JM Paltanen / 01.07.2012
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
45Lähdesmäki MarttiAL-HärmäRengasnetti Toyota
89Vasko JoniTCOFElmu Motor Toyota
44Palviainen SamiJorMKaslak racing volvo
1Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
46Salmijärvi HeikkiPäij-HUAsakemannin VW
88Vaittinen TommiTamUAEpi Racing Ford
43Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD
2Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUAUTO-PEKKA VOLOVO
47Tenhunen TommiSuonUAPalin Datsun
87Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW
42Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-Racing toyota
3Vantolahti MikaKUAJapon Fiat
48Rantanen TommiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Volvo
86Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing sani
41Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR- Opel
4Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
49Viitikko JanneJuvan UAaslak racing volvo
85Närhi JoukoLMMHIOMO KANTANEN FORD
40Hoffren PetriSLUAMaslaim Racing FIAT
5Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
50Huhtilainen KariElimäenMUKorjaamo Fiat
84Kautto RistoSuonUARST-racing vw
39Kotro EetuJuvan UASeat
6Immonen JanneLeppävirta RT Kyöstin ooppeli
51Ruotjoki VesaAnkUAKärkipelti toyota
83Eerola KimmoAnkUAEPI RACING PÖSÖ
38Puttonen SamiJämSUAWalpe Kuljetus Volvo
7Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä racing dx
52Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaanLVI Escort
82Lönn Jan-ErikMhMKVolvo Amazon
37Rossi TuomoSuonUAUV-Suojaus VW
8Siekkinen VeiniLMMsaab 99 rallye
53Mannila NikoPiekUAToyota
81Hakkarainen SamiValUAratsuni
36Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaisetRacing Opel
9Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
54Sutinen MaroJorMKSÄILIÖHUOLTO FINN
80Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
35Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
10Laitinen TopiVesUAJM-Työ Escort
55Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
79Kääriäinen JariLapinlAUKUORMALAVA-FIAT
34Halonen PenttiJorMKph racing skoda prc
11Hautalahti VesaAnkUAPikataival Ford
56Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli
78Turpeinen JukkaKotkaUAMurska Ford
33Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FIAT
12Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUJUTKISTA
57Helenius JuhaKongUAvaraosapojat fiat
77Hietavala ArtoVesUAJmt-Autopalvelu bmw
32Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun Auto Volvo
13Huupponen PetriÄkiUAHenkka Power Fiat
58Riissanen TuomasJoeUAGhostRainerit volvo
76Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
31Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
14Pylkkänen LeoValUAleksoni racing opel
59Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUKKK-motors tojota
75Salonen HarriHeiUAAutoservis datsun
30Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team Ford
15Lehtonotko TerhoKonnMK/UASairaankuljetus FIAT
60Huttunen JuhoKUAAiRo pösö
74Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
29Kosunen JukkaPuMK/UAperse arska vw
16Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
61Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAkonetyö saab 900 16v
73Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Datsun
28Pirinen MarkusNilUAKOTITEOLLISUUS Audi
17Lohkoi VilleSuonUAOK-Racing Team Ford
62Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Team Opel
72Laukkarinen TeuvoMhMKLADA 1200 L
27Puranen JarnoSuonUAHämäräJopparit Opel
18Penttilä KimmoSAUPR-team toyota
63Riipinen TimoPiekUASäilöhuolto Fiat
71Niininen AleksiUuUAHiomo Kantanen Golf
26Karkkula JuhaPäij-HUAÄSSÄ RENGAS VOLVO
19Korhonen JuhaNUAVaraosaLaakkonenFord
64Haukka MikaSuonUAAutoasi Fiat
70Huttunen OssiKUAFord
25Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamun Fiat
20Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC TOYOTA
65Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
69Kärkkäinen TeroLapinlAUAutoJaMpKorj Ford
24Halonen PenttiJorMKph racing skoda prc
21Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Toyota
66Kemppainen KariSsUAPalin Lada
68Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Ford
23Hänninen HarriPiekUAsuhari fiat
22Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW
67Helenius TomiÄetUAHH Opel
Osallistujia 89 kpl

Naiset
9Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
61Ahonen TerhiSuonUAJuhan laina SAAB
86Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing sani
21Heikkilä SiskoAnkUAEPI RACING COROLLA
54Sutinen LiisaVesUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FINN
91Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
73Simonen NitaPiekUAAutokorjaamo Datsun
67Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH Opel
97Rusila MariViSUAPojat Racing Datsun
87Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus VW
79Ruotsalainen JonnaIisUAKUORMALAVA-FIAT
19Korhonen RitvaNUAVaraosaLaakkonenFord
1Paappanen PiiaPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
78Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAFord Escort
55Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
17Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAOK-Racing Team Ford
66Lötjönen LeenaSsUAPalin Lada
52Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaanLVI Escort
35Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
43Lahti SanniJorMKSÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD
36Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaisetRacing Opel
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
100Vitikainen VilleMhMKmazda
90Björkman SampoViSUAPojat Racing Mazda
92Virtanen JonneÄetUAHH Kolffi
88Eerola AnttiAnkUAepi racing ford
23Varis JaniKonnMK/UASuhari Fiat
64Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi Fiat
99Tuominen JoniÄkiUAKuljetus Tuomiset VW
101Helkiö HeikkiPäij-HUAÄssärengas Golf
48Tikka JereKauhUAgasthaus tiitu volvo
13Huupponen KrisseÄkiUAHenkka Power Fiat
10Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Escort
103Kuusrainen VilleÄkiUATalastyö VW
26Sarkkola SeveriHRFÄSSÄ RENGAS VOLVO
31Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
30Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Ford
45Lähdesmäki AleksiAL-HärmäRengasnetti Toyota
98Puttonen JanneVesUATimantti Team Fiat
102Malinen SamuKoi-SavUAToyota
27Pulkkinen Vesa-MattiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Opel
104Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Mazda
15Poikolainen PeteKonnMK/UASairaankuljetus FIAT
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
2Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUAUTO-PEKKA VOLOVO
4Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
5Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
6Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT koneurakointi opel
7Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä racing dx
8Siekkinen VeiniLMMsaab 99 rallye
9Kohtaniemi JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
10Laitinen TopiVesUAJM-Työ Escort
11Hautalahti VesaAnkUAPikataival Ford
14Pylkkänen SamiValUAleksoni racing opel
16Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
17Lohkoi VilleSuonUAOK-Racing Team Ford
18Penttilä KimmoSAUPR-team toyota
19Kortelainen PerttiNUAVaraosaLaakkonenFord
20Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC TOYOTA
21Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Toyota
26Karkkula JuhaPäij-HUAÄSSÄ RENGAS VOLVO
27Puranen JarnoSuonUAHämäräJopparit Opel
28Pirinen NikoNilUAKOTITEOLLISUUS Audi
30Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team Ford
31Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
32Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAJaki-Huolto Volvo
36Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaisetRacing Opel
38Puttonen SamiJämSUAWalpe Kuljetus Volvo
41Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR- Opel
42Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-Racing toyota
43Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD
44Palviainen SamiJorMKaslak racing volvo
45Lähdesmäki MarttiAL-HärmäRengasnetti Toyota
47Tenhunen JussiSuonUAPalin Datsun
48Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Volvo
49Viitikko JanneJuvan UAaslak racing volvo
51Klemettilä JariKSAUVRC Tojota
52Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaanLVI Escort
53Mannila NikoPiekUAToyota
54Sutinen MaroJorMKSÄILIÖHUOLTO FINN
55Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
56Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli
58Riissanen TuomasJoeUAGhostRainerit volvo
59Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUKKK-motors tojota
60Nikkanen MikaKUAAiro Pesonen
61Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAkonetyö saab 900 16v
62Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Team Opel
65Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
66Kemppainen KariSsUAPalin Lada
67Helenius TomiÄetUAHH Opel
68Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Ford
69Kärkkäinen TeroLapinlAUAutoJaMpKorj Ford
70Huttunen OssiKUAFord
71Niininen AleksiUuUAHiomo Kantanen Golf
72Laukkarinen TeuvoMhMKLADA 1200 L
73Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Datsun
75Salonen HarriHeiUAAutoservis datsun
76Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
77Hietavala ArtoVesUAJmt-Autopalvelu bmw
78Turpeinen JukkaKotkaUAMurska Ford
80Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel
81Hakkarainen SamiValUAratsuni
82Lönn Jan-ErikMhMKVolvo Amazon
83Eerola KimmoAnkUAEPI RACING PÖSÖ
85Närhi JoukoLMMHIOMO KANTANEN FORD
86Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing sani
88Vaittinen TommiTamUAEpi Racing Ford
89Vasko JoniTCOFElmu Motor Toyota
90Björkman MarkoViSUAPojat Racing Mazda
91Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
92Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Gölf
93Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAkonejanhunenGOLF
94Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljän city salama
95Koljonen TimoVesUAJM-Työ Ford
96Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD
Osallistujia 72 kpl

Naiset evk
1Paappanen PiiaPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford
9Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
17Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAOK-Racing Team Ford
18Korpela EssiSAUPR-team toyota
19Kortelainen KatiNUAVaraosaLaakkonenFord
21Heikkilä SiskoAnkUAEPI RACING COROLLA
36Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaisetRacing Opel
43Lahti SanniJorMKSÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD
52Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaanLVI Escort
54Sutinen LiisaVesUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FINN
55Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
60Sinkkonen SariKUAAiRo Pösö
61Ahonen TerhiSuonUAJuhan laina SAAB
66Lötjönen LeenaSsUAPalin Lada
67Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH Opel
73Simonen NitaPiekUAAutokorjaamo Datsun
78Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAFord Escort
86Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing sani
95Koljonen AnneVesUAJM-Työ Ford
97Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Datsun
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret evk
10Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAV-P Sepänmäki Escort
26Sarkkola SeveriHRFÄSSÄ RENGAS VOLVO
27Pulkkinen Vesa-MattiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Opel
30Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Ford
31Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
45Lähdesmäki AleksiAL-HärmäRengasnetti Toyota
48Tikka JereKauhUAgasthaus tiitu volvo
88Eerola AnttiAnkUAepi racing ford
90Björkman SampoViSUAPojat Racing Mazda
91Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
92Virtanen JonneÄetUAHH Kolffi
100Vitikainen VilleMhMKmazda
101Helkiö HeikkiPäij-HUAÄssärengas Golf
102Malinen SamuKoi-SavUAToyota
104Mäkinen SeveriPetUAPojat Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 15 kpl