JM-Maarata / 19.08.2012
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Paananen MarkusEUAKarkki-Erkki VW
2Kanervala JuhaniKvanUAprelude
3Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäVika Pihalle Fiat
4Lehtola JoniKauhUAkoneurakointi fiat
5Sirviö Juha-PekkaAL-Härmäminisun toyota
6Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAVolvo
7Hakola JereKauhUAKrouvi.FI -AT 133
8Mäki LeoKarstUAhonda crx
9Hirvelä TommiAL-HärmäTrala OY
10Siltanen JanneEUASilta-Turkis fiat
11Ruuti HannuPokyUAÄSSÄAUTO ASCONA
12Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
13Grind MichaelNNSBVW
14Niutanen PetriPokyUAsuklaaparatiisivolvo
15Bengs AndersNNSBVelj. Ahlnäs Volvo
16Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Micra
17Perälä MikkoLappajUARAPE Fiat
18Suosalo TeemuÄhtUAjmh-osat fiat
19Sillanpää JuhaAL-Härmäcustomparts vw
20Lahtinen Ari-PekkaEUAFiat
21Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMutikan Kuljetus VW
22Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Volvo
23Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmavävyRacing Bmw
24Virta MarkkuKvanUAAutohuoltoVirtaFiat
25Syväoja SamiLapUALauri Motors Ford
26Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota
27Grind ChristopherNNSBBr. Nygård VW
28Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex Fiat
29Vainio SamiEUAvw
30Torkko EsaPokyUATorkkoRacing Fiat
31Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot
32Pernaa MarkkuKvanUAKonehuolto Ford
33Pietinen JariKarstUAkituperä Racing förd
34Moilanen MattiKvanUAmato-onki Saab
35Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUAHartsan sorvaus fiat
36Taipale PenttiPokyUApeugeot
37Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
38Jokinen SamiLappajUAsjap racing fiat
39Rantala MarkoKokUAsaab
40Bergendahl Ari-PekkaPokyUATEAM SCANSOLO FIAT
41Liikala MikkoJärvisUAVenlaMetalli Volvo
42Ruohonen MikkoPokyUAOpel
43Luuri RamiHoMK/UAAAPO&ANNI FIAT
44Backlund SimonNNSBVolvo
45Raninen JarkkoLapUALotta Racing Volovo
46Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäTaksiVainionpääWOLSU
47Kaukola JariKvanUANext-Gear Fiat
48Kojola OlliLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS Fiat
49Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Ford
50Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
51Kuoppala JanneLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat
52Nyman FrankNNSBService KE-trading
53Isosaari PasiEUAAp-Rengastarvike VW
54Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-Kovera VW
55Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAAsusteAstaliinaVolvo
56Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
57Korpi JaakkoAL-HärmäKanttauspalvelu Fiat
58Liimatainen IlpoKarstUAHertta Racing Saab
59Raninen MikaKvanUALOTTA RACING OPELIX
60Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHertta Racing Ford
61Kujanpää LassePokyUAHonda
62Sandberg RaulKauhUANext-Gear Fiat
63Ojanen JoniKarstUAkituperä racing word
64Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
65Jokisuu TeroEUAJokikylä Racing Fiat
66Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
67Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP.fi Pösöö
68Sissala VilleAL-HärmäHärmänliikennevw
69Piirto FeetuKauhUALVI Kannonlahti vw
70Peltokangas Juha-MattiEUAJokikylä Racing fiat
71Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKMetallikoneistusTeam
72Pihlajamäki TomiLapUALounaskulma Fiat
73Vähälummukka TimoKvanUAKorjaamo Ford
74Ruohonen TimoPokyUATiikeri Datsun
75Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäAH TARVIKE FIAT
Osallistujia 75 kpl

Naiset
36Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam peugeot
37Pihlajamäki SusannaLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
43Perälä AnillaKauhUARengasmyyntiFiat
54Viita JanikaJurvan UANaatti VW
56Keski-Kujala ElisaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
58Liimatainen JessicaKarstUAHertta Racing Saab
64Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäVikaPihalle Fiat
112Kattelus LottaAL-HärmäTuros Ford
113Saariaho HeliLappajUALapphuolto Opel
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
4Lehtola TuomasKauhUAkoneurakointi fiat
7Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAFIAT
10Ylitalo JyrkiEUASilta-Turkis Fiat
19Sillanpää JoonasAL-Härmäcustomparts vw
26Munkki SamiKvanUAsaloteam toyota
27Nygård RasmusNNSBBr. Nygård vw
30Torkko EetuPokyUATiikeripoijat Fiat
41Lähdesmäki AleksiAL-HärmäLaina Volvo
44Enges LukasNNSBNoras Volvo
45Raninen JyriJurvan UAlotta racing volvo
47Kalliokoski JereAL-Härmäsma-motorsport fiat
48Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS Fiat
50Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
59Lemponen KalleLapUAEurol Opel
67Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP.fi Pösöö
69Piirto PietuKauhUALVI Kannonlahti vw
72Tikka JereKauhUAlounaskulma Fiat
74Kamila TuomasPokyUATiikeri Datsun
101Munkki MikaKvanUAbarbi toyota
111Iso-Tuisku KaiEPUAEi paineita VW
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Kanervala MarkoKvanUAprelude
5Sirviö Juha-PekkaAL-Härmäminisun toyota
6Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAVolvo
8Mäki JoonasKarstUApojat racing honda
9Hirvelä TuomoAL-HärmäTrala OY
11Ruuti HannuPokyUAÄSSÄAUTO ASCONA
12Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford
14Rajamäki VeijoPeMKMALAGA LARIOS VOLVO
15Bengs AndersNNSBVelj. Ahlnäs Volvo
16Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Micra
22Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Volvo
23Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmavävyRacing Bmw
25Syväoja SamiLapUALauri Motors Ford
26Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota
31Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot
32Pernaa MarkkuKvanUAKonehuolto Ford
33Pietinen JariKarstUAkituperä Racing förd
34Moilanen MikkoKvanUAShaijai Saab
36Taipale PenttiPokyUApeugeot
39Rantala MarkoKokUAsaab
41Liikala MikkoJärvisUAVenlaMetalli Volvo
42Ruohonen MikkoPokyUAOpel
44Backlund SimonNNSBVolvo
45Raninen JarkkoLapUALotta Racing Volovo
49Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Ford
52Esars KennethNNSBService KE-trading
55Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAAsusteAstaliinaVolvo
56Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo
58Liimatainen HenriKarstUAHertta Racing Saab
59Raninen MikaKvanUALOTTA RACING OPELIX
60Liimatainen IlpoKarstUAHertta Racing Ford
61Kujanpää LassePokyUAHonda
63Ojanen JoniKarstUAkituperä racing word
66Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo
67Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP.fi Pösöö
73Vähälummukka TimoKvanUAKorjaamo Ford
74Ruohonen TimoPokyUATiikeri Datsun
101Munkki SatuKvanUAbarbi toyota
102Perälä MikkoLappajUARAPE Opel
Osallistujia 39 kpl