Inkeroisten Maastoajo / 10.08.2013
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Karkkula JuhaLamUAVolvo
2Anttila EevaAnkUAPakoputkihuolto Fiat
3Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUA Klemolan Betoni Ford
4Saari MarkoPäij-HUAMAarasko Fiat
5Laapotti TimoHyUAEuro-Teli Ford
6Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Ford
7Valonen AkuTamUAKA-SA Lada
8Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
9Töytäri JuhaHamUAÖljy-Hetki Ascona
10Harju ArtoUAURusnakone VW
11Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing datsun
12Koskinen TatuLopUATelex Racing Toyota
13Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Toyota
14Fält SanteriValUADynamo kupla
15Härkönen VilleMhMKPolaria mogul Volvo
16Härkönen HeikkiPiekUA3T Vihannesyhtymä VW
17Syrjä HannuPäij-HUARuttuse tRacing Toyota
18Pylkkänen LeoAnkUALeksoni remontit Opel
19Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing VW
20Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola Rac Vauxhall
21Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda
22Hietapohja HemmoAnkUAVolvo
23Huhtilainen KariElimäenMUKungas Racing Fiat
24Harkala PekkaUAUBetomik VW
25Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Audi
26Wilen TeroHyUATuusulan Akkuh. Saab
27Suikkari MikaHausUASVR-Team Ford
28Kykkänen OulaAnkUARKR-Opel
29Ruhala JarnoKSAUOpel Vectra GT
30Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
31Ahonen JouniPeMKAslak Racing BMW
32Antamaniemi Ville-VeikkoPäij-HUAVolvo 850
33Ruotjoki VesaAnkUAIsoaho Racing Ford
34Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Ford
35Sundvik ChristofferPoSUAVolvo
36Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo
37Ekberg TimoPäij-HUAPAPPA VW
38Kuokka ToniAnkUAPikku-apulainen VW
39Virtanen VilleHamUAJätehuolto Volvo
40Näätänen RaoulUAUVW kupla
41Silvan JaniJämSUABaby Possu VW
42Kohtaniemi JoniLahUAEuro-Teli Volvo
43Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR-Opel
44Hakkarainen SamiValUAOpel
45Wallin JaniPäij-HUACitydog Renault
46Sundell MarkoNUAMerlika Escort
47Vento EsaHyUAMe-taksi Volvo
48Lampinen SonjaAnkUAMarttila Racing VW
49Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
50Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel
51Lankinen TomiPäij-HUAAutokorjaamo VW
52Hautalahti VesaAnkUAPikataival Volvo
53Ylärakkola TeemuElimäenMUBad Boy Racing Ford
54Ikonen MikkoUAUNikon ja Tonyn VW
55Viitikko JanneJuvan UAAutoh. N.Pehkonen Volvo
56Laesvaara NikoLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
57Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski Ford
58Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV Racing Toyota
59Anttila AndersAnkUAPakoputkihuolto Fiat
60Rahikainen JaniKSAUOpel
61Honkonen JariKotkaUAKenttiläinen Ford
74Penttilä KimmoÄetUAHSR-Ford
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
1Karkkula AinoPäij-HUA4H Motorteam Volvo
6Korpikoski Nelly-JaniikaLahUAKulmar Ford
11Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Datsun
28Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel
31Lähteenmäki NiinaSäkUAAslak Racing BMW
33Mentula PäiviAnkUAIsoaho Racing Ford
42Jaatinen OutiLahUATruttu Volvo
58Viljava TarjaPäij-HUAJV Racing Toyota
91Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Peugeot
92Laapotti NiinaHyUAIsin Bitex Ford
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
7Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA Lada
8Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel
13Eerola AnttiAnkUAToyota
32Nyberg JaniPäij-HUARahkis Volvo
43Pohjola SamuAnkUAVSR-Opel
47Vento NiklasHyUAMe-taksi Volvo
52Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo
53Lehtinen JussiElimäenMUBad Boy Racing Ford
71Virtanen JonneÄetUAHH Golf
73Järvi MiikaNokUAMazda
74Maijala TuomasSAUHSR Ford
81Liukkonen ViliValUAVolvo 360
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Karkkula JuhaLamUAVolvo
3Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUA Klemolan Betoni Ford
5Laapotti TimoHyUAEuro-Teli Ford
6Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Ford
7Mikkola KariVaToSUAKA-SA Lada
8Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel
9Töytäri PaavoHamUAInter Marine Opel
11Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing datsun
12Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota
13Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri Toyota
15Härkönen VilleMhMKPolaria mogul Volvo
17Syrjä HeikkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota
18Pylkkänen LeoAnkUALeksoni Remontit Opel
20Nisula TeemuLahUAEtola Rac Vauxhall
21Lehtonen RainerV-SUAMazda
22Hietapohja HemmoAnkUAVolvo
25Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Audi
26Syyrakki TuomasHyUATuusulan Akkuh. Saab
27Lindèn TommiHausUASVR-Team Ford
28Kykkänen OulaAnkUARKR-Opel
29Hietapohja HerkkoAnkUAOpel Vectra GT
30Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford
31Ahonen JouniPeMKAslak Racing BMW
32Antamaniemi Ville-VeikkoPäij-HUAVolvo 850
33Ruotjoki VesaAnkUAIsoaho Racing Ford
34Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Ford
35Sundvik ChristofferPoSUAVolvo
36Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo 544
39Virtanen VilleHamUAJätehuolto Volvo
42Kohtaniemi JoniLahUAEuro-Teli Volvo
43Pohjola SamiAnkUAVSR-Opel
44Hakkarainen SamiValUAOpel
46Sundell MarkoNUAMerlika Escort
47Kohtaniemi JarkkoLahUAMe-taksi Volvo
49Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona
50Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel
52Hautalahti VesaAnkUAPikataival Volvo
53Ylärakkola TeemuElimäenMUBad Boy Racing Ford
55Viitikko JanneJuvan UAAutoh. M.Pehkonen Volvo
56Laesvaara NikoLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel
57Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski Ford
58Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV Racing Toyota
60Rahikainen JaniKSAUOpel
61Honkonen JariKotkaUAKenttiläinen Ford
71Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Golf
72Toivonen TomiPäij-HUAAutomaa Mazda
73Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami Mazda
74Penttilä KimmoÄetUAHSR Ford
Osallistujia 48 kpl