JM SM Nuoret ja Naiset / 08.06.2013 - 09.06.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Naiset
1Mäkelä HeiniPukMUPukkiTeam Fiat
2Still LauraHyUAHelsingin Timanttityö fiat
3Kattelus RoosaAL-HärmäLaina mazda
4Vatajaniemi SonjaSAUKeinänen Racing VW
5Korpela EssiÄetUAPR. TEAM voorti
6Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Pökö
7Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UAspecialrakennus.fi IMP
8Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUALavarakenne Virtanen Ford
9Koljonen AnneVesUALähiTapiola Fiat
10Lintala TerhiEPUAvakio 1600 nissan
11Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä xm
12Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing kupla
13Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKPentti Korpela Oy Fiat
14Laapotti NiinaHyUABitex viiatti
15Laine IlonaLemUALasimäen Ravintola Fiat
16Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAAkin LVI Oy Fiat
17Korpela SusannaL-H UAAKMET Fiat
18Järvenpää VeeraSAUENSET Honda
19Liinamaa HannaLemUAHerbie
20Takku SariKokeUAJapirak.com VW
21Salonen MerjaMRTMörökölli Honda
22Kungas AnniVääUAKungas Racing Fiat
23Grönroos MarianneKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat
24Juhola AnniHoMK/UARaskaskonehuolto Nissan
25Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-auto J.Pudas Fiat
26Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti Fiat
27Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel
28Mentula PäiviAnkUASpark Racing Fiat
29Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUAPiikki racing Fiat
30Klemola AnnaVetUAEP:n Caravanhuolto BMW
31Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAUKuormalava sumppi
32Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Opel
33Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava IMP
34Perälä AnillaKauhUAEiran Dekanex Fiat
35Lehtimäki MarikaLemUARuttutukku Fiat
36Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Automaatio Oy Fiat
37Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH VW
38Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi&RuusuRace fiat
39Kattelus SariAL-Härmävw
40Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Fiat
41Talvitie JennaKokeUAMMS-Racing VW
42Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Fiat
43Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAJopen Putki Fiat
44Kuusela JaanaHämUAPöhölöö Motorsport Opelix
45Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford
46Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja Fiat
47Fallila TiiaKokeUAULVILA KAIHDIN PÖSÖÖ
48Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKKonekorjaamo Finn
49Ahonen NiinaKangUAAutokorjaamo J.Laakso Fiat
50Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVesirakennus IMP
51Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä citikka
52Solkinen KatjaL-H UAHiusateljee Fiat
53Mäkelä SuviHämUAJesse& Jasper Power VW
54Sundell TuuliaNUATaskuraketti Ford
55Grönroos JessicaKauhUAIsin Corolla
56Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Mazda
57Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo
58Pihlajamaa LeenaLaihUATmi SAMI NIEMI Golf
59Ruhanen HeidiLuuUAPakoputkihuolto Fiat
60Ulmala MinnaHeiUAÄpyli Fiat
61Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat 133
62Rytkönen AnneSuonUAHämäräjopparit Fiat
63Salonen AnuKokeUAjapirak.com ford
64Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Sitikka
65Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Golf
66Paananen NinaPuMK/UASimon Auto Fiat
67Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext-Gear Peugeot
68Kunttu NettaTamUASIIPI WEIKOT SUNBEAM
69Saariaho HeliLappajUALapphuolto Opel
70Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat
71Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
Osallistujia 71 kpl

Nuoret
101Huupponen KrisseÄkiUAPMH-Trading Fiat
102Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVesirakennus BMW
103Lehtola TuomasKauhUAprolines fiat
104Kaitonen JeriKySUASunbeam Imp
105Wilpola SanteriSAURoismala Racing Ford
106Lammi JoonaAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Fiat
107Kamila TuomasKauhUAFiiatti
108Palosaari JimiOuMK/UAMetsäkuljetus Toni Palosaari Fiat
109Jaskari NikoKarUA/MKRakennusliike toyota
110Joona LauriSAUEnset Ford
111Pohja AleksiViSUAJokkis.net Ford
112Jusi NikoRauUAKuljetusliike Imp
113Mätinki AnttiMynUAHonda Civic
114Lahola JamiLaihUALahola jm race foortti
115Varis JaniKonnMK/UAKonnekuljetus Fiat
116Tuominen JoniÄkiUAKuljetus Tuomiset Fiat
117Jääskeläinen JoonaLapinlAUJJT-Team Fiat
118Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Suiza
119Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Sunbeam
120Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAautorengas saab
121Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
122Koivisto JoonasYUAGroup Racing fiat
123Maijala TuomasSAUHSR Voorti
124Joensuu JesseKvanUAAla-Peite Oy VOLVO
125Tervala JaakkoJoeUAFeelgood racing fiat
126Rahkonen JuhoVetUAPTR-Kuljetus Fiat
127Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSMA-Motorsport Volvo
128Vanhapiha AatuVihUAKuljetusVanhapihaVW
129Salokorpi MikaLapUATmi Hannu Sippola Eskortti
130Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki Imppi
131Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAPR-auto VW
132Wiman JensTHU-TeamKw Kaivuu Imp
133Kemppainen JanneLakUAJaPe Team Toyota
134Piirto PietuKauhUALVI Kannonlahti Fiat
135Kungas JoniVääUAKungas Racing Fiat
136Eerola AnttiAnkUAepi racing bmw
137Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
138Backman BenjaminVUAKajakki Racing Fiat
139Forsström AndreasE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice Fiat
140Lähdesmäki AleksiAL-HärmäRengasnetti Sunbeam
141Laurila EeroLappajUAFiat
142Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi Fiat
143Kiveinen JereV-SUAMikantaksi Fiat
144Lahtinen IiroParkUAKuljetus Fiat
145Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäFiat 133
146Kankaanpää LasseReiUAAutosoppi Fiat
147Keinänen JesseSAUTmi Keinänen Racing Fiat
148Salovaara MikaKauhUASalovaara Racing Ford
149Kumara OskariLaihUAkanakori opel
150Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts Fiat
151Hämäläinen JanneLuuUAHämy Team Fiat
152Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAshell-kauhava fiat
153Grönholm NiclasTapUAMGR Imp
154Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAPriiii fiiatti
155Kelloperä JoniJämSUAJMK-kupla
156Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Fiat
157Nygård JonathanNNSBBröderna Nygård Volvo
158Torkko EetuKauhUARentoutumispalvelut J.Huosionmaa imppi
159Piekkala JereSomUAArska fiat
160Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky Fiat
161Mäkinen NikoLaihUAPuistohulmi Ford
162Virtanen JonneÄetUAHH Opel
163Polvilampi SakuJämSUATehopaine Ford
164Kilpinen JereOrSUA3K Racing VW
165Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS FIAT
166Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY Opel
167Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAsumppi
168Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto JM-GÖLF
Osallistujia 68 kpl

Papat
201Heinonen KariLakUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
202Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Nsu
203Nummela RaimoKangUARakennuspalvelu IMP
204Mellin JarmoMe-LaMoKeHonda
205Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojärvi välikoppa
206Lohilahti OivaKUARenault
207Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel
208Viitanen TomPukMUTompanPelti Fiat
209Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ IMPPI
210Tervala TimoJoeUAFeelgood golf
211Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX OPEL
212Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW
213Niemi PenttiJaMoKe/UABatterysump
214Erkintalo KariNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Golf
215Kuoppala HannuLappajUAJKTEK Service Fiat
216Ruuti HannuKauhUAÄSSÄAUTO FIAT
217Niemi JuhaniKauhUALaina Opel
218Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni datsun
219Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Sumppi
220Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAM-Market Karijoki Imp
221Anttila JukkaRauUAHuiluntuhti Corolla
222Kujansuu KariSatUARitari Racing VW
223Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAKirma Racing VW
224Mattila JariHämUAhärski fiat
225Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Honda
226Salo KariLapUADo Diin Racing Mercedes
227Nieminen SeppoKesUA ryZippo power kupla
228Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
229Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAVolkswagen Kupla
230Rajamäki VeijoPeMKMALAGA LARIOS OPEL
231Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team vw
232Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing Opel
233Mäki LeoKarstUAhonda crx
234Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Pösöö
235Korpela HannuÄetUAAKMET Fiat
236Sirviö JuhaIisUATAKSIPALVELU PORSCHE
237Röman RaimoOrSUAHRT VW
238Suomela HarriNaSUPeugeot 205
239Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport VW
240Mäkynen MattiKauhUAMoottorihiomo Saab
241Ohranen PenttiKonnMK/UAK-S Koneistamo V W
Osallistujia 41 kpl