Wallius Hitsauskoneet JM / 26.05.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Wiman JoniTHU-TeamMGR Fiat
2Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
3Sjöwall JohanLvUAVw Golf
4Kulmala TeroLemUAVolkswagen Kupla
5Kivilehto TopiHyUAMane Motors Fiat
6Latva MarkusE-TMK/UATEINI DX
7Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-fiat
8Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
9Honkanen MiikaTHU-TeamHelsingin saattokuljetus POLO
10Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
11Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing VW
12Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta VW
13Rytkönen SamiHyUAVW kupla
14Harju ArtoUAUHTT-VW
15Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Fiat
16Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Voortti
17Kankare TeppoRaisUAKMS Racing VW
18Isokangas Mika-JuhaniSomUAUrak.Koivunen Fiat
19Hakanen TeroL-H UAKalustetukku Fiat
20Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Ford
21Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
22Peltola RikuTHU-TeamRaksa Voortti
23Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Lada
24Hämäläinen PetriNaSUrph vw
25Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA kuljetus T.Rajala vw
26Luoto JarnoSomUAEevertti hoitaa VW
27Mikander HansNoorUA/MKValionavetta Fiat
28Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Fiat
29Laine LauriL-H UAsomeron sp vw
30Sjöwall OskarLvUAstarlet
31Halme VilleSomUAurakointi koivunen volvo
32Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAHILAMET TEAM FIAT
33Virtanen PekkaSaloUARiksaRacing Opel
34Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat
35Rask ToniSaloUAKattopinnoite VW
36Latva Juha-MattiSatUALehtonen racing Fiat
37Laine JoniV-SUATPR pitkäpelti
38Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota Corolla
39Kuisma HenriSomUATeam Laatuauto VW
40Kyynäräinen JanneV-SUAkupla
41Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto VW
42Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
43Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri Fiat
44Tanila Eemi-ViljamiNaSURyRAK Simca
45Mikkola HarriSomUAPappavoimaa
46Lindfors MikaLopUALimberg Racing VW
47Peltola EeroTHU-Teamvolvo
48Ranttila KalleL-H UARanfix VW
49Korpela JarnoTHU-Teamhännänhuippu vw
50Virtanen HarriSomUANysä VOLVO
51Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
52Wikström TonyE-TMK/UAfafa`s opel
53Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Opel
54Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen Volvo
55Suominen JormaSaloUAurakointi koivunen opel
56Lind VilleHyUAV&K Racing Ford
57Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Lada
58Salminen OssiAAUKupla
59Gröhn MiikkaSaloUAHannun Opel
60Suominen JanneSomUAUrakointi Koivunen fiat
61Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC Tojjota
62Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice VW
63Leppänen EeroSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Golf
64Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven pihalaatta pösö
65Laukkanen PetriSomUAKuljetus Orava Fiat
Osallistujia 65 kpl

Naiset
10Rasi Hanna-MaariaSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat
13Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAKarkkilan Varaosa VW
14Still LauraHyUAhtt vw
26Luoto SariKySUANuuNuu Volkkari
28Koivunen HeidiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Fiat
34Korpela SusannaL-H UALeppijoki Fiat
38Tähtinen OonaNaSUToyota Corolla
41Tela MiraTHU-TeamToijan Autohuolto VW
42Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
43Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri Fiat
102Suorsa TiiaHyUAPs-racing possu ford
103Juhola AnniHoMK/UALehtonen racing Fiat
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
1Grönholm NiclasTapUAMGR Fiat
32Wiman JensTHU-TeamKw Kaivuu Fiat
35Kaitonen JeriKySUAVW Kupla
49Korpela TeemuTHU-Teamhännänhuippu vw
50Virtanen ElinaSomUAkaatuukohan tääkin?? VOLVO
51Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW
62Forsström AndreasE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice VW
64Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven pihalaatta pösö
101Piekkala JereSomUAArska vw
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
3Sjöwall JohanLvUAVw Golf
6Latva MarkusE-TMK/UATEINI DX
9Honkanen MiikaTHU-TeamKIITOS Markku Muurinen POLO !!!!
16Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Voortti
20Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Ford
21Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
22Peltola RikuTHU-TeamRaksa Voortti
23Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Lada
24Hämäläinen PetriNaSUrph vw
30Sjöwall OskarLvUAstarlet
31Halme VilleSomUAurakointi koivunen volvo
33Virtanen PekkaSaloUARiksaRacing Opel
37Suominen JyrkiV-SUAAutoasi Volvo
38Tähtinen NikoNaSUToyota Corolla
42Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo
47Peltola EeroTHU-Teamvolvo
50Virtanen HarriSomUANysä VOLVO
52Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAfafs`opel
53Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Opel
54Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen Volvo
55Suominen JormaSaloUAurakointi koivunen opel
56Lind VilleHyUAV&K Racing Ford
57Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Lada
59Gröhn MiikkaSaloUAHannun Opel
61Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC Tojjota
63Leppänen EeroSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Golf
64Hassi VoittoHyUANurmijärven pihalaatta pösö
111Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing Opel
112Isokangas Mika-JuhaniSomUAUrak.Koivunen menOPELi
113Rytö MattiSomUAdatsun
Osallistujia 31 kpl