Nokia JM / 01.09.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Mattila VilleHämUAhärski fiat
2Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Volvo
3Rytö MattiSomUAdatsun
4Korpela AnssiL-H UAAKMET Fiat
5Malo JariHyUAmersu
6Saarela RistoSAURoismala Racing Ford
7Pertta VilleHämUATanUA VW
8Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT
9Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat
10Honkala JariP-HUAYhtymä -Bemu
11Kunnas MarkkuNokUAAUTO-JA KONEKORJAAMO J.KUNNAS FIAT
12Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Opel Corsa 2.0i
13Turpeinen MarkusÄetUAMM RACING TEAM OPEL
14Majamäki ReimaHämUAvoort
15Virtanen MikaLemUAmaanrakennus vw
16Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAvolkkari
17Perttu KaiHämUAFiat
18Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW
19Koskela PekkaNokUAVolkswagen Kupla
20Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
21Kivilehto TurkkaHyUALogisafe Fiat
22Joutsen TuomasSAUNälkälä Ooppeli
23Tanila Eemi-ViljamiNaSURyRAK VW
24Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing vw
25Välläri EeroSAUTeurastamo Racing Opel
26Kaipila MarkusHämUAJESSE&JASPER VW
27Saari SamiTamUASIIPI WEIKOT FIAT
28Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAfafa`s opel
29Koski PetteriLemUAFiat
30Nylund NikoNokUANR Ford
31Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat
32Keskinen JanneP-HUAHANU Sierra
33Korhonen NikoTamUAPolkumotors Ford
34Leppänen RaunoHämUAFORD
35Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Pösö
36Lindfors MikaLopUAVilppiLähtö Racing VW
37Puttonen SamiJämSUAWalpe Kuljetus Volvo
38Kalliomäki JuhaParkUASARABOX VW
39Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV Racing ford
40Rajala JariHämUASpeedy Saab
41Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
42Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku vw
43Salo HannuP-HUAvw kupla
44Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex fiat
45Savela TeemuP-HUAPikkumusta Pontiac
46Kurri JoniHämUAHormisaneeraus volvo
47Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
48Salvas TeemuTamUAPMR VW
49Niemi TommiNokUARollster fiat
50Lindberg Vesa-MattiSäkUAFisu PIMPUTTI
51Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAKartano Volvo
52Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAopel
53Rimpeläinen TommiJämSUATeräskaksikko WV
54Valonen AkuTamUATiimiNami Vauxhall
55Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat
56Laakso JoniHämUAFiat
57Sjöwall JohanLvUAVW Golf
58Joutsi TeppoNokUATampereen Ajoneuvopesu VW
59Rantanen JaniÄetUAvp koskinen toyota
60Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team VW
61Salminen SeppoLemUAVW KUPLA
62Peltola EeroTHU-Teamhellokitty volvo
63Naskali KalleKangUAKonePoint Fiat
64Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing VW
65Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus EKKY ford
66Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
67Tero KasperiVääUAKungas Racing Fiat
68Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUA Klemolan Betoni Ford
69Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
70Penttilä KimmoÄetUAOskun Voorti
71Laakso JanneHämUAPub farmi fiat
72Sikanen JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
73Mäki JoonasKarstUApojat racing mazda
74Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku vw
75Turkki JanneJämSUAFiat Ritmo
76Koukeri MikaP-HUAPikkumusta Honda
77Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel
78Salminen OssiAAUVW Kupla
79Laaksonen JouniHämUAosua volvo
Osallistujia 79 kpl

Naiset
2Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAKH Volvo
4Korpela SusannaL-H UAAKMET Fiat
6Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Ford
17Kulmala TiinaHämUAFiat
26Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE&JASPER KUPPELI
27Kunttu NettaTamUASiipiweikot Fiat
29Nätkin TarjaP-HUAFiat
34Vesterinen KirsiHämUAFORD
41Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab
63Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat
67Kungas AnniVääUAKungas Racing Fiat
76Ojanen NuppuP-HUAPikkumusta Honda
123Lehtimäki MarikaLemUAVolkswagen Kupla
124Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUAPiikki racing vw
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
5Nikander CarlHyUAmersu
18Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Kupla
25Kallio HermanniSAUTeurastamo Racing Opel
38Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAvolsu
56Joensuu JesseKvanUAMainostalo Active Fiat
65Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY ford
70Maijala TuomasSAUPemmon Voorti
72Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford
73Takala AaroJaMoKe/UAmazda 323
77Kykkänen MirkoAnkUAAmdix Opel
121Järvi MiikaNokUAMazda
122Wilpola SanteriSAUVeivit vaihtoon Fiat
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Volvo
3Rytö MattiSomUAdatsun
5Muhli AarneHyUAMercedes Benz 190E
6Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford
10Honkala JariP-HUAYhtymä-Bemu
12Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Opel Corsa 2.0i
13Turpeinen MarkusÄetUAMM RACING TEAM OPEL
14Majamäki ReimaHämUAvoort
20Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
22Joutsen TuomasSAUNälkälä Ooppeli
24Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing vw
25Liukko-Sipi RistoSAUTeurastamo Racing Opel
28Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAfafa`s opel
30Nylund NikoNokUANR Ford
32Nieminen KristianP-HUAHanu sierra
33Korhonen NikoTamUAPolkumotors Ford
34Leppänen RaunoHämUAFORD
35Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Pösö
37Puttonen SamiJämSUAWalpe Kuljetus Volvo
39Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV Racing ford
40Rantala Juha-PekkaHämUASpeedy Saab
41Järvi JarnoNokUAJape racing Saab
45Savela TeemuP-HUAPikkumusta Pontiac
46Kurri JoniHämUAHormisaneeraus volvo
47Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
50Lindberg Vesa-MattiSäkUAFisu PIMPUTTI
51Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAKartano Volvo
52Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAopel
53Rimpeläinen TommiJämSUATeräskaksikko WV
54Valonen AkuTamUATiimiNami Vauxhall
57Sjöwall JohanLvUAVW Golf
59Rantanen JaniÄetUAvp koskinen toyota
62Peltola EeroTHU-Teamhellokitty volvo
65Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus EKKY ford
66Leppäkorpi PekkaVaToSUAVolvo 240
68Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUA Klemolan Betoni Ford
69Kalliomäki JuhaNokUANSKK FORD
70Penttilä KimmoÄetUAOskun Voorti
72Sikanen JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford
73Mäki JaniKarstUAmazda 323
75Turkki JanneJämSUAFiat Ritmo
76Koukeri MikaP-HUAPikkumusta Honda
77Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel
79Laaksonen JouniHämUAosua volvo
101Rajamäki PetriLemUAKalustetukku BMW
102Laakso JanneHämUAPub farmi vauxhall
103Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Volvo
Osallistujia 47 kpl