JM-Turkkimäki / 26.05.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Föhr PekkaNilUAFRTeam Ford
2Lappalainen JaniIisUAatk-palvelu vml vw
3Räsänen HarriKoi-SavUATeam Harline BMW
4Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalvirantaVolvo
5Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUARassukkaRacingOoppeli
6Kröger MarkoKoi-SavUAFiat 133
7Mykkänen JariLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VW
8Suutarinen ArttuJoeUAKelpokerääjä bmw
9Hirvonen AliKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
10Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAAutoJAMpKorjaamo Ford
11Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAveljekset salo skoda
12Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
13Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT koneurakointi pösö
14Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUAEfkava Fiat
15Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUVOLOVO 142
16Tamminen TimoJoeUAKELPOKERÄÄJÄ
17Halonen JanneVesUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam Fiat
18Niskanen JariKiuUAMatkasavo Ford
19Hassinen JarnoJoeUAAlfa Romeo
20Pirkkalainen PeetterRUArölli-fiat
21Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
22Koistinen TimoKoi-SavUAEfkava Fiat
23Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Ford
24Uimonen AnteroJoeUAKelloliike Sivonen Opel
25Jetsonen IsmoVesUAHyvinkulkee.fi Citikka
26Tero PerttiKiuUALupis Racing Vollu
27Heiskanen TomiJoeUAOpel Corsa
28Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team vw
29Hurskainen JakeK-KUATieluiska Oy Ford
30Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUARikkarannan RT patonkibussi
31Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
32Vartiainen MikaJoeUAPula aho racing team opel
33Tenhunen OskariVesUAPösö
34Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamun Fiat
35Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAAutoasi Fiat
36Kokkonen AnttiKUASeitti Tiimi Mazda
37Hyvönen HarriIisUAIisalmen Moottorikoneistus Fiat
38Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu IMP
39Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW
40Pajarinen AatuJoeUAPula-Aho Racing FIAT
41Halonen PenttiJorMKskoda prc
42Luukkonen MattiTeam-SonkajSunbeam
43Saukkonen IlkkaJoeUAHAKA talopalvelu Fiat
44Huttunen JuhoKUAAi Ro pösö
45Hyvönen HeikkiIisUAIisalmen Moottorikoneistus volvo
46Lisander AkiKoi-SavUAsohvinvalinta.fi Datsun
47Törn KaiLapinlAUcity salama
48Haukka MikaSuonUAAutoasi Fiat
49Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Fiat
50Miettinen JanneLapinlAUJuMi opel
51Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUADatsun Finn
52Palm PekkaKUAEuropcar Fiat
53Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAKirma Racing VW
54Malinen SamuKoi-SavUAFiat 133
55Ylönen Juha-PekkaLapinlAUpöljän salama opel
56Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAkoneurakointi opel
57Pirinen MarkusNilUABLACK SABBATH AUDI
58Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUSIILIN AUTO-PEKKA VW
59Suutarinen AnttiJoeUAKelpokerääjä Fiat
60Piekiäinen JussiKUAGolf
61Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Naiset
6Kröger VilmaKoi-SavUAFiat 133
9Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Fiat
49Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Fiat
50Juntunen JohannaLapinlAUJuMi Opel
61Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
62Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
63Lång HeidiKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda
64Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Nuoret
17Puttonen JanneVesUAAutokorjaamo Timantti Team Fiat
18Niskanen HenriKiuUAMatka Savo Ford
25Jetsonen SaaraVesUACitroen DS3 WRC
26Tero JesseKiuUALupis Racing Volvo
28Kärkkäinen KostiKiuUATruck Racing VW
30Huttunen MiikaKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Jellona
32Vartiainen JonneJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Opel
34Tuominen JoniÄkiUAKuljetus Tuomiset Fiat
42Luukkonen VilleTeam-SonkajSunbeam
43Saukkonen JereJoeUAHAKA talopalvelu Fiat
60Piekiäinen ElinaKUAVW Golf
65Ryytty OttoKiuUALUPIS RACING TEAM FORD
66Reijonen ToniJoeUAEscort
67Mölsä PasiJoeUAgolffi
68Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAKUPLA
69Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi fiat
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Föhr PekkaNilUAFRTeam Ford
3Räsänen HarriKoi-SavUATeam Harline BMW
4Pekurinen JarnoJuvan UATalvirantaVolvo
5Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUARassukkaRacingOoppeli
8Suutarinen ArttuJoeUAKelpokerääjä bmw
10Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAAutoJAMpKorjaamo Ford
12Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord
13Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT koneurakointi pösö
15Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUVOLOVO 142
18Niskanen JariKiuUAMatkasavo Ford
19Hassinen JarnoJoeUAAlfa Romeo
21Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
23Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Ford
24Uimonen AnteroJoeUAKelloliike Sivonen Opel
25Jetsonen IsmoVesUAHyvinkulkee.fi Citikka
26Tero PerttiKiuUALupis Racing Vollu
27Heiskanen TomiJoeUAOpel Corsa
29Hurskainen JakeK-KUATieluiska Oy Ford
30Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUARikkarannan RT patonkibussi
31Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
32Vartiainen MikaJoeUApula aho racing team opel
33Tenhunen OskariVesUAPösö
36Kokkonen AnttiKUASeitti Tiimi Mazda
44Huttunen JuhoKUAAi Ro pösö
45Hyvönen HeikkiIisUAIisalmen Moottorikoneistus volvo
46Lisander AkiKoi-SavUAsohvinvalinta.fi Datsun
47Törn KaiLapinlAUcity salama
50Miettinen JanneLapinlAUJuMi opel
51Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUADatsun Finn
55Pekkarinen MauriLapinlAUpöljän salama opel
56Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAkoneurakointi opel
57Pirinen NikoNilUABLACK SABBATH AUDI
60Piekiäinen JussiKUAGolf
62Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
63Lång HeidiKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda
64Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAFord
65Hyvärinen KariKiuUAlupis racing ford
66Reijonen JanneJoeUAFord Escort
Osallistujia 38 kpl

Papat
5Ruotsalainen TimoSuonUARassukkaRacingOoppeli
9Mietala HeikkiJoeUAVeljekset Salo Fiat
16Tamminen TimoJoeUAKELPOKERÄÄJÄ
17Puttonen TimoVesUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam Fiat
19Hassinen KaleviJoeUAAlfa Romeo
28Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team vw
33Tenhunen SimoVesUAPösö
35Huovinen AnteroJoeUASus Fiat
40Pajarinen JuhaJoeUAPula-Aho Racing FIAT
41Halonen PenttiJorMKskoda prc
53Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAKirma Racing VW
54Malinen JukkaKoi-SavUAFiat 133
56Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAkoneurakointi opel
61Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
62Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel
70Kuikka RaimoKUAFiat 850
Osallistujia 16 kpl