JM Talvimestaruus / 10.03.2012 - 11.03.2012
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Jokinen SamiLappajUASJAP-RACING Fiat
2Kukkonen SeppoRatec Teamtapojärvi oy vw
3Nieppola JoniPeMKPLK Fiat
4Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi&RuusuRacing
5Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAlastaus kärjä FIAT
6Rask ToniL-H UAKattopinnoite Fiat
7Komppa OlliHAUKompantila Fiat
8Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing VW
9Peura PerttiTorUAka-ma fiat
10Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo peugeot
11Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Kupla
12Honkala VilleParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Toyota
13Mänty VillePeMKTulvaset Oy Fiat
14Juvani PekkaYUATieteam Fiat
15Kankaanpää TeroReiUAClenPainepesuritFiat
16Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami Capri
17Uusimaa TommiKoMoKetarvikeautopudasfiat
18Kuosmanen JussiNilUAKuosmanenRacingFiat
19Tamminen MiikkaSomUAv-p sepänmäki vw
20Piira KariYkUAKONEURAK.PIIRAFIAT
21Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeTarvikeAutoPudasFiat
22Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
23Kuivalainen TimoRatec TeamTTK Racing Fiat
24Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Fiat
25Leppisaari JukkaPyhUANeste Kärsämäki VW
26Mustonen SamuliLakUAHuliswood Toyota
27Länsipää JoniOuMK/UARomunkeräys Ford
28Marttila AkiYUAKaMa Fiat
29Kulju JariKeminUAVW
30Sankala JukkaRatec Teammierontieracing ford
31Siekkinen VeiniLMM99 rallye
32Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUALPK.FI kupla
33Raak NiklasPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
34Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat
35Veikanmaa JuhaRoiUAkimpro.fi fiat
36Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Saab
37Wiman JoniTHU-TeamToijanAutohuoltoFiat
38Lappalainen JoniLapinlAUtaspro sorsa
39Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvikeAutoJ.PudasVW
40Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-Kovera VW
41Niemelä KariYUAMake DNA Racing Saab
42Huhta JaakkoOUAFord
43Männistö JesseParkUARak Kulmala VW
44Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAW Fiat
45Väisänen JuhoPuMK/UATaksiJuhaHiltunenVW
46Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo pösöö
47Perälä MikkoLappajUAR. Perälä Oy Fiat
48Haapala MarkusParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Toyota
49Huosionmaa JuhaPokyUAkuljetuskoskinenfiat
50Selmgren SeppoKeminUARuåtsinRauta Volvo
51Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäKohtalaane Scania
52Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota
53Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
54Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
55Kallio MarkoHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW
56Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
57Prittinen MiikkaKRRMK/UAS.T Heikkilä oy Fiat
58Seppälä JaniRoiUATaMaTes Viiatti
59Siikavirta SamiYUARajamerkintä Fiat
60Illikainen JariOMUFiat 850
61Vuorinen ToniLemUAMIKANAUTO.FI FIAT
62Uusimäki AriYUAReväs racing bmw
63Nurkkala JaniRatec Teammierontieracing opel
64Ruuttula MikkoKMKMaljus OY Fiat
65Kuoppala JanneLappajUAVesirakennus Fiat
66Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat VW
67Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
68Tuomi JuhaKauhUAPyörähuolto Fiat
69Kunnari MarkoYUAKTK /FSN FIAT
70Enbuska AnteroPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
71Piispanen AnttiScPalaspitkäääpotkuaaaFiat
72Kuivalainen TapaniRatec TeamTTK Racing Fiat
73Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ FORD
74Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
75Viitaniemi EskoVesUATimanttiTeam VW
76Lepsu SamiParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo VW
77Apell HenriPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
78Koski PetroLemUADalton`s power fiat
79Pihkakoski TimoPeMKPuistotäti Toyota
80Wiman KimmoTHU-TeamToijanAutohuoltoFiat
81Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAvejekset salo skoda
82Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
Osallistujia 82 kpl

Naiset
4Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi&RuusuRacing
8Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing VW
11Hjort SirpaOFK-125VW
18Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAkuosmanenRacingFiat
20Nätynki PäiviPeMKKoneurak.Piira Fiat
25Kallio AnuPyhUANeste Kärsämäki VW
30Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontieracing ford
35Kovalainen Anne-MariPeMKvalvoline fiat
39Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeKolarin Kumi VW
54Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäHärmän I&P Fiat
55Kallio Anne-KaisaHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW
61Liinamaa HannaLemUAMIKANAUTO.FI FIAT
66Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat VW
72Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UASandarjo Fiat
73Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.MÄKELÄ FORD
76Hillilä InkaParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo VW
82Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
12Törmä NikoParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Toyota
13Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAryökäle viiatti
14Juvani TeemuYUAMetali & Kone Juvani
15Kankaanpää LasseReiUAClenPainepesuritFiat
19Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki VW
21Vanhapiha VillemattiKoMoKeKulj.Vanhapiha Fiat
24Koivisto JuhaYUAP. Koivisto Oy Fiat
37Grönholm NiclasTapUAMGR Fiat
40Viita TopiasLapUAK-HUOLTO VW
48Seppälä TeemuParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Toyota
49Koskinen PetriLaihUAkuljetuskoskinenfiat
54Rahkonen MattiKausMK/UAM.Rahkonen Oy Fiat
58Stenberg SakuRoiUATaMaTes Service Fiat
64Säilynoja NikoKMKMaljus OY Fiat
69Kunnari JanneYUAKTK/FSN FIAT
70Enbuska AnnikaPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
75Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam VW
78Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
80Pasuri ArttuOrSUAKiinteistöhuoltoFiat
82Tervo JunnuRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford
201Kemppainen ToniLakUATonza Racing Monza
203Raudaskoski TomiParatiisin/MUVolvo 245
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
10Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo peugeot
12Honkala VilleParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Toyota
16Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami Capri
26Mustonen SamuliLakUAUhtua Design Toyota
27Länsipää KaunoOuMK/UARomunkeräys Ford
30Sankala JukkaRatec Teammierontieracing ford
31Siekkinen VeiniLMM99 rallye
36Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Saab
38Lappalainen JoniLapinlAUtaspro sorsa
41Niemelä KariYUAMake DNA Racing Saab
46Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo pösöö
48Haapala MarkusParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Toyota
50Selmgren SeppoKeminUARuåtsinRauta Volvo
51Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäKohtalaane Scania
52Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota
53Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
62Uusimäki AriYUAReväs racing bmw
63Sankala JariRatec Teammierontieracing opel
67Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat Racing Opel
73Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS.MÄKELÄ FORD
74Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo
79Pihkakoski TimoPeMKPuistotäti Toyota
82Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
201Kemppainen AriLakUATonza Racing Monza
202Niska RaimoTorUAKaMa toyota
203Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo
204Törmänen JariRoiUAHavu Motorsport Toyo
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Papat
1Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUASJAP-RACING FIAT
2Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW
3Södervall AriPeMKPLK Fiat
5Lapinoja ErkkiKRRMK/UAKuljetus Lapinoja
6Laaksonen HarriSomUAkattopinnoite fiat
8Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing VW
10Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo peugeot
12Matikainen MarttiParatiisin/MULomaparatiisi Toyota
14Juvani MauriYUATieteam Juvani Fiat
19Kerttula AriPokyUAV-P Sepänmäki VW
20Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeKoneurakointi Piira
22Koivisto RaimoYUATyökone Koivisto Oy
29Martimo AlpoRatec TeamVW
34Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat
37Saarinen VeliKySUAToijanAutohuoltoFiat
39Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvikeAutoJ.PudasVW
41Niemelä KariYUAMake DNA Racing Saab
42Huhta JaakkoOUAFord
47Sandelin HarriUuUAr.perälä fiat
53Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
61Naskali KariP-HUAMIKANAUTO.FI FIAT
65Kuoppala HannuLappajUAVesirakennus Fiat
67Kaveri KalervoOMUAksu motor Opel NRT
70Enbuska IlkkaPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
72Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MULaina Fiat
78Aro KaarloYUAReväs Racing Fiat
81Mietala HeikkiJoeUAveljekset salo skoda
101Pirkkala HannuJärvisUATeemax Oy Simca
102Vuosaari AnteroRatec Teamfiat
Osallistujia 29 kpl