Suonenjoki JM / 24.08.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW
2Korhonen AleksiSuonUAPurkuosapalvelu Fiat
3Hämäläinen HarriVesUAJorkin Korjaamo Ford
4Suutarinen ArttuJoeUARaaka-Ana Racing Opel
5Matilainen TimoKonnMK/UAAUTOHUOLTO MISKALA fiat
6Jetsonen IsmoVesUACitroen DS3 WRC
7Kääriäinen JariLapinlAUJutkista Fiat
8Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW
9Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
10Puranen JariSuonUAPienkone VW
11Kaikko EerikTTRFord
12Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team vw
13Kuusikko JariJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen BMW
14Seppänen MarkusKUAFord (Ford )
15Härkönen HeikkiPiekUAIKI-KIUKAAT VW
16Tero JesseKiuUALupis Racing Volvo
17Haukka SamiKonnMK/UAMaanrakenus Fiat
18Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUJutkista Racing Fiat
19Kotro EetuJuvan UAFiat
20Snellman TimoVesUAkourakorpi racing datsun
21Salmijärvi HeikkiPäij-HUA88 VW
22Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
23Leskinen HarriLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Ford
24Pakarinen TaistoVesUAItikka Racin Mazda
25Kauppinen VilleSuonUAJM-TYÖ/EKIKORI FIAT
26Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW
27Haukka ToniSuonUAKiinteistöhuolto vw
28Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAAutoasi Fiat
29Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
30Vasko TeijoTCOFElmu Motor Toyota
31Tikkanen JyriSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat
32Kuikka RaimoKUAsunbeam
33Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
34Lauttala JoukoSuonUAJoksan mese
35Hassinen JariKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Imp
36Huttunen JuhoKUAteam v8 olds
37Föhr PekkaNilUAFRTeam Ford
38Haukka MikaSuonUAAutoasi Fiat
39Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUMaanRakPalv Ford
40Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Fiat
41Peurajärvi JanneLapinlAUHydroline oy Datsun
42Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalvirantaVolvo
43Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun Auto Lada
44Rossi TuomoSuonUATT-Team Fiat
45Väätäinen EemeliKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
46Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
47Ronkanen KimmoSuonUAHämäräJopparit Opel
48Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam VW
49Tenhunen PauliKUAMaanrakennuspalvelu Fiat
50Kortelainen PerttiNUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford
51Puranen JarnoSuonUAHämäräJopparit Lada STW
52Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
53Häyrinen PetriSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Volvo
54Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
55Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT XL Lada
56Lapp KeijoJorMKvark.sisustuspalvelu
57Sutinen MaroLeppävirta RT SUTII-SE AUTO FORD
58Lehtinen TommiSuonUARemu Fiat (Fiat 133)
59Ahonen TerhiSuonUAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus Saab
60Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-AhoRacingVolvo
61Tenhunen TommiSuonUAHR-Machine Fiat
62Ruotsalainen JoonasSuonUARassukkaRacingFiat
63Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAFord
64Viitikko JanneJuvan UAAutohuolto. m.Pehkonen Volvo
65Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUALasiliike Kimmelux Finn
66Tenhunen SimoVesUAPösö
67Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAkoneurakointi pösö
68Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-aho Racing Saab
69Kröger MarkoKoi-SavUAFiat
70Huttunen OssiKUAFord
71Vehviläinen ErkkaSuonUAAuto-Osa Toyota
72Laitinen JuusoSuonUAHämäräjopparit Volvo
Osallistujia 72 kpl

Naiset
1Koljonen AnneVesUALähiTapiola VW
6Jetsonen SaaraVesUAJetista OY Citikka
9Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat
29Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo
39Oinonen PeppiinaLapinlAUMaanRakPalv Ford
46Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW
50Korhonen RitvaNUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford
57Sutinen LiisaVesUASUTII-SE AUTO FORD
59Ahonen TerhiSuonUAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus Saab
69Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti
102Lång HeidiKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
5Varis JaniKonnMK/UAFiat 600
7Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAJarin viiatti
12Kärkkäinen KostiKiuUATruck Racing VW
14Seppänen JoonasKUAFord
17Haukka RikuSuonUAMaanrakennus fiat
31Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi Fiat
40Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki Fiat
58Poikolainen PeteKonnMK/UATommin laina FIAT
65Saukkonen JereJoeUALaina Finn
101Rissanen JuhoLeppävirta RT Louhinta Pösö
103Airaksinen EemilSuonUALoglift Volvo
111Kyllönen LeeviVesUAUrho vw
112Mölsä PasiJoeUAKonekorjaamo Riikonen Golf
113Strömberg AatuViSUAPOJAT RACING NISSAN
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
3Markkanen Veli-PekkaVesUAJorkin Korjaamo Ford
4Suutarinen ArttuJoeUARaaka-Ana Racing Opel
6Jetsonen IsmoVesUAJetista Oy Citroen
11Kaikko EerikTTRFord
13Kuusikko JariJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen BMW
14Seppänen MarkusKUAFord (Ford )
16Tero JesseKiuUALupis Racing Volvo
20Löfgren AskoVesUAKourakorpi Racing Datsun
22Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Honda
23Leskinen HarriLapinlAUSiilin Auto-Pekka Ford
24Pakarinen TaistoVesUAItikka Racin Mazda
29Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAVolvo
30Vasko JoniTCOFElmu Motor Toyota
33Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt
34Lauttala JoukoSuonUAJoksan mese
36Huttunen JuhoKUAteam v8 olds
37Föhr PekkaNilUAFRTeam Ford
39Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUMaanRakPalv Ford
41Peurajärvi JanneLapinlAUHydroline oy Datsun
42Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalvirantaVolvo
43Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAJaKi-Huolto Lada
47Ronkanen KimmoSuonUAHämäräJopparit Opel
48Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam VW
50Kortelainen PerttiNUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford
51Puranen JarnoSuonUAHämäräJopparit Lada STW
52Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel
53Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Volvo
54Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAItikka Racing Ford
55Huovinen VilleLeppävirta RT XL Lada
57Sutinen MaroLeppävirta RT SUTII-SE AUTO FORD
59Ahonen TerhiSuonUAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus Saab
60Karvonen AnttiJoeUAPula-AhoRacingVolvo
63Kärkkäinen TeroKiuUAFord
64Viitikko JanneJuvan UAAutohuolto. m.Pehkonen Volvo
65Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUALasiliike Kimmelux Finn
66Tenhunen OskariVesUAPösö
67Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAkoneurakointi pösö
68Karvonen LauriJoeUAPula-aho Racing Saab
70Huttunen OssiKUAFord
71Vehviläinen ErkkaSuonUAAuto-Osa Toyota
72Laitinen JuusoSuonUAHämäräjopparit Volvo
101Vihavainen KaiLeppävirta RT Louhinta Pösö (Peugeot 106 Rallye)
102Lång HeidiKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda
103Airaksinen AnttiSuonUALoglift Volvo
Osallistujia 44 kpl