Alucarry Touko-JM / 19.05.2012
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike fiat
2Tuomi JanneKauhUARistonPyörähuolto VW
3Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW
4Hakola JereKauhUAKrouvi.FI-AT =Jani:n
5Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäCustom Parts Seat
6Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Volvo
7Vihikangas TeemuKarstUAHertta Racing Ford
8Hietala Juha-PekkaKvanUAKH-Racing VW
9Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKNisula Racing Fiat
10Siltala SamiKauhUAÖljyvispilä FORD
11Koljonen TimoVesUARautia Team Fiat
12Bäckstrand ConnyNNSBC.B Tech VW
13Sorri AnttiPokyUAScansolo-Team Fiat
14Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UAvalio maitotila pösö
15Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat
16Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUAEurol BMW
17Nyvall NiklasNNSBAutoPartsNyvall Fiat
18Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki fiat
19Jokinen SamiLappajUASJAP-RACING Fiat
20Ahoketo LauriPokyUAScansolo-Team VW
21Karvonen KimNNSBVERJE KUPLA
22Ylitalo JesseEUAsokkairti opel
23Bergendahl Ari-PekkaPokyUAScansolo-Team Fiat
24Jokisuu TeroEUAVolvo 340
25Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäVika Pihalle Fiat
26Rossi TuomoSuonUAUV-Suojaus VW
27Korpela JuhaKauhUATsupukka Fiat
28Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Opel
29Kaukola JariKvanUANext Gear Fiat
30Tikkala ArttuAL-HärmäAT-Import Peugeot
31Rinta-Koski SamiKauhUAMetallikoneistusTeam
32Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUAHartsan Sorvaus laRa
33Ekola TeroAL-HärmäMazda 323
34Verto TeemuPokyUAscansolo team fiat
35Palenius AtteKangUAFIXUS Team Fiat
36Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAVolvo
37Bengs AndersNNSBVelj. Ahlnäs Volvo
38Heikkilä HermanniAL-Härmäkonekorjaamo pössöö
39Perälä JuhaKauhUARR-KÄRRYT Fiat
40Luomanen Veli-MattiAL-HärmäFIAT 133
41Uusitalo MikkoTohUAHolm&Uusitalo Fiat
42Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo pösöö
43Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMutikanKuljetus Fiat
44Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP rengastarvike VW
45Viljanen JaakkoLapUAIkkunalasi.fi Pösöö
46Herten MathiasAL-HärmäRautia Team
47Isokangas VesaKvanUAmachinery opel
48Hölsö PasiPokyUABMW
49Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW
50Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Toyota
51Koivisto MarkoHämUAk raak racing vw
52Veikanmaa JuhaRoiUAhermanni fiat
53Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäTaksiVainionpääFord
54Ruohonen MikkoPokyUAESCORT
55Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
56Ruuti HannuPokyUAÄSSÄAUTO FIAT
57Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
58Rantanen JarnoAL-HärmäRautia Team FIAT
59Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot
60Rantala MarkoKokUAvooppeli
61Ruohonen TimoPokyUATiikeri Ford
62Grind MichaelNNSBFord
63Perälä JariAL-HärmäVW
64Tähtinen JaniPokyUAScansolo-Team VW
65Backlund SimonNNSBOPEL
66Mäkinen PasiLaihUApuistohulmi micra
67Rahkonen MarkusKausMK/UAPTR-Kuljetus BMW
68Rolander JaniNNSBFührer vw
69Kanervala MarkoKvanUAx-meal toyota
70Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
71Kangas MarkoKokUAKangas Racing Ford
72Palojärvi MikaAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Datsun
73Kojola OlliLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS VW
74Huosionmaa SamiPokyUAScansolo-Team Fiat
75Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFiat
76Salo TomiJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex vw
77Angervisto HeikkiLappajUALapphuolto Opel
78Nukala MikaAL-HärmäTömy fiat
79Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu Oy Fiat
80Hautala KimmoÄhtUAköhivä pesoo
81Tamminen MarkkuSomUATeam Somero Fiat
82Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech Fiat
83Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
84Sissala VilleAL-HärmäHärmänhirsirakenneVW
85Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto Fiat
86Mattinen RikuÄhtUAkuuma rauta toyota
87Jalava MikaKauhUAS-etuhuolto pösö
88Kiviniemi JoniAlavUAKonemyynti Fiat
89Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAW Fiat
90Kumpula PetriAL-Härmäcustom parts fiat
91Pihlajamäki TomiLapUALounaskulma Fiat
92Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Volvo
93Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
94Blomqvist DanielNNSBDatsun
95Salokaski SauliPokyUAScansolo-team Fiat
96Ahlnäs JanNNSBvelj ahlnäs volvo
97Sirviö Juha-PekkaAL-Härmäminisun toyota
98Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UARMS fiat
99Mäki JoonasKarstUApojat racing honda
Osallistujia 99 kpl

Naiset
1Alaranta TaruAL-HärmäAH Tarvike fiat
3Pihlajamäki SusannaLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW
6Heikkilä MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Volvo
11Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus Fiat
18Grönroos MariannePäij-HUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat
39Perälä AnillaKauhUARR-KÄRRYT Fiat
51Korkiakangas Ella-MariKauhUAMK Kupla
52Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKTuurihaukan Fiat
57Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
58Rantanen MarinaAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com FIAT
70Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäHärmän I&P Fiat
77Saariaho HeliLappajUALapphuolto Opel
79Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAKorsu Oy Fiat
95Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAScansolo-Team Fiat
201Kattelus LottaAL-HärmäTuro Ford
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
4Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAFiiiat
15Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki fiat
19Mäkelä JoonaVetUASJAP-RACING Fiat
20Kamila TuomasPokyUAScansolo-Team VW
26Laitinen SauliSuonUAHämäräJopparit VW
27Niemi AriKauhUAkorpelan fiat
29Kalliokoski JereAL-Härmäsma-motorsport fiat
31Tikka JereKauhUAMS-heinola Fiat
34Koskinen PetriLaihUAkuljetuskoskinenfiat
41Tuominen JoniÄkiUAHolm&Uusitalo Fiat
43Lemponen KalleLapUAFiat Eurol
45Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP.fi Pösöö
47Raninen JyriJurvan UAEurol opelix
56Torkko EetuPokyUAÄssäAutoFiat
65Enges LukasNNSBOPEL
67Rahkonen MattiKausMK/UAHuuskon Taksi BMW
69Munkki MikaKvanUAsaloteam toyota
73Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS VW
76Koski-Lammi EeroJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex VW
78Korpi JaakkoAL-HärmäFiat 133
84Sissala NikoAL-Härmäkupla
89Huupponen KrisseÄkiUAPMH-TRADING FIAT
90Rahkonen JuhoKausMK/UAKulj P.Rahkonen Fiat
91Lehtola TuomasKauhUAgasthaus tiitu fiat
92Engstrand JoakimNNSBMaanrakennus Volvo
93Takala AaroJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
152Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAKesäpemppu
153Lahola JamiLaihUALahola jm race Opel
155Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Mazda
156Salokorpi MikaLapUADatsun
202Iso-Tuisku KaiEPUAVW
203Joensuu JesseKvanUAJRTeam ooppeli
204Nygård JonathanNNSBBr.Nygård VW
205Nygård RasmusNNSBBr.Nygård VW
Osallistujia 34 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
6Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Volvo
7Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHertta Racing Ford
10Siltala SamiKauhUAÖljyvispilä FORD
14Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UAvalio maitotila pösö
16Raninen MikaKvanUAeurol BMW
22Ylitalo JesseEUAsokkairti opel
24Jokisuu TeroEUAVolvo 340
28Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Opel
30Tikkala ArttuAL-Härmäwww.tikkar.net Pösö
32Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUAHartsan Sorvaus laRa
33Ekola TeroAL-HärmäMazda 323
36Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAVolvo
37Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
38Heikkilä HermanniAL-Härmäasennuspalvelu pözöö
42Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo pösöö
45Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP.fi Pösöö
47Isokangas ValtteriKvanUAEurol Opel
48Hölsö PasiPokyUABMW
50Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Toyota
53Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäTaksiVainionpääFord
54Ruohonen MikkoPokyUAESCORT
55Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
59Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot
60Rantala MarkoKokUAvooppeli
61Ruohonen TimoPokyUATiikeri Ford
62Grind MichaelNNSBFord
65Backlund SimonNNSBOPEL
66Mäkinen JoniLaihUApuistohulmi micra
69Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota
71Kangas TomiKokUAKangas Racing Ford
72Palojärvi MikaAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Datsun
77Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto Opel
80Hautala KimmoÄhtUAräkivä Pösö
86Suosalo TeemuÄhtUASAVUSIELU TOYOTA
87Jalava MikaKauhUAS-etuhuolto pösö
92Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Volvo
93Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
94Blomqvist DanielNNSBDatsun
96Ahlnäs JanNNSBvelj ahlnäs volvo
97Sirviö Juha-PekkaAL-Härmäminisun toyota
99Hautala TeroAL-Härmähontra
151Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärvi.ford
152Koski-Lammi KimmoJaMoKe/UAKesäpemppu
153Lahola TimoLaihUAlahola jm race opel
154Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRasmus&Wiljami Renu
155Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRautia Team MAZDA
156Salokorpi KariKvanUAdatsuun
157Uusi-Äijö EetuLapUAAutosähkö Opel
Osallistujia 48 kpl