Syysrylläys / 24.08.2013 - 25.08.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Kykkänen OulaAnkUARKR-Opel
2Hyppänen AriLuuUAAH- Maalaus Anglia
3Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
4Kestikievari LauriPäij-HUALPH Ford
5Töytäri JuhaHamUAÖljy-Hetki Ascona
6Marttila TeroAnkUAMarttila Racing (VW )
7Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJMH Motors Opel
8Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Opel
9Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV Racing ford
10Kantola JuhaElimäenMUautosähkö volvo
11Mäkelä JouniHamUAKone Ykköset Toyota
12Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli mahavolvo
13Virtanen VilleHamUAJätehuolto Volvo
14Turpeinen JukkaKotkaUAMurska Coupe
15Eronen AuvoHyUAAjo-opisto VW
16Wallin JaniPäij-HUACitydog Renault
17Pihavainio MikaAnkUAPikataival Ford
18Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAfafa`s opel
19Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Kuljetus T.Rajala Volvo
20Lankinen TomiPäij-HUAAutokorjaamo VW
21Ylärakkola TeemuElimäenMUBad Boy Racing Ford
22Laapotti TimoHyUAEuro-Teli volvo
23Sairanen JaniSulMK/UARakenne ja Asennus FORD
24Tero KasperiVääUAKungas Racing Fiat
25Ekberg TimoPäij-HUAPAPPA VW
26Nevalainen JaniLuuUAAH- Maalaus Ford
27Ikävalko JouniPäij-HUALPH Kupla
28Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
29Sjöwall JohanLvUAVW Golf
30Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAKone Janhunen Volvo
31Henriksson RoopeValUALAINA Opeli
32Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKDiileri Fiat
33Ruotjoki VesaAnkUAIsoaho Racing Ford
34Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Toyota
35Hänninen HenryHAUEsa-Laiturit Ford
36Mäkelä JoelPäij-HUAKimpo racing volvo
37Huhtilainen KariElimäenMUKorjaamo Fiat
38Pylväläinen HarriLahUAKunnaksen Metalli VW
39Tynkkynen MikaHAUHUPI Fiesta
40Härkönen VilleMhMKPolaria mogul Volvo
41Syrjä HannuPäij-HUARuttusetRacing Toyota
42Ikonen MikkoUAUBetomik Ford
43Klemettilä JariAnkUAVRC tojota
44Koikkalainen JarnoPukMUNukliditekniikka Sunbeam
45Vanhatalo JarnoValUAORPE FIAT
46Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli
47Näätänen RaoulUAUVW kupla
48Nieminen EeroPäij-HUA Sierra
49Kuokka ToniAnkUAPikku-apulainen VW
50Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
51Hautaniemi TeemuValUAP.R.T SEAT (Seat 600)
52Frimodig KimmoPeMKRKR-Opel
53Honkonen JariKotkaUAFord Escort
54Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Fiat
55Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAsierra tequila
56Fält SanteriValUADynamo Bemu
57Kuivalainen AriHyUApappa fiat 3
58Vesala TeemuValUADynamo Foorthi
59Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
60Koivisto MarkoHämUAJME-racing Fiat
61Karnaattu JuhanaAnkUARyhävalas VW
62Rahikainen JaniKSAUOpel
63Paananen SamiPukMUPukki Team Skoda
64Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing toyotin
65Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
66Hautalahti VesaAnkUAPikataival Volvo
67Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Fiat
68Pylkkänen SamiValUALeksoni remontit opel
69Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Nissan
70Näränen PasiKSAUvolvo
71Penttilä KimmoValUAkoneurakointi peugeot
72Kivimäki JoniLahUAaslak racing toyota
73Valonen JarkkoPäij-HUAJ&T Racing
74Tuuri KimmoValUArakennuspalvelu volvo
75Huikari AattoHyUAKeravan autosähkö vw
76Harju ArtoUAURusnakone VW
77Heimala LasseLuuUARenttu Racing Ford
78Mankki HeikkiValUAvatussi volvo
79Kurri JoniHämUAHormisaneeraus alto
80Vahvaselkä EsaHAUESA-LAITURIT ESCORTTI
81Räty MikaE-TMK/UABMW 525
82Tuomela JussiSomUADollar Team Fiat
83Sundell MarkoNUAMerlika Escort
84Karhula RistoMhMKMogul motor oil VW
85Ontto PetriHyUA4Pro VW
86Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAmaanrakennus Ahonen fiat
87Hämäläinen JariLuuUAHämy Team Fiat
88Paukkuri PerttuAnkUAFiat 850
89Mäkelä ErnoPukMUPukkiTeam Imp
90Laitinen JaniKSAURT Racing Opelix
Osallistujia 90 kpl

Naiset
1Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
2Mentula PäiviAnkUAAH-Maalaus Anglia
6Lampinen SonjaAnkUAMarttila Racing VW
12Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
14Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAMurska Coupe
24Kungas AnniVääUAKungas Racing Fiat
37Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUKorjaamo Fiat
49Kuokka SusannaAnkUAPikku-apulainen kupla
59Ruhanen HeidiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat
69Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Nissan
73Vepsä HeidiPäij-HUAj&t racing fiat
78Pekkanen MariLuuUAHeikin Volvo
81Åkerman Minna-LeenaE-TMK/UABemmi
83Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Escort
85Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUA4Pro VW
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
11Räty JussiKotkaUAKoneYkköset TOYOTA
21Lehtinen JussiElimäenMUBad Boy Racing Ford
52Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
56Fält SamiValUADynamo bemu
66Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo
87Hämäläinen JanneLuuUAHämy Team Fiat
89Forsgren KimPukMUPukkiTeam Imp
151Eerola AnttiAnkUAhannu sponssaa toyota
152Pohjola SamuAnkUAVSR-Opel
171Ahokas OnniPäij-HUAautolasikeskus fiat
172Lankinen JimiPäij-HUAAutokorjaamo VW
173Liukkonen ViliValUAVaari korjaa Volvo
174Pöntynen PanuLuuUAAuto- ja konehuolto VW
175Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUASimca 1000
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Kykkänen OulaAnkUARKR-Opel
2Hyppänen AriLuuUAAH- Maalaus Anglia
3Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford
4Kestikievari LauriPäij-HUALPH Ford
5Töytäri PaavoHamUAInter Marine Opel
7Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJMH Motors Opel
8Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Opel
9Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV Racing ford
10Kantola JuhaElimäenMUautosähkö volvo
11Mäkelä JouniHamUAKone Ykköset Toyota
12Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli mahavolvo
13Virtanen VilleHamUAJätehuolto Volvo
17Pihavainio MikaAnkUAPikataival Ford
18Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAfafa`s opel
19Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Kuljetus T.Rajala Volvo
21Ylärakkola TeemuElimäenMUBad Boy Racing Ford
23Sairanen JaniSulMK/UARakenne ja Asennus FORD
26Ahlberg PasiLuuUAAH- Maalaus Ford
28Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
29Sjöwall JohanLvUAVW Golf
30Kärkkäinen MarkkuSulMK/UAKone Janhunen Volvo
31Hakkarainen SamiValUAOpel
33Ruotjoki VesaAnkUAIsoaho Racing Ford
34Korhonen SakuLahUAEräpolku Toyota
35Hänninen HenryHAUEsa-Laiturit Ford
36Mäkelä JoelPäij-HUAKimpo racing volvo
39Liukkonen JoniHAUHUPI Fiesta
40Härkönen VilleMhMKPolaria mogul Volvo
41Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
42Laapotti TimoHyUAEuro-Teli ford
43Klemettilä JariAnkUAVRC tojota
46Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli
48Nieminen EeroPäij-HUAFord Sierra
50Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
52Frimodig KimmoPeMKRKR-Opel
53Honkonen JariKotkaUAFord Escort
55Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAsierra tequila
58Fält SanteriValUADynamo Foortti
62Rahikainen JaniKSAUOpel
64Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing toyotin
65Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
66Summanen SampsaLahUAautolasikeskus volvo
68Pylkkänen LeoAnkUALeksoni remontit Opel
69Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Nissan
70Näränen PasiKSAUvolvo
71Tuuri KimmoValUAkoneurakointi peugeot
72Petlin AriLahUAAutolasikeskus Toyota
74Penttilä KimmoValUArakennuspalvelu volvo
77Heimala LasseLuuUARenttu Racing Ford
78Mankki HeikkiValUAvatussi volvo
79Kurri JoniHämUAHormisaneeraus alto
80Vahvaselkä EsaHAUESA-LAITURIT ESCORTTI
81Räty MikaE-TMK/UABMW 525
83Sundell MarkoNUAMerlika Escort
84Karhula RistoMhMKMogul motor oil VW
90Laitinen JaniKSAURT Racing Opelix
151Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Toyota
152Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR-Opel
201Ahonen JouniPeMKAslak Racing OPEL
202Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski Ford
203Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
204Laesvaara NikoLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
205Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo 122
206Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola Rac Vauxhall
207Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford
208Vahvaselkä HeikkiHAUEsa-Laiturit Escort
209Valonen JarkkoPäij-HUAJ&T Racing
Osallistujia 67 kpl

Naiset evk
1Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
2Mentula PäiviAnkUAAH-Maalaus Anglia
12Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
69Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Nissan
78Pekkanen MariLuuUAHeikin Volvo
81Åkerman Minna-LeenaE-TMK/UABemmi
83Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Escort
206Korpikoski Nelly-JaniikaLahUAVauxhall Chevette
207Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret evk
8Maijala TuomasSAUMikan Ooppeli
11Räty JussiKotkaUAKoneYkköset TOYOTA
21Lehtinen JussiElimäenMUBad Boy Racing Ford
52Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
58Fält SamiValUADynamo Foortti
66Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo
151Eerola AnttiAnkUAhannu sponssaa toyota
152Pohjola SamuAnkUAVSR-Opel
173Liukkonen ViliValUAVaari korjaa Volvo
Osallistujia 9 kpl