Karhunkaatoajot / 17.09.2011
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Pihkanen AnttiRaaUAKorsu Oy Fiat
2Pätsi JariKuuUASoodapuhallus Saab
3Nurkkala JaniRatec Teammierontieracing ford
4Loponen MikkoPuMK/UAJL-Konetyöt Fiat
5Oswald AlbertKuuUAS.Pätsi Mazda
6Pelkonen OlaviRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
7Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi Racing VW
8Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
9Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
10Kujala JanneKuuUADalia Fiat
11Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW
12Ajanki TeemuYUAVW
13Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
14Törmänen JariRoiUAHavu Motorsport opel
15Isokangas Mika-JuhaniSomUAsalonAutomaster Opel
16Lohilahti OivaKUAFord Escort
17Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Fiat
18Kujala PekkaKuuUAekarace V W
19Lämsä JariLakUAvw
20Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat
21Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UALähivakuutus VW
22Leiviskä MattiOMUKorsu Oy Fiat
23Letoff JarkkoYlvUAFord Escort
24Raiskio MikaYkUAPolarmoottori WV
25Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
26Moilanen ArtoKuuUAS.Pätsi VW
27Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontie volvo
28Siikavirta SamiYUATalvimestaruus Fiat
29Kiippa Ville-ValtteriRoiUAVauhtivesi BMW
30Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla Skoda
31Paloniemi RistoOUAford
32Apell HenriPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
33Tervo MarkoAL-NapapiiriPower Datsun
34Kauttio ToniKuuUAVeikan Fiat
35Saarinen SeppoRatec Teammierontie citikka
36Holappa SamiPuMK/UAVolvo
37Laine KariRoiUAHavu Motorsport VW
38Piispanen AnttiScPalaspitkääpotkua VW Fiat
39Kauttio RaimoUAUHginTimanttityöFiat
40Mänty VillePeMKTyökoneKoivisto Fiat
41Koramo VilleKuuUAKantola&Koramo Fiat
42Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeVW
43Kylmäaho TeemuOUAJytky Volvo
Osallistujia 43 kpl

Naiset
42Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeKolarin Kumi VW
61Kauttio TuulaKuuUAMamman oma Fiat
27Keinänen KatriRatec TeamMierontien volvo
1Keski-Korsu AnnikaRaaUAKorsu Oy Fiat
11Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus VW
10Kujala JaanaKuuUADalia Fiat
23Letoff SariYUAFord Escort
13Lötjönen HannaPuMK/UAJarmat Oy Fiat
3Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontieracing ford
39Still LauraHyUAHginTimanttityöFiat
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
23Vanhamaa RamiRoiUA?½ Kuiva Ford
10Kujala JoannaKuuUADalia Fiat
32Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
22Leiviskä Juha-MattiOMUKorsu Oy Fiat
35Luoma JanneKeminUAmierontie citikka
24Luosujärvi VilleRoiUAPolarmoottori vw
55Moilanen RoosaPuMK/UAJ R T Ford
38Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeKorsu Oy Fiat
29Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi BMW
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
36Holappa SamiPuMK/UAVolvo
25Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
29Kiippa Ville-ValtteriRoiUAVauhtivesi BMW
51Kujala JouniKuuUADalia Micra
23Letoff JarkkoYlvUAFord Escort
8Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
35Luoma JesseKeminUAmierontie citikka
53Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford
3Nurkkala JaniRatec Teammierontieracing ford
5Oswald AlbertKuuUAS.Pätsi Mazda
31Paloniemi RaimoOUAford
2Pätsi JariKuuUASoodapuhallus Saab
9Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab
15Rytö MattiSaloUAOpel
27Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMierontie volvo
33Tervo MarkoAL-NapapiiriPower Datsun
14Törmänen JariRoiUAHavu Motorsport opel
55Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAJ R T Ford
16Lohilahti OivaKUAFord Escort
43Kylmäaho TeemuOUAJytky Volvo
Osallistujia 20 kpl