Kevät Mylly / 19.05.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Piironen KimmoLiekUAS-Klass Mercedes
2Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Team Lada
3Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
4Haukka SamiKonnMK/UAMaanrakennus Fiat
5Myller JuhaJoeUAJussin Oooppeli
6Karhu JoniSuonUAHämyTrans Fiat
7Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAremonttipalvelu imp
8Reijonen JanneJoeUAFord
9Salo AriKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
10Halonen JanneVesUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam Fiat
11Törn KaiLapinlAUosan kone opel
12Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH AUDI
13Eronen OlaviJoeUAopel
14Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAAutoJAMpKorjaamo Ford
15Korpela JanneJoeUAKuosikulma raceing Ford
16Tero PerttiKiuUALupis Racing Vollu
17Pirkkalainen PeetterRUArölli-fiat
18Huttunen OssiKUAFord
19Uimonen AnteroJoeUAKelloliike Sivonen Opel
20Palm PekkaKUAEuropcar Fiat
21Haukka MikaSuonUAAutoasi Fiat
22Tervala TimoJoeUAKuosikulma racing Golf
23Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam VW
24Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUAEfkava Fiat
25Hoffren NikoSLUAvw 1300
26Pirinen NikoNilUABLACK SABBATH AUDI
27Vainionpää KimmoNUAKadett D evo 2
28Kaikko EerikTTRFord
29Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW
30Salo PetriKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Saab
31Viitikko JanneJuvan UAautohuolto m.pehkonen fiat
32Saukkonen IlkkaJoeUAHAKA Talopalvelu Fiat
33Niskanen JariKiuUAIisalmen Pelti&Ilmastointi Volovo
34Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA TOYOTA
35Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAautoasi fiat
36Jääskeläinen JereLapinlAUJJT-Team Fiat
37Pursiainen JesseJoeUAVolvo 360
38Leivonen TeemuPihtUATuomisen sponssi Fiat
39Kärkinen TarmoTuupoMK/UALaakkonne.fi Ford STW
40Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPULA-AHO RACINC TEAM OPEL
41Heiskanen TomiJoeUAOpel Corsa
42Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUKKK-motors Foord
43Timonen Simo-PekkaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Nissan
44Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
45Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAFinni
46Vantolahti MikaKUAJapon Volsu
47Keronen JariJoeUAFiat 850
48Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalvirantaVolvo
49Hirvonen AliKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
50Hassinen JarnoJoeUAAlfa Romeo 145 TS
51Vainionpää SamiNUAPuutteentori Volvo
52Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
53Hurskainen JakeK-KUATieluiska Oy Ford
54Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAveljekset salo skoda
55Vaahersola JesseNUAKonesola Suzuki
56Tenhunen JussiSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Datsun
57Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
58Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPERÄKYLÄ RACING VOLVO
59Suutarinen ArttuJoeUAKelpokerääjä bmw
60Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
61Miettinen JanneLapinlAUjj nissan
62Pirinen ToniKoi-SavUALada
63Kiiskinen SamuliKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
64Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMyllynGhostRainerit Volvo
65Kääriäinen JariLapinlAUJutkista Fiat
66Väänänen AkiNUAOpel Kadett
67Kortelainen KatiNUAFord Escort
68Kinnunen JariJoeUAIskän Toyota
69Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Fiat
70Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Opel
71Suutarinen AnttiJoeUAKelpokerääjä Fiat
72Kortelainen MikaJuuUAHt-pelti fiat
73Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUVOLOVO 142
74Niemeläinen MikaJoeUABMW 318
75Malinen SamuKoi-SavUAFiat 133
76Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUJutkista Kupla
77Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Voorti
78Tamminen TimoJoeUAKELPOKERÄÄJÄ
79Niiranen JuhaK-KUASzepaniak Yhtiö VW
80Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT koneurakointi pösö
81Keronen NikoNUAPielisen OP VW
82Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
83Pajarinen AatuJoeUAPula-Aho Racing FIAT
Osallistujia 83 kpl

Naiset
22Tervala PäiviJoeUAKuosikulma raceing Golf
43Timonen KirsiJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Nissan
49Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Fiat
52Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
61Juntunen JohannaLapinlAUjj nissan
67Korhonen RitvaNUAFord Escort
69Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Fiat
103Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
133Lepo SariRUAVIKA&TIKKI VW
134Haukka AnneSuonUAMaanrakennus Fiat
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
4Haukka RikuSuonUAFiat 133
6Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAviiatti
8Reijonen ToniJoeUAFord
10Puttonen JanneVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Fiat
15Tervala JaakkoJoeUAKuosikulma Ford
16Tero JesseKiuUALupis Racing Volvo
21Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi Fiat
32Saukkonen JereJoeUAHAKA Talopalvelu Fiat
33Niskanen HenriKiuUAIisalmen Pelti&Ilmastointi Volovo
36Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT-Team Fiat
38Tuominen JoniÄkiUAKuljetus Tuomiset Fiat
40Vartiainen JonneJoeUAPULA-AHO RACING TEAM OPEL
131Huttunen MiikaKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Pösö
132Mölsä PasiJoeUAgolffi
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Piironen KimmoLiekUAS-Klass Mercedes
2Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Team Lada
3Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
5Myller JuhaJoeUAJussin Oooppeli
8Reijonen JanneJoeUAFord
9Salo AriKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
11Törn KaiLapinlAUosan kone opel
12Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH AUDI
13Eronen OlaviJoeUAopel
14Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAAutoJAMpKorjaamo Ford
15Tervala TimoJoeUAKuosikulma raceing Ford
16Tero PerttiKiuUALupis Racing Vollu
18Huttunen OssiKUAFord
19Uimonen AnteroJoeUAKelloliike Sivonen Opel
22Korpela JanneJoeUAKuosikulma Golf
26Pirinen NikoNilUABLACK SABBATH AUDI
27Vainionpää KimmoNUAKadett D evo 2
28Kaikko EerikTTRFord
30Salo PetriKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Saab
33Niskanen JariKiuUAIisalmen Pelti&ilmastointi Volovo
34Leskinen PekkaLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA TOYOTA
37Pursiainen JesseJoeUAVolvo 360
39Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ford STW
40Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPULA-AHO RACINC TEAM OPEL
41Heiskanen TomiJoeUAOpel Corsa
42Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUKKK-motors Foord
43Timonen Simo-PekkaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Nissan
44Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
45Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUAFinni
48Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalvirantaVolvo
50Hassinen JarnoJoeUAAlfa Romeo 145 TS
51Vainionpää SamiNUATelekänpönttö Volvo
53Hurskainen JakeK-KUATieluiska Oy Ford
55Vaahersola JesseNUAKonesola Suzuki
56Tenhunen JussiSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Datsun
57Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
58Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPERÄKYLÄ RACING VOLVO
59Suutarinen ArttuJoeUAKelpokerääjä bmw
61Miettinen JanneLapinlAUjj nissan
62Pirinen ToniKoi-SavUALada
63Kiiskinen SamuliKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Volvo
64Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMyllynGhostRainerit Volvo
66Väänänen AkiNUAOpel Kadett
67Kortelainen PerttiNUAFord Escort
68Kinnunen JariJoeUAIskän Toyota
70Isokangas TomiJoeUAPula-Aho Opel
73Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUVOLOVO 142
74Niemeläinen MikaJoeUABMW 318
77Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Voorti
80Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT koneurakointi pösö
81Keronen NikoNUAPorokylän Leipomo VW
82Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
101Kinnunen PanuJoeUAPojan Seat
102Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-aho Racing Saab
103Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Papat
2Turunen PekkaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Team Lada
3Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
6Pakarinen MattiSuonUAviiatti
10Puttonen TimoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam Fiat
13Eronen OlaviJoeUAopel
15Tervala TimoJoeUAKuosikulma raceing Ford
18Huttunen OssiKUAFord
22Tervala PäiviJoeUAKuosikulma raceing Golf
30Salo PetriKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Saab
46Vantolahti JarmoKUAMiketti VW
50Hassinen KaleviJoeUAAlfa Romeo 145 TS
52Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
60Kärkinen TarmoTuupoMK/UALaakkonen.fi Fiat
61Tolonen KariLapinlAUjj nissan
67Korhonen JuhaNUAFord Escort
75Malinen JukkaKoi-SavUAFiat 133
78Tamminen TimoJoeUAKELPOKERÄÄJÄ
81Savolainen HeinoLiekUAPorokylän Leipomo VW
83Pajarinen JuhaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing FIAT
102Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-aho Racing Saab
103Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
Osallistujia 21 kpl