Karvia JM / 21.09.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKFinn-Metacon fiat
2Naskali JussiP-HUATempaHenko VW
3Lindberg EsaOrSUAPolkumotors VW
4Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP.fi Pösöö
5Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAscansolo team ooppeli
6Prinkkala SamiKokeUAJapirak.Com Ford
7Koski-Lammi EeroJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
8Keljo JormaP-HUASekatyömies Fiat
9Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
10Ala-Varvi AkiKauhUAVarvi Racing VW
11Niemi PatrickJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat
12Koskinen JussiKauhUAAutomyynti H. Sinkkonen Fiat
13Jaskari JesseKarUA/MKcharterheinola toyota
14Wandell RikuKokeUAMV-vuokraus fiiu
15Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo pösö
16Huhtala TeroHoMK/UAIsojoen maatalouspiste BMW
17Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
18Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Golf
19Mäkinen SanteriViSUAPojat Racing Golf
20Perälä JuhaKauhUAÄssäauto fiat
21Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
22Laakso JanneHämUAPub farmi vw
23Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAPÄSSI COROLLA
24Kurri JoniHämUAHormisaneeraus volvo
25Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP.fi Opel
26Ylinen MarkusHoMK/UAHilamet Team Fiat
27Hautamäki NikoJurvan UAIlves-Joet Racing Mazda
28Mattinen RikuÄhtUAMertaniemi Fiat
29Saarinen VesaJurvan UAVemitek Bemari
30Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat
31Ala-Varvi PasiKauhUAVarvi Racing VW
32Kytölä AnttiKauhUASM power Opel
33Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota
34Välimäki MarttiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Fiat
35Kojola OlliLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS VW
36Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat
37Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUASCANSOLO KUPLA
38Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
39Keinänen MarkoSAUSPP Team Fiat
40Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojärviford 2
41Lehtimäki AleksiKarUA/MKPentti Korpela Oy VW
42Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo racing datsun
43Peltokoski JormaJurvan UAILVES-Joet Civic
44Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
45Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUA Klemolan Betoni Ford
46Matinaho TeemuViSUAFiat
47Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 133
48Moisio KariHoMK/UAmoisio racing volsu
49Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAvilkut.com volsu
50Koskiniemi JuhaHoMK/UAFiat 133
51Moilanen TeemuKauhUAM-Market team vw
52Kalliomäki JuhaParkUASARABOX VW
53Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
54Siltala SamiKauhUANoCanDo Racing Team VW
55Moisio TommiHoMK/UAmoisioracing kupla
56Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech Fiat
57Naskali KalleKangUAKonePoint Fiat
58Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Volvo
59Pessi MarkoParkUANieminen Transport Ford
60Hakola JereKauhUAkrouvi.fi Fiat AKMET virityksellä
61Lehtola JoniJurvan UAköpin nöyryytys VW
62Lehtola TuomasKauhUAAutovaraosa Fiat
63Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE&JASPER KUPPELI
Osallistujia 63 kpl

Naiset
10Ala-varvi SatuKauhUAVarvi Racing VW
14Männistö JessicaKokeUAMV-vuokraus Fiat
20Perälä AnillaKauhUAEiran Dekanex Fiat
24Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHormisaneeraus volvo
33Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota
44Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat
47Koivisto MiraHoMK/UAAuto ja kone t. koivisto Fiat
48Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio Racing volsu
57Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat
60Korpela SusannaL-H UAJeren Fiat
63Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE&JASPER KUPPELI
101Isomäki KatjaAL-Härmämurun pihakiree pösöö 205
115Kuusela JaanaHämUAKehveli Racing Volvo
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
1Jusi NikoRauUAJessen Fiat
7Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
8Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies Fiat
9Kuusela TopiHämUAKR Toyota
11Wiman JensTHU-TeamNiemi Racing Team Fiat
13Jaskari NikoKarUA/MKcharterheinola toyota
19Mäkinen SeveriViSUAPojat Racing Golf
21Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat
34Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki Fiat
35Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS VW
36Järvi MiikaNokUAFiat 133
39Keinänen JesseSAUTmi Keinänen Racing Fiat
41Lehtimäki AnttiKarUA/MKPentti Korpela Oy VW
55Ala-Hakkola JariJaMoKe/UAMoisio Racing Vw
61Lahtinen IiroParkUAPöllikuljetusVW
62Kamila TuomasKauhUARentoutumisPalvelut J.Huosionmaa Fiiatti
111Rintatalo JamiKauhUAHuonekalutehdas Mikarto JM-GÖLF
112Salokorpi MikaLapUATmi Hannu Sippola Fiat
113Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAPR-Auto VW
114Strömberg TopiViSUAPojat Racing Mazda
116Björkman SampoViSUAPojat Racing Mazda
117Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäVW kupee
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
4Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP.fi Pösöö
5Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAscansolo team ooppeli
6Prinkkala SamiKokeUAJapirak.Com Ford
7Koski-Lammi KimmoJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
9Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota
13Jaskari JesseKarUA/MKcharterheinola toyota
15Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo pösö
16Huhtala TeroHoMK/UAIsojoen maatalouspiste BMW
17Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Toyota
18Nieminen HenriHämUAUntila Racing Golf
19Mäkinen SanteriViSUAPojat Racing Golf
23Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UAPÄSSI COROLLA
24Kurri JoniHämUAHormisaneeraus volvo
25Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP.fi Opel
27Hautamäki NikoJurvan UAIlves-Joet Racing Mazda
32Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Opel
33Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota
38Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab
40Aalto RaimoKauhUAohmerojärviford 2
42Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo racing datsun
43Peltokoski JormaJurvan UAILVES-Joet Civic
45Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUA Klemolan Betoni Ford
53Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
58Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Volvo
59Pessi MarkoParkUANieminen Transport Ford
101Heikkilä HermanniAL-HärmäKarim Z. Yskowicz PöSöÖ
102Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan
Osallistujia 27 kpl