Rengasportti JM / 01.06.2014
Osallistujaluettelo:

Yleinen
1Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta racing Volvo
2Illikainen JariOMUFiat 133
3Kallio MarkoHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW
4Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat Volvo
5Hintsala MattiScPalaskaatesparnea racing fiat
6Ullgren TimoScPalasOulun romu nissan
7Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech/ A.H power Fiat
8Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing Fiat
9Rautio PetriOuMK/UAmorkkis marina
10Hintsala JyrkiScPalaskaatesparnea FIAT
11Junnonaho AkiOuMK/UAAuto ja purkaamo FIAT
12Alalahti JanneScPalasOulun Romu Opel
13Miettinen JanneLapinlAUjumi opel
14Ajanki TeemuRatec TeamRMsähkö kupla
15Tapojärvi JesseKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Fiat
16Tapojärvi KimmoRaaUATAPOJÄRVI OY FIAT
17Kallio JanneHvMK/UAKALMETAL ford
18Tukia KimmoOUAFord
19Karvonen PasiScPalasei autoa
20Vesamäki AnttiPeMKPata Fiat
21Koramo JuhoKuuUAVaihto-osa fiat
22Moilanen MikaPuMK/UApasila racing ford
23Tuominen JoonasPuMK/UAKorjaamo M.Polvinen Ford
24Moilanen PasiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Sumppi
25Santapakka LauriHvMK/UATaksi volvo
26Hintsala ArtoScPalaskaatesparnea fiat
27Niskanen HenriKiuUAMatkasavo.fi Ford
28Kuure MikaScPalasPaituri-racing VW
29Marttila KariYUAKaMa VW
30Kukkonen SeppoRatec Teamtapojärvi mitsu evo
31Hintsala PasiScPalasKaatesparnea VW
32Karjalainen RamiYUAReväs Racing Fiat
33Kärenlampi SeppoLakUAFiat
34Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvikeautoJPudas VW
35Latvalehto TeemuLakUARomu-Ukko Volvo
36Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat
37Lassila LauriScPalasblues brothers datsun
38Tuisku KostiYUAreväs racing kupla
39Pietilä PasiPuMK/UAoulunvaappu.com Volvo
40Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAvw kupla
41Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
42Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-Paint Ford
43Tolonen MikaScPalasOulun Romu Ford
44Savolainen TomiLakUARatti Racing Nissan
45Sarajärvi JoniOUAOpel
46Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Fiat
47Nikupeteri MattiRatec TeamRatec Team Toyota
48Kunnari MarkoYUAVaraVille BMW
49Tolonen TuomoPuMK/UAVW
50Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW
51Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford
58Huhta PasiScPalasei autoa
65Pirttimaa JuhaNivUAVW Kupla
68Marttila AkiYUAKaMa viiatti
77Pietilä SannaLakUARengasportti Pösö
78Tervo JaniLakUARengasportti Toyota
81Huhta JaakkoScPalasHONDA
92Hiivala JussiPuMK/UAAutopalvelu M. Karppinen VW
216Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Mondeo
619Ventelä KimmoParatiisin/MUjani Fiat
Osallistujia 60 kpl

Naiset
2Glad MariOMUFiat 133
3Kallio Anne-KaisaHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW
4Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat Volvo
11Junnonaho MariOuMK/UAFiat
29Peräntie TiiaYUAKaMa VW
34Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeMurun VW
36Hillilä InkaParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat
40Sainila MiraOuMK/UAvw kupla
50Orajärvi LinneaYUAReväs Racing VW
59Vainikainen SaraOMUTmi Olli Ylitalo Lada
61Savela Taija-LeenaParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda
63Moilanen RoosaPuMK/UAford escort
77Pietilä SannaLakUARengasportti Pösö
81Huhta SatuScPalasHonda
92Hiivala MinnaPuMK/UAJuffi Racing Team VW
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
1Rautio JoonasOuMK/UAOULAISTEN AUTO JA PURKAAMO VOL
8Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Fiat
10Loponen JukkaPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt Fiat
14Leskinen EetuOuMK/UALaina Volkkari
21Siira SantePuMK/UAVaihto-Osa Fiat
25Grönfors KatiHvMK/UAMini kirppis volvo
47Nikupeteri TeemuRatec TeamRatec team toyota
48Kunnari JanneYUAVaraVille BMW
61Savela TommiParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda
64Kemppainen JanneLakUAJPT Rellu
66Palosaari JimiLappajUAMetsäKuljetus Fiat
67Stenberg SakuYUAJos tällä kertaa maaliin asti
69Piiroinen JohannesNivUAVW Kupla
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
1Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta racing Volvo
4Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat Volvo
6Ullgren TimoScPalasOulun romu nissan
9Virta JarnoRaaUAMorjens Marina TC 2.1 EVO
12Alalahti JanneScPalasOulun Romu Opel
13Miettinen JanneLapinlAUjumi opel
17Kallio JanneHvMK/UAKALMETAL ford
18Tukia KimmoOUAsikke
19Karvonen SamiScPalasei autoa
22Moilanen MikaPuMK/UApasila racing ford
23Tuominen JoonasPuMK/UAJP-Paint Oy Ford
24Moilanen PasiPuMK/UAPasila Racing Sumppi
25Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis volvo
27Niskanen HenriKiuUAProfile Ford
28Kuure JukkaScPalasPaituri-racing VW
30Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team Mitsu
31Hintsala AriScPalasKaatesparnea VW
35Latvalehto TeemuLakUARomu-Ukko Volvo
37Lassila LauriScPalasblues brothers datsun
39Pietilä PasiPuMK/UAMeriläisen Leipomo Volvo
42Polvinen MikaPuMK/UAJP-Paint Ford
43Tolonen MikaScPalasOulun Romu Ford
44Savolainen TomiLakUARatti Racing Nissan
45Sarajärvi JoniOUAOpel
47Nikupeteri MattiRatec TeamRatec Team Toyota
48Kunnari MarkoYUAVaraVille BMW
51Marttila JaniYUAKaMa Ford
58Huhta PasiScPalasei autoa
59Kemppainen ToniLakUATmi Olli Ylitalo Lada
60Ranta-Eskola TomiSIIMU 2000Hupi Datsun
61Savela Taija-LeenaParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Mazda
62Sutinen JyriPuMK/UAFord Escort RS
63Valppu VillePuMK/UAPehtoorin taonus
78Tervo JaniLakUARengasportti Toyota
81Huhta SatuScPalasHonda
216Hartikainen AskoHvMK/UAFord Mondeo
Osallistujia 36 kpl

Papat
4Hemmoranta ArvoHvMK/UAEuromaster Volvo
5Värtö SeppoScPalasSusi Racing Fiat
10Loponen JariPuMK/UAJL Konetyöt Fiat
20Keskitalo TaunoKoMoKeRengasportti Fiat
29Marttila KariYUAKaMa VW
30Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team Mitsu
33Kärenlampi SeppoLakUAFiat
34Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeTarvikeautoJPudas VW
36Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat
41Palo KariOUAVÄHÄLÄ FIAT
46Peura PerttiTorUAKA-MA Fiat
60Laurukainen VeikkoSIIMU 2000Hupi Datsun
81Huhta JaakkoScPalasHONDA
Osallistujia 13 kpl