SoMuRa JM / 13.10.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw
2Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA
3Sjöwall JohanLvUAFiat 850 coupe
4Virtanen PekkaSaloUARiksaRacing BMW
5Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Voort
6Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
7Laine ArtoSomUALatoracing VW
8Virtanen MikaLemUAMaanrakennus vw
9Ylismäki MarttiV-SUASulon Mamma-FIAT
10Kankarjärvi JanneNaSUOsahankinta Vw
11Laine LauriL-H UAFST-Kirkkonummi vw
12Niinivirta KimmoSomUAKukan asettelija SEAT
13Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat
14Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Lazy Ford
15Wikström JonasE-TMK/UAFafas kupla
16Tuomela JussiSomUAArska Fiat
17Kulmala TeroLemUARTK-Racing Fiat
18Kaitonen MikaKySUAFiat 133
19Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUA Klemolan Betoni Ford
20Laihoaho JesseTHU-TeamJarkko's Motors Volvo
21Halttunen JussiSomUAARSKA FIAT
22Vallamo PekkaV-SUAV-S Hinaus Fiat
23Markkula JanneL-H UAMöllilä Racing Fiat
24Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing Opel
25Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat
26Halme VilleSomUAurakointi koivunen volvo
27Rask ToniSaloUAHJT-AUTO OY VW
28Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
29Haavisto SauliHuiUALAATUPALVELU VOLmitsu
30Wikström TonyE-TMK/UAFafas opel
31Harkala PekkaUAUBetomik VW
32Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat
33Suominen VesaV-SUAUkin Putki VW
34Vainio NikoKySUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
35Laukkanen PetriSomUAKuljetus Orava Fiat
36Suonpää TimoRaisUAvw (VW )
37Kaipila MarkusHämUAJESSE&JASPER POMPPA
38Salminen OssiAAUFiat
39Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
40Karkkula JanneLamUA4H MOTORTEAM volvo
41Forsström PeterE-TMK/UAHorsbäck Bilservice VW
42Rantapere FransV-SUATPR Fiat
43Vento EsaHyUAMe-taksi Volvo
44Koivunen RamiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
45Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli mahavolvo
46Kujanpää JaniTHU-Teamkyybeli (VW kupla)
47Lähde TeemuÄetUAKupla
48Wiman JoniTHU-TeamToijan Autohuolto Fiat
49Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä Fiat
50Ikonen MikkoUAUBetomik volokkari
51Peltola EeroTHU-Teamposliini lada
52Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo
53Suominen AkiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen fiat
54Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC Vovlo
55Jokinen SamiLappajUASJAP-Racing Fiat
56Ahonen JoniSomUAArska VW
57Ketola LasseKauhUASamppu Raisin Ford
58Suomela TomiNaSUNappisilmä VW
59Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä XM
60Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
61Kulmala MikaSomUApajula leasing FIAT
62Kaukoranta MikaVaToSUAford
63Lehtinen MarkoSRCKivityöt ford
64Hakkarainen SamiValUAopeli
65Lipponen JaniLvUALeipurin DaaDAA
66Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan autosähkö fiat
67Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
68Laapotti TimoHyUAEuro-Teli ford
69Törmä VilleÄetUAMurmeli Fiat
70Suvanto JyriMynUAOpel Kadett
71Helminen JuhaniHuiUApikku volvo
72Gröhn MiikkaSaloUAHannun Opel
73Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Opel
74Hakala TatuHyUALogisafe Fiat
75Kulmala AriKySUAS T M volvo
76Kuisma HenriSomUAArska NSU
77Siren TuomasL-H UAMöllilä Racing Vw
78Kukkonen SamiRauUASUORAX.FI Peugeot
79Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAFafas vauxhall
80Virtanen HarriSomUANissan Micra
81Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 96 Super
82Hakanen TeroL-H UAMaanrak. J.Mäentausta Fiat
83Kantola JuhaElimäenMUautosähko volvo
84Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Lada
85Parmanen SamiTHU-TeamNeste Pusula VOLVO
86Mätinki AnttiMynUASotaratsu volsu
87Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAHyvä see o -FIAT
88Siuko JesseSAUVKR Volvo
89Sjöroos RamiV-SUAHiuspiste Fiat
90Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen vw
91Ketonen MiitriKokeUASirken Zumbatunnit Fiat
92Sjöwall OskarLvUAVW Golf
93Kuisma PetriSomUADOLLAR vw (VW 1300)
94Räty MikaE-TMK/UABMW 525
95Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Kuljetus T.Rajala vw
96Lagerström MikaelLvUANrp-Motorsport Ford
97Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri Fiat
Osallistujia 97 kpl

Naiset
5Heininen NiinaV-SUAKaheli Voort
13Rytkönen AnneSuonUAArska-Fiat
17Soininen JonnaLemUARTK-Racing Fiat
19Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAKlemolan Betoni Ford
24Rasi Henna-MariSomUADodiin Racing Opel
32Urén-Akkanen PiaKaUAArska-Fiat
37Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE&JASPER POMPPA
40Karkkula AinoPäij-HUA4H Motorteam Volvo
44Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
45Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo
47Suontausta SariÄetUAKupla
59Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä xm
90Koivunen HeidiSomUAUrakointi Koivunen vw
94Åkerman Minna-LeenaE-TMK/UASavubemmi
97Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri Fiat
102Rasi Hanna-MaariaSatUALehtonen Racing Toyo
156Kuusisto MarikaTHU-Teamkyybeli (VW kupla)
157Virtanen ElinaSomUAVolvo 244
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
18Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat 133
29Haavisto JoniHuiUALaatupalvelu mitsu
34Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven pihalaatta pösö
43Vento NiklasHyUAMe-taksi Volvo
48Grönholm NiclasTapUAMGR Fiat
62Kaukoranta JoonasVaToSUAford
64Pohjola SamuAnkUAHolen opeli
76Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA NSU
88Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Volvo
101Koskinen MarkusHuiUALaatupalvelu Volvo
103Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA Lada
151Järvi MiikaNokUAMazda
152Kiveinen JereV-SUAMikantaksi VW
153Korpela TeemuTHU-Teamhännänhuippu vw
154Nurmi MiroLemUATAKK Bmw
155Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAPR-Auto VW
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
2Latva MarkusE-TMK/UAPRC SIERRA
4Virtanen PekkaSaloUARiksaRacing BMW
5Heininen KalleV-SUAKaheli Voort
6Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford
14Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Lazy Ford
19Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUA Klemolan Betoni Ford
20Laihoaho JesseTHU-TeamJarkko's Motors Volvo
24Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing Opel
26Halme VilleSomUAurakointi koivunen volvo
28Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
29Haavisto KimmoHuiUALAATUPALVELU MITZU
30Wikström JonasE-TMK/UAFafas opel
34Hassi VoittoHyUAnurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö
39Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Toyota
40Karkkula JanneLamUA4H MOTORTEAM volvo
43Vento EsaHyUAMe-taksi Volvo
44Halme JoniSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO
45Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli mahavolvo
51Peltola EeroTHU-Teamposliini lada
52Leppäkorpi ToniVaToSUAVolvo
54Peltola JesseTHU-TeamPRC Vovlo
57Ketola LasseKauhUASimppu Raisin Ford
59Lempiäinen MarkkuV-SUAVakkakylmä XM
60Kuukkula TeemuValUAPösöö
62Kaukoranta MikaVaToSUAford
63Lehtinen MarkoSRCKivityöt ford
64Hakkarainen SamiValUAopeli
65Lipponen JaniLvUALeipurin DaaDAA
67Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo
68Laapotti TimoHyUAEuro-Teli ford
70Suvanto JarnoMynUAOpel Kadett
71Helminen JuhaniHuiUApikku volvo
72Rask ToniSaloUAKattopinnoite Opel
73Manninen MikaVihUAMopo Team Opel
75Kulmala AriKySUAS T M volvo
78Kukkonen SamiRauUASUORAX.FI Peugeot
79Wikström AntonE-TMK/UAFafas vauxhall
80Virtanen HarriSomUANissan Micra
81Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 96 Super
83Kantola JuhaElimäenMUautosähko volvo
84Vilppula JanneVaToSUAKH Lada
85Honkanen MiikaTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VOLVO
88Jalonen UrhoPunMK/UAVKR-Volvo
92Sjöwall JohanLvUAVW Golf
94Räty MikaE-TMK/UABMW 525
96Lagerström MikaelLvUANrp-Motorsport Ford
101Koskinen PasiHuiUALaatupalvelu Volvo
102Lehtonen RamiSatUASPP Team Toyo
103Mikkola KariVaToSUAKA-SA Lada
104Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Mazda
Osallistujia 50 kpl