Yöttömän Yön JM / 21.06.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Uusimaa TommiKoMoKeTarvike-auto J.pudas fiat
2Koivisto JaniYUAMake Racing VW
3Autio PerttiParatiisin/MUTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
4Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Opel
5Pihkakoski TimoPeMKLipsukenkä tojo
6Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
7Kuivalainen TapaniYUATTK Racing Vw
8Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla Skoda
9Systä RamiUrMos RyCustom Parts Volvo
10Karjalainen KimmoYUAReväs Racing Mazda
11Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvikeautoJPudas VW
12Kulju JariKeminUAAapo&Anni VW
13Raak KristianPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
14Tapojärvi JoonasKoMoKeAurinkotupa Fiat
15Lamminparras JaniYUAFiiatti
16Ullgren TimoScPalasPaituri-racing nissan
17Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING OPEL
18Jussi PasiKoMoKeTarvikeAuto J.Pudas Fiat
19Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing Fiat
20Kunnari MarkoYUABmw
21Raak NiklasPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat
22Törmänen JariKoMoKeford sierra
23Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAkonepalvelu fiat
24Karjalainen ReimaYUAReväs Racing Ford
24Karjalainen ReimaYUAReväs Racing Cortina
25Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING volvo
26Kihlanki TeemuKoMoKeYlläs Express MB
27Tervo JaniPuMK/UARengasportti Toyota
28Pelkonen MiikaRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
29Vesamäki AnttiPeMKPata fiat
30Uusimaa JouniKoMoKeTarvikeAuto J.Pudas Fiat
31Uusimäki AriYUAReväs Racing bmw
32Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Tarvike-Auto J.Pudas VW
33Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
34Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi Mese
35Juvani PekkaYUATieteam Juvani Fiat
36Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Fiat
37Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat
38Anttila JuhaRatec TeamAnttila Racing Opel
39Piira KariYkUAKolarin Kumi Oy FIAT
40Saarela PetriHvMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAAMO FIAT
41Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ooppeli
42Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeKolarin kumi
43Juvani PetriYUAMetalli ja Kone Juvani MB
44Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
45Hietalahti Vesa-PekkaLakUAVaimon Seat
46Vanhapiha JariKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
47Sankala JukkaRatec Teammierontie racing ford
48Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
49Riekkola IsmoYUAfiat
50Paaso-Rantala HeikkiKoMoKeKonepoint Fiat
51Joensuu JanneKoMoKeAsennuspalvelu T.Joensuu Fiat
52Lehtonen LauriYUAKuljetus-Lehtonen VW
53Piispanen Jussi-PekkaLakUAMioMoi&RuusuRace fiat
54Vanhapiha VillemattiKoMoKeKuljetusVanhapihaFiat
55Laine KariRoiUAHavuMotorsports Fiat
56Virta JarnoRaaUASalama kadett
57Enbuska AttePeMKK. Enbuska Ky Fiat
58Pasma Juha-PekkaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
59Niska RaimoTorUAKa-Ma toyota
60Tapojärvi KimmoRaaUATAPOJÄRVI OY VW
61Isonikkilä PasiTorUAFat Base Racing Lada
62Värtö SeppoScPalasSusi Racing Fiat
63Apell NikoPeMKK.Enbuska KY VW
64Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamTapojärvi oy vw
65Mänty JariPeMKTulvaset Oy Ford
66Pasma MarkkuKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
67Koivisto PetriYUAkuljetuskoivisto fiat
68Länsipää JoniOuMK/UAOjala Machine Oy Fiat
69Luokkala AnttiTorUADatsda
70Lantto JuhaKoMoKeNätti ko sika pienenä Fiat
71Mattila Juha-PekkaHämUAFiat 850
72Jokinen SamiLappajUASJAP-RACING Fiat
73Nieppola JoniPeMKPLK Fiat
74Pihlajakoski JuhoKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Mazda
75Korpi PekkaYUAgroup racing toyota
76Marttila AkiYUAKaMa viiatti
77Tervo JunnuRoiUADatsun
78Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
88Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Ford
Osallistujia 80 kpl

Naiset
4Pietilä SannaPuMK/UARengasportti Opel
10Vainikainen Ira-MariaYUAReväs Racing Mazda
18Alasaukko-oja JohannaKoMoKeTarvikeAuto J.Pudas Fiat
23Heinonen AnneLakUAKonepalvelu Fiat
25Saarinen AnuRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING volvo
30Hjort SirpaOFK-125Tarvike-auto J.Pudas Fiat
33Kvalem RenateRatec Teammierontie racing opel
36Sihvonen SirkkaTorUAKA-MA Fiat
39Kuha PiaOUAKoneurakointi Piira FIAT
40Saarela PirkkoHvMK/UAAutoJaPurkaamo fiat
41Marttila PaulaYUAKaMa Ooppeli
44Letoff SariYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
50Ritola TanjaLakUAKonepoint Fiat
53Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi&RuusuRace fiat
57Enbuska AnnikaPeMKK.Enbuska Ky
63Virtanen MaijaPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW
66Pasma JaanaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
70Lassila AnuPeMKBarbinpunainen Fiiu
79Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamAnttila Team Mitsu
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
3Loponen JukkaPuMK/UATarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
19Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Fiat
20Kunnari JanneYUABmw
26Kihlanki JanneKoMoKeYlläs Express MB
30Stenberg SakuRoiUAUusimaa racing Fiat
34Jaako JalmariKoMoKetapojärvi mese
39Lähdesmäki AleksiAL-HärmäKarin viiatti
40Rautio JoonasOuMK/UAOulaisten Auto ja Purkaamo Fiat
48Koivisto JoonasYUAgroup Racing fiat
49Juvani TeemuYUAKPSR FIAT
54Vanhapiha AatuVihUAEETUFiiatti
55Laine RistoRoiUAHavu Motorsports Fiat
58Pasma EliasKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat
83Vanhamaa RamiRoiUAFord Escort
85Salo ToniYkUAWellu VW
86Vainikainen SaraOMUspeedy bros opel
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Saarinen VilleKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Opel
5Pihkakoski TimoPeMKLipsukenkä tojo
9Systä RamiUrMos RyCustom Parts Volvo
10Karjalainen SamiYUAreväs racing mazda
16Ullgren TimoScPalasPaituri-racing nissan
17Nurkkala JaniRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING OPEL
20Kunnari MarkoYUAFSN Bmw
22Törmänen JariKoMoKeford sierra
24Karjalainen RamiYUAReväs Racing Ford
25Saarinen AnuRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING volvo
26Kihlanki TeemuKoMoKeYlläs Express MB
27Tervo JaniPuMK/UAJP-Paint Toyota
31Uusimäki AriYUAReväs Racing bmw
33Sankala JariRatec Teammierontie racing opel
34Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi MB
38Anttila JuhaRatec TeamAnttila Racing Opel
41Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ooppeli
43Juvani PetriYUAMetalli ja Kone Juvani MB
44Letoff JarkkoYkUAVauhtivesi Ford
45Hietalahti Vesa-PekkaLakUAOnni&Ilona Seat
47Sankala JukkaRatec Teammierontie racing ford
56Virta JarnoRaaUASalama kadett
59Niska RaimoTorUAKa-Ma toyota
60Tapojärvi KimmoRaaUATAPOJÄRVI OY VW
61Isonikkilä PasiTorUAFat Base Racing Lada
65Mänty VillePeMKTulvaset Oy Ford
69Luokkala AnttiTorUADatsda
74Pihlajakoski JuhoKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Mazda
75Korpi PekkaYUAgroup racing toyota
77Tervo JunnuRoiUADatsun
79Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team Mitsu
80Härkönen PenttiLakUAJaPe Team Toyota
81Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
82Joensuu JanneKoMoKeAsennuspalvelu T.Joensuu Mese
83Vanhamaa ReijoRoiUAFord Escort
88Koivisto Ari-PekkaYUAGroup Racing Ford
Osallistujia 36 kpl

Papat
1Vaattovaara OrvoPeMKTarvikeauto J.Pudas Fiat
3Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeTarvike-Auto J.Pudas Fiat
11Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvikeautoJPudas VW
14Pakarinen JoukoKeminUATapojärvi Fiat
21Koivisto AriParatiisin/MUK.Raak Racing Fiat
22Törmänen UrhoRoiUAFord Sierra
23Vähälä MaunoLakUAKonepalvelu Fiat
25Saarinen SeppoRatec TeamMIERONTIE RACING volvo
28Pelkonen OlaviRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat
30Jussi PasiKoMoKeTarvikeAuto J.Pudas Fiat
33Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamMierontie Racing Opel
37Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Fiat
40Saarela HannuHvMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAAMO FIAT
42Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeKolarin kumi
48Heinonen KariLakUAReväs Racing Fiat
49Marttila KariYUAhyvän ystävän fiiatti
53Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&RuusuRace fiat
58Lehtonen LauriYUAKolarin Kumi fiat
62Värtö SeppoScPalasSusi Racing Fiat
68Länsipää KaunoOuMK/UAOjala Machine Oy Fiat
70Lantto PekkaKoMoKeRoope Racing Fiat
71Tapojärvi ArtoKoMoKeTapojärvi oy
72Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
78Koivisto RaimoYUATyökone Koivisto VW
79Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team Mitsu
81Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriAlfa
Osallistujia 26 kpl