusHämUAVi,Va,Je,Ne VW
34Rajala MikaelNoorUA/MKAlex&Konsta Volvo
35Sirviö Juha-PekkaKvanUAMinisun ford
36Paloniemi MikaAlavUANÄTTI JA KOMIA OPEL
37Kopalainen MarkoHämUAkänki racing ratsun
38Latva Juha-MattiSatUALR Team Fiat
39Ikola AriLapUAA-Steel Sierra XXL
40Kotalampi MikaP-HUAeka saabi
41Jokinen ArtoHoMK/UAFiat
42Laakso JoniHämUAIso H Tuning Fiat
43Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo Peugeot
44Mäkinen PasiLaihUApuistohulmi Toyota
45Nieminen KristianP-HUAvolvo
46Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeKuljetusVanhapihaVW
47Mattila VilleHämUAfiat
48Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UABMW
49Sukanen KariSAUSpeedy Ford
50Perttu KaiHämUAFiat
51Hakala JarnoSAUKänki racing Fiat
52Saarni JussiNoorUA/MKraskaskonehuoltofiat
53Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Skoda
54Mäkinen JanneOrSUARetu Racing VW
55Rajainmäki IsmoKullMKKuljetus Sierra
56Kranni RikuSAURoismalaRacing Volvo
57Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat
58Ilomäki MarkkuHämUALääninKuljetus Ford
59Rinta-Koski SamiKauhUAJS auto ja kone renu
60Laakso JanneHämUAiso h tuning fiat
61Haukkaniemi AnttiSatUALR Team Datsun
62Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
63Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
64Giers MarkoKarUA/MKPiirto Ford
65Uotila JarkkoOrSUASalen Fiat
66Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat
67Sikanen JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
68Rahkonen MarkusKausMK/UAMatin Fiat
69Salminen SeppoLemUAKotipizza vw
70Huhtala TeroHoMK/UAKortesniemen Fiat
Osallistujia 70 kpl

Naiset
4Liinamaa HannaLemUADRT FIAT
19Korkiakoski MariHoMK/UAJussin laina ford
30Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKHAT Fiat
32Rajala KatriNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW
33Mäkelä SuviHämUAVAUVA VW
34Juhola AnniHoMK/UARasWil Volvo
45Kulmala TeresaP-HUAVolvo
47Mattila MaijaHämUAfiat
50Kulmala TiinaHämUAFiat
57Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat
62Pihlajamäki SusannaLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
66Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat
67Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Ford
69Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza vw
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
16Tähtinen OonaNaSUBMW
23Kallio JesseHämUAkuljetus ekky opel
46Vanhapiha VillemattiKoMoKeKuljetusVanhapihaVW
48Koski-Lammi EeroJaMoKe/UABMW
49Kallio ValtteriHämUAspeedy ford
53Helenius TomiÄetUAHH Skoda
54Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing VW
55Rajainmäki NikoKullMKKuljetus Sierra
56Saarela MiikkaSAURoismalaRacing Volvo
59Tikka JereKauhUAMS-Heinola trönööö
61Vähä-Krekula TuomasSatUALR Team Datsun
63Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
64Giers TuomasKarUA/MKPiirto Ford
65Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
68Rahkonen MattiKausMK/UATurkisMRahkonen Fiat
70Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UAValio maitotila fiat
103Koskinen PetriLaihUAVOLVO
105Myllynpää LeeviNokUALada
151Joensuu JesseLapUAAlapeite.fi BMW
152Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKtaksifiat
153Kiveinen JereV-SUAMikantaksi VW
154Wilpola SanteriSAUMonipalvelu Volvo
155Salminen Niko-MattiULVILAN FK-KULVILAN KAIHDIN PÖSÖ
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Pertta VilleHämUATanUA Viva
3Heikkilä HermanniLapUAkonekorjaamo toyota
6Innanmaa JuusoSAUSorvaamo volvo
8Laakso JanneHämUAiso h tuning lada
11Arola JuhaViSUAOpel Kadett
13Haapala SebastianKullMKNeste Kullaa Ford
14Varjonen TaaviRauUAShadow Racing Lada
16Tähtinen JaniPokyUABMW
19Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Ford
22Kiviranta MikkoLemUAp nuora chevy
23Kihlström EsaHämUAKULJETUSEKKY OPEL
26Hakala JarnoSAUKänki racing Fiat
27Peltomäki PetriKullMKwilleracing corolla
31Laaksonen JouniHämUAosua volvo
34Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRasWil Volvo
35Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäMinisun ford
36Paloniemi MikaAlavUANÄTTI JA KOMIA OPEL
37Kopalainen MarkoHämUAkänki racing ratsun
39Ikola AriLapUAA-Steel Sierra XXL
40Kotalampi MikaP-HUAeka saabi
43Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo Peugeot
44Mäkinen JoniLaihUAPuistohulmi Toyota
45Keskinen JanneP-HUAVolvo
48Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UABMW
49Sukanen KariSAUSpeedy Ford
55Rajainmäki IsmoKullMKKuljetus Sierra
56Sikanen JuhaSAURoismalaRacing Volvo
58Ilomäki JoonasHämUAKorjaamo Ford
61Lahti JereSatUALR Team Datsun
64Giers MarkoKarUA/MKPiirto Ford
67Kranni RikuSAURoismala Racing Ford
101Laakso JoniHämUAFord
102Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärvi.ford
103Verto TeemuPokyUAVOLVO
104Reko TeppoTamUAREKO RACING
105Myllynpää HannuNokUALada
Osallistujia 36 kpl