Karviapäivä JM / 03.08.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Opel
2Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Mazda
3Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKKARVIA-DRINKERS fiat
4Uusi-Äijö RamiKauhUAEetun Autosähkö VW
5Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Bellet
6Kojola OlliLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS FIAT
7Törmä VilleÄetUAVKR-Foortti
8Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKFinn-Sermest oy FIAT
9Hölsö PasiPokyUAFord
10Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAscansolo team ooppeli
11Risula MikaTamUAPolkumotors Opel
12Vaajamäki SeppoÄhtUAfiat 133
13Ranta SamiSAUMettäperä Fiiatti
14Luuri RamiHoMK/UArakennus joensuu VW
15Kaukola JuhaVUASMA-Motorsport VW
16Sammalisto JanneSatUAHuiHai Team Fiat
17Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Fiat
18Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team VW
19Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 133
20Mäki JoonasKarstUApojat racing mazda
21Hakala JarnoSAUMettäperäracing Suzuki
22Rantala TeroAL-HärmäLakeuden Laatuauto Mazda
23Grind MichaelNNSBFord
24Moisio KariHoMK/UAmoisio racing volsu
25Halmela TeemuKarUA/MKOpel
26Haavisto SamiSatUAHuolto-Hanski Fiat
27Tikka JereKauhUAurakointi Antila Fiat
28Naskali KalleKangUAwww.konepoint.fi fiat
29Sirviö Juha-PekkaAL-HärmäSikke Racing Toyota
30Viita JoniJurvan UAAnopin FORDSON
31Kalliomäki JuhaParkUASARABOX VW
32Salo EsaJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex fiat
33Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojärviford 2
34Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Opel
35Moisio TommiHoMK/UAjarilta lainattu toyota
36Matinaho TeemuViSUAFiat
37Lehtimäki AleksiKarUA/MKPentti Korpela Oy VW (VW )
38Niemi PatrickJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Fiat
39Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAauto lahtinen oy vw
40Koivisto MarkoHämUAJME-racing fiat
41Koski-Lammi KimmoJaMoKe/UAMoukkuLainer EVO IV
42Niemi EsaKankUAVW Kupla
43Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UALMS BMW
44Lehtonen PetriKauhUAscansolo Fiat
45Harju JanneJurvan UAM-Market Karijoki Fiat
46Lahola JamiLaihUALahola jm race OPEL
47Sirviö AnttoYkUASkipa Racing Fiat
48Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing VW
49Kumpula PetriAL-HärmäTrala oy fiat
50Laakso JanneHämUApub farmi fiat
51Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
52Hakola JereKauhUAkrouvi.fi Harraste kokoelma.
53Jaskari JesseKarUA/MKJonnen laina matukka
54Korpela SusannaL-H UAAKMET Fiat
55Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUASCANSOLO KUPLA
56Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex fiat
57Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat
58Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike p.nuora oy bmw
59Siltala SamiKauhUANoCanDo Racing Team Lada
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Naiset
2Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Mazda
7Suontausta SariÄetUAVKR-Foortti
12Eklund TerhiÄhtUAfiat 133
16Lindh TiiaVetUAHui Hai Team Fiat
24Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing volsu
28Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat
37Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKPentti Korpela Oy VW
49Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
54Korpela SusannaL-H UAAKMET Fiat
56Perälä AnillaKauhUAEiran Dekanex Fiat
57Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAÄKV Fiat
133Koivisto MiraHoMK/UAFiat 133
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
5Kallio JesseHämUAisutsu pelletti
6Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS FIAT
8Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSma-motorsport Fiat
10Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAooooppeli
14Joensuu JesseKvanUAMainostalo Active VW
17Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki Fiat
22Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Mazda
27Lehtola TuomasKauhUAKöröpallin Fiat
35Ala-Hakkola JariJaMoKe/UANeste Jalastuuli Toyota
38Kalliomäki JoonasParkUANiemi racing Fiat
40Kuusela TopiHämUAKR Fiat
41Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAMoukkuLainer EVO IV
44Kamila TuomasKauhUAScansolo fiat
45Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies Fiat
53Jaskari NikoKarUA/MKjonnen laina matukka
58Nurmi MiroLemUAputkiliike p.nuora oy bmw
101Takala AaroJaMoKe/UAmazda 323
131Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto JM-GÖLF
132Salokorpi MikaLapUATmi Hannu Sippola Fiat
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Opel
2Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Mazda
5Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Bellet
7Törmä VilleÄetUAVKR-Foortti
9Hölsö PasiPokyUAFord
10Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAscansolo team ooppeli
11Risula MikaTamUAPolkumotors Opel
21Hakala JarnoSAUMettäperäracing Suzuki
22Rantala TeroAL-HärmäLakeuden Laatuauto Mazda
23Grind MichaelNNSBFord
25Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAOpel Ascona B
29Sirviö Juha-PekkaAL-HärmäPremium Toyota
30Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-Kovera FORDSON
33Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojärviford 2
34Pihlajamaa JyrkiLaihUAMyräjä Motors Opel
35Moisio TommiHoMK/UAjarilta lainattu toyota
41Koski-Lammi KimmoJaMoKe/UAMoukkuLainer EVO IV
43Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UALMS BMW
46Lahola TimoLaihUALahola jm race opel
48Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing VW
51Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
52Hakola JereKauhUAkrouvi.fi Harraste läjä
53Jaskari JesseKarUA/MKJonnen laina matukka
58Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike p.nuora oy bmw
59Siltala SamiKauhUANoCanDo Racing Team Lada
101Mäki JaniKarstUAmazda 323
102Mäki JoonasKarstUApojat racing mazda
103Poola PasiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus ford
104Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo
105Poola SamiKauhUAPP Maanrakennus lada
106Rytö MattiSomUAdatsun
107Sirviö AnttoYkUASkipa Racing Masra
Osallistujia 32 kpl